Závod: 12. ČP OSTRAVA

  
StavPřihlášky
Název12. ČP OSTRAVA
Odvětví
Silnice
Junioři
Juniorky
Kadeti
Kadetky
Žáci - mladší
Žáci - starší
Žákyně
Ženy
Datum startu24.08.2019
Datum konce24.08.2019
Uzávěrka přihlášek21.08.2019
Místo konáníOSTRAVA
KrajČSC
PořadatelSSK VÍTKOVICE
Adresa pořadatele 
PSČ 
Kontaktní osoba 
E-mailssk.vitkovice@volny.cz
Telefon 
Fax 
Propozice2019 - Ostravské okruhyMJV 24 8 2019.docx (18.07.2019)
Přihlášky budou uzavřeny automaticky 21.08.2019
ZávodníkUCI IDOddíl
Adam SYRKO10002585537ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Anna JANÍKOVÁ10085271165ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
David ŠIGUT10085678464ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Jakub SASIN10092750168ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Jan KYAS10092333977ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Kateřina MUDŘÍKOVÁ10009122933ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Klára PALAGYIOVÁ10092333775ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Marek MAJDANICS10047335778ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Matouš FILGAS10092334078ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Natálie MIKŠANÍKOVÁ10056227749ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Robin SYRKO10092333876ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
David FIÁLEK10047315267ACS DRAK VRBNO
Jakub ŽÍHA10093461096ACS DRAK VRBNO
Magdaléna MÍČKOVÁ10047386403ACS DRAK VRBNO
Vojtěch ZVĚDĚLÍK10051564776ACS DRAK VRBNO
Karel BRUDNÝ10047269595BIKE 2000
Matyáš MALÍK10092785837BIKE 2000
Michaela BOJKOVÁ10048205243BIKE 2000
Ondřej POLÁŠEK10003176328BIKE 2000
David RAČAN10047455111ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Kamila JANŮ10023478327ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Karel CAMRDA10000832665ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Matyáš FIALA10092747542ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Tereza ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ10015426519ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Václav DOSTÁL10047286672ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Vít WALDHAUSER10093188688ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Aleš JEŽEK10084011175CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
Antonín ŽUFÁNEK10078233413CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
David JEŽEK10004746819CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
David VRÁNA10003021936CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
František KNÁPEK10047417826CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
Jakub MARHEFKA10078233312CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
Kateřina DOSTÁLOVÁ10047279804CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
Tomáš VRÁNA10010959364CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
Dominika RUPOVÁ10047274144CK FESO PETŘVALD
Markéta HURAČOVÁ10078547348CK FESO PETŘVALD
Robin BLÁHA10060656508CK FESO PETŘVALD
Šimon SVĚRKOT10047274043CK FESO PETŘVALD
Štěpán KYJONKA10064363524CK FESO PETŘVALD
Tomáš SWACZYNA10047272023CK FESO PETŘVALD
Vojtěch HURÁČ10046635964CK FESO PETŘVALD
Vojtěch KUČERA10092343879CK FESO PETŘVALD
Antonín MÍRA10014192700CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ
Darek LIGOCKI10082072387CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ
Kateřina NOSKOVÁ10047415301CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ
Bertil VACEK10047394483CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO
Vít KUDWEIS10096726764CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO
Karolína ŠPICAROVÁ10079261209CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice
Jakub ŤOUPALÍK10047277073CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
Jan FALTÝNEK10047423886CYKLO FALTÝNEK
Klára STAŇKOVÁ10047287884CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.
Marek JELÍNEK10047287783CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.
Michal FIGALLA10081180593CYKLO TÝM HORNÍ BLUDOVICE
Petr ORDÁŇ10093995610CYKLOCH TEAM
Vojtěch PLŠEK10093995711CYKLOCH TEAM
Adam BRADÁČ10047382662DUKLA PRAHA
Adam FRAJBIŠ10092303463DUKLA PRAHA
Adéla MARKOVÁ10047334667DUKLA PRAHA
Albert RAUSCHERT10047293544DUKLA PRAHA
Anna RŮŽIČKOVÁ10047455313DUKLA PRAHA
Dagmar HEJHALOVÁ10047208769DUKLA PRAHA
David ČERVÍČEK10047248377DUKLA PRAHA
Ema MARKOVÁ10077159945DUKLA PRAHA
Hanka VIKOVÁ10047449754DUKLA PRAHA
Jan PODAŘIL10047108941DUKLA PRAHA
Martin ČEPEK10047235647DUKLA PRAHA
Matěj VIK10047318705DUKLA PRAHA
Milan KADLEC10047431263DUKLA PRAHA
Petr VÁVRA10048001139DUKLA PRAHA
Adam BUKAČ10008462727EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Alvin TOMÁŠEK10023479034EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Daniel RUBEŠ10009358056EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Daniel SPORYSCH10056004346EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Daniel ŽVAK10047227462EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Jakub KUČERA10047288288EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Jana ŠULCOVÁ10047450966EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Karolína BEDRNÍKOVÁ10047257370EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Kateřina KNIHOVÁ10054141542EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Lucie KRUPOVÁ10011008268EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Martina BARTOŠOVÁ10047420149EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Petr KNIHA10054141239EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Šimon TABARA10047430758EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ10011218638EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Barbora OSLADILOVÁ10095716146FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
Filip ŘEHA10059238890FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
Marek BUCHTA10030320665FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
Ondřej ZVĚDĚLÍK10047438539FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
Pavla SMUDALOVÁ10047438438FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
Štěpán DUBEC10080411566FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
Tereza LUZAROVÁ10096104146FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
Tomáš NOVÁK10080966688FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
Daniel MOROŇ10047368518HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
Jan ČECH10046363253HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
Bruno STOČEK10048201203IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Tomáš JEŽEK10047914950IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Dominik HORÁK10047403173Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Jakub HÁK10047357808Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Jakub MELOUN10092625078Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Karla NOVÁKOVÁ10079588884Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Kateřina DOUDĚROVÁ10082405726Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Petr DOUDĚRA10092974783Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Matyáš POLÁK10059526961KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Michaela NAVRKALOVÁ10047371144KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Nikola NAVRKALOVÁ10047416008KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Václav VEVERKA10047443084KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Adam BITTMAN10047380743KOVO PRAHA
Anna LALÁKOVÁ10090877664KOVO PRAHA
Anna SOUČKOVÁ10047409944KOVO PRAHA
Antonín REH10047358313KOVO PRAHA
Daniel ŠILHAVÝ10047253027KOVO PRAHA
Daniel TOUL10047307082KOVO PRAHA
David JANÍK10028268915KOVO PRAHA
Filip DOHNAL10004976989KOVO PRAHA
Jan POŘÍZKA10084848106KOVO PRAHA
Marek RIEGER10047414388KOVO PRAHA
Martin BÁRTA10047422876KOVO PRAHA
Martin LAMAČ10047134708KOVO PRAHA
Martin ŠTIBINGR10047373467KOVO PRAHA
Matyáš BORKOVEC10082677326KOVO PRAHA
Ondřej ŠILHAVÝ10047315469KOVO PRAHA
Štěpán FOIST10047319109KOVO PRAHA
Tadeáš PÁV10047252118KOVO PRAHA
Tobias DVOŘÁČEK10047422472KOVO PRAHA
Tomáš TITĚRA10047318604KOVO PRAHA
Václav PAPÍK10047262424KOVO PRAHA
Filip ZÁBRODSKÝ10080408233LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV
Kryštof ŠKUREK10047289201LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV
Matyáš STŘÍŽ10047348108LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV
Vlastimil HORYNA10079785009LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK
Adam HRDLIČKA10059729752MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Adam KAŇKOVSKÝ10047212712MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Albert SOLAŘ10047249589MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Aleš HRDLIČKA10047371245MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Anežka DRAHOTOVÁ10010585815MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Daniel MRÁZ10018791712MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Daniela ČUNDERLOVÁ10016041962MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Jakub HAVRLANT10055481556MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Jan BITTNER10094955405MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Jan VALL10047292635MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Jan ZAPLETAL10080738235MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Magdalena DRÁPELOVÁ10047465316MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Matěj DRÁPELA10085014521MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Matěj PITÁK10047423482MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Mirek MÜLLER10047261616MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Nela KAŇKOVSKÁ10092948212MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Pavel BITTNER10046718517MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Petr HETFLEIŠ10047236758MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Petr LECHNER10002722347MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Šimon KOVAČIČIN10082965292MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Tobiáš PŘIDAL10047452784MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Tomáš OBDRŽÁLEK10047292130MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Tomáš PŘIDAL10047415196MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Aneta LOCHMANOVÁ10047392766MG Bike Team
Eduard CHOMA10089720132MG Bike Team
Erik TALA10053912681MG Bike Team
Gabriela KRAVÁKOVÁ10092980544MG Bike Team
Lukáš HANZELKA10047047610MG Bike Team
Marie VINKLÁRKOVÁ10047317287MG Bike Team
Matěj BARBOŘÍK10074978152MG Bike Team
Tereza RAPANTOVÁ10094810208MG Bike Team
Vojtěch KRAVÁK10082332974MG Bike Team
Zuzana HRADÍLKOVÁ10089720334MG Bike Team
Nicole HARTYCHOVÁ10047281622MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK
Filip NOVÁK10053209130PROFI SPORT CHEB
Kateřina ČERNÁ10047078326PROFI SPORT CHEB
Miroslav FÜRBACH10070221819PROFI SPORT CHEB
René ZOAITTER10047444195PROFI SPORT CHEB
Tadeáš MANSFELD10053206302PROFI SPORT CHEB
Tomáš HALBICH10047319614PROFI SPORT CHEB
David KOPELENT10065321602RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Jakub BOUČEK10048200189RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Jan VONDRÁČEK10047263434RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Josef ČEKAL10047304456RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Josef OTTA10047394382RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Ondřej MACH10047428031RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Pavel NOVÁK10086057875RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Jakub STANĚK10047281319Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
Jaromír KOHOUT10047234536Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
Karel MACÁN10046341530Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
Marek LIŠKA10047218873Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
Markéta MACÁNOVÁ10046446412Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
Martin VOLF10047398123Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
Sára Kateřina PETERKOVÁ10047405904Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
Vojtěch CÍRKVA10046677087Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
Markéta HÁJKOVÁ10015335377Servetto Piumate Beltrami TSA
Stanislav PROCHÁZKA10093181921SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK
Adam PEŠEK10004772683SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
David PETERKA10047406005SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
Vít KOTSCHY10084836988SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
Martin VAKOČ10047255350SK VELO PRAHA
Aneta ROTTEROVÁ10014533513SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Denis ZEZULA10095657643SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Jakub PETŘÍK10092930024SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Kateřina OBSTOVÁ10056482777SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Nikola DRÁBEK10092930125SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Pavlína DVOŘÁKOVÁ10092930327SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Petra DVOŘÁKOVÁ10092930226SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Tadeáš LADRA10092930529SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Vendula KACALKOVÁ10065348072SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Vítek WEINLICH10092930731SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Adéla HERMANOVÁ10047310217SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Anna JABORNÍKOVÁ10047309712SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Barbora NĚMCOVÁ10047309914SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Beata HERMANOVÁ10072551031SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Ema BENEŠOVÁ10090352753SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Jakub VAJBAR10047310015SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Jiří TŘINÁCTÝ10090352955SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Michaela HŘEBAČKOVÁ10084925096SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Michaela POULOVÁ10047310318SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Šimon OSIČKA10084924995SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Šimon VANÍČEK10047448845SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Veronika JADRNÁ10047388726SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Veronika ZOUBKOVÁ10083955100SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Alena HÁBLOVÁ10096231660SportRaces Isaac Team
Anna RINAGLOVÁ10093071985SportRaces Isaac Team
Jakub MIKLOVIČ10082074714SportRaces Isaac Team
Klára ZADÁKOVÁ10060809179SportRaces Isaac Team
Lukáš RUNT10047374275SportRaces Isaac Team
Šárka DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ10064869035SportRaces Isaac Team
Veronika MEDKOVÁ10047338509SportRaces Isaac Team
Alysha VAN NECK10087884408TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Antonín KOSTIHA10046614241TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Jan KAŠPAR10023567344TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Jan KRAUS10007503437TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Jarmila MACHAČOVÁ10004738937TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Josef Maxmilian JUNEK10010166691TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Kateřina KOHOUTKOVÁ10010777791TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Kristýna BURLOVÁ10047208365TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Luboš KOMÍNEK10047307991TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Lucie HOCHMANN10006602246TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Martin SPUDIL10010605720TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Martin VOLTR10047373366TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Matyáš JANOŠ10046331224TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Michal KOHOUT10009502748TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Nicolas PIETRULA10008988648TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Nikola BAJGEROVÁ10009748278TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Ondřej VENDOLSKÝ10006499283TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Petr KELEMEN10047170272TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Petra ŠEVČÍKOVÁ10015336791TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Sabina DŽERENGOVÁ10047254845TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Tereza KORVASOVÁ10015208267TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Albert BLAŽEK10092892537TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Amálie HOLÁŠKOVÁ10079505729TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Anna DUBCOVÁ10092893143TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Ema LAJCHOVÁ10079506840TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Ema POLÁŠKOVÁ10079507345TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Ferdinand ŠTĚPÁN10079506537TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Jakub BITTNER10092892335TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Jakub ŠEVČÍK10046604743TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Justýna HOLÁŠKOVÁ10052349769TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Kateřina KRUTÍLKOVÁ10079506739TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Kryštof MORONG10092892941TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Ladislav PEŠ10079889786TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Marek OBORNÝ10004595962TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Martin DUBEC10092892638TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Martin KANÓCZ10052350173TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Nela RIEDLOVÁ10079890594TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Petra KRUTÍLKOVÁ10079890291TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Štěpánka DUBCOVÁ10052355631TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Vojtěch CHUDÝ10092892840TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
Adam KŘENEK10047309409TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Alice MIKULÁŠKOVÁ10092625785TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Daniel VYSOČAN10005541613TJ FAVORIT BRNO
David KARÁSEK10046656576TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Elen LAZAROVÁ10092873844TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Gabriela SVOBODOVÁ10092874046TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Ivo OPLUŠTIL10053651286TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Jáchym VLK10080169672TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Jakub JANÍČEK10047440862TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Jakub MALÁŠEK10007607107TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Jan MORÁVEK10093204755TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Kristián VAVRO10053648963TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Matěj HYTYCH10058654264TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Matyáš MUROŇ10012987573TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Michael Filip SMITH10092872935TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Michal MORÁVEK10047036492TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Timon HOLEC10082747953TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Tomáš ČERVENÝ10079631223TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Vojtěch KADLEC10047309510TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Albert FIŠER10095238927TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
Daniel KORBEL10084839214TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
Richard KOBR10047280309TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
Robert KOBR10047280410TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
Marek ŠVEJDAR10053331085TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s.
Andrea MACHANCOVÁ10051855473TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.
Jan ZÁTOPEK10047315166TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.
Radim HUSIČKA10047353562TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.
Adam JANAS10047449653TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY
Daniel BABOR10015327903TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
Denis RUGOVAC10007503336TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
Karel TYRPEKL10047918081TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
Luděk LICHNOVSKÝ10008993193TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
Marek DOLNÍČEK10015528771TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
Tomáš BÁRTA10091211508TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
Vladimír MIKŠANÍK10016517969TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
Wojciech PSZCZOLARSKI10006903552TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
David BLAŽEK10054302402TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Eliška GRULICHOVÁ10047400446TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Gabriela BÁRTOVÁ10047282935TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Jakub HNÍK10047786628TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Jakub REHOVIČ10091862721TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Jan URBAN10085834977TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Karolína RICHTEROVÁ10093317216TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Lukáš KAŠPÁREK10091862822TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Lukáš KOLAŘÍK10047299103TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Martin ŘEHÁK10047405092TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Matyáš KOBLÍŽEK10047400547TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Maxim MÜLLER10048203930TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Naďa VORÁČOVÁ10014825018TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Nicol KŘENKOVÁ10093317317TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Ondřej MAZEL10046409430TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Ondřej POKORNÝ10047168454TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Ondřej SROSTLÍK10095175673TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Patricie MÜLLEROVÁ10047400749TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Petr KOVAŘČÍK10047362050TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Radovan ŠTEC10047443589TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
René SMÉKAL10047330627TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Samuel JURICA10047399941TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Stanislav PÁTÍK10081977411TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Vojtěch KOBLÍŽEK10047349623TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Vojtěch SOUKUP10078831173TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.