Závod: 6. ČP Bělkovické kritérium

  
StavPřihlášky
Název6. ČP Bělkovické kritérium
Odvětví
Silnice
Junioři
Juniorky
Kadeti
Kadetky
Žáci - mladší
Žáci - starší
Žákyně
Ženy
Datum startu8.06.2019
Datum konce8.06.2019
Uzávěrka přihlášek2.06.2019
Místo konáníBělkovice u Olomouce
KrajOlomoucký
PořadatelRadomír Lichnovský
Adresa pořadatele 
PSČ77100
Kontaktní osoba 
E-mailradomirlichnovsky@seznam.cz
Telefon775856163
Fax 
Propozice2019.06.08_ČP_Bělkovice_mládež_kri_v2.pdf (20.05.2019)
Přihlášky budou uzavřeny automaticky 2.06.2019
ZávodníkUCI IDOddíl
Erik VÁVRA10047324462ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Jakub SASIN10092750168ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Jan KYAS10092333977ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Klára PALAGYIOVÁ10092333775ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Matouš FILGAS10092334078ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Natálie MIKŠANÍKOVÁ10056227749ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
David RAČAN10047455111ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Kamila JANŮ10023478327ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Karel CAMRDA10000832665ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Matyáš FIALA10092747542ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Tereza ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ10015426519ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Vít WALDHAUSER10093188688ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Daniel SVĚRKOT10047336283CK FESO PETŘVALD
Dominika RUPOVÁ10047274144CK FESO PETŘVALD
Markéta HURAČOVÁ10078547348CK FESO PETŘVALD
Robin BLÁHA10060656508CK FESO PETŘVALD
Šimon SVĚRKOT10047274043CK FESO PETŘVALD
Štěpán KYJONKA10064363524CK FESO PETŘVALD
Tomáš SWACZYNA10047272023CK FESO PETŘVALD
Vojtěch HURÁČ10046635964CK FESO PETŘVALD
Vojtěch KUČERA10092343879CK FESO PETŘVALD
Karolína ŠPICAROVÁ10079261209CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice
Klára STAŇKOVÁ10047287884CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.
Marek JELÍNEK10047287783CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.
Denisa BARTOŠOVÁ10013060830CYKLO TÝM HORNÍ BLUDOVICE
Michal FIGALLA10081180593CYKLO TÝM HORNÍ BLUDOVICE
Denisa ŠVECOVÁ10046486828G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ
Ondřej PODZIMEK10079418429G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ
Ondřej VAŠTA10091802295G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ
Přemek ŠVEC10079419136G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ
Viola LIŠKOVÁ10079420247G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ
Libor ŠVEC10047439347GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS
Daniel MOROŇ10047368518HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
Eliška DRBOHLAVOVÁ10047358515KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Jan OSWALD10092711166KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Jonáš HELLMICH10054142653KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Kryštof PRCHLÍK10077349905KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Matěj HAVEL10085962794KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Matyáš PÁVEK10047423785KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Matyáš POLÁK10059526961KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Michaela NAVRKALOVÁ10047371144KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Nikola NAVRKALOVÁ10047416008KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Ondřej DAVID10085962895KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Otakar ČAPEK10091472192KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Pavla HAVLÍKOVÁ10002516627KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Tereza DUCHKOVÁ10047374174KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Václav VEVERKA10047443084KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Vojtěch BŘEZNA10047919802KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Adam HRDLIČKA10059729752MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Adam KAŇKOVSKÝ10047212712MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Albert SOLAŘ10047249589MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Aleš HRDLIČKA10047371245MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Anežka DRAHOTOVÁ10010585815MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Daniel MRÁZ10018791712MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Daniela ČUNDERLOVÁ10016041962MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Jakub HAVRLANT10055481556MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Jan ŠNOBL10047408732MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Jan VALL10047292635MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Jan ZAPLETAL10080738235MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Magdalena DRÁPELOVÁ10047465316MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Matěj DRÁPELA10085014521MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Matěj PITÁK10047423482MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Mirek MÜLLER10047261616MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Pavel BITTNER10046718517MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Petr HETFLEIŠ10047236758MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Šimon KOVAČIČIN10082965292MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Tobiáš PŘIDAL10047452784MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Tomáš OBDRŽÁLEK10047292130MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Tomáš PŘIDAL10047415196MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Aneta LOCHMANOVÁ10047392766MG Bike Team
Eduard CHOMA10089720132MG Bike Team
Erik TALA10053912681MG Bike Team
Gabriela KRAVÁKOVÁ10092980544MG Bike Team
Lukáš HANZELKA10047047610MG Bike Team
Marie VINKLÁRKOVÁ10047317287MG Bike Team
Matěj BARBOŘÍK10074978152MG Bike Team
Tereza RAPANTOVÁ10094810208MG Bike Team
Vojtěch KRAVÁK10082332974MG Bike Team
Zuzana HRADÍLKOVÁ10089720334MG Bike Team
David KOPELENT10065321602RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Jakub BOUČEK10048200189RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Jan VONDRÁČEK10047263434RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Josef ČEKAL10047304456RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Josef OTTA10047394382RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Pavel NOVÁK10086057875RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Markéta HÁJKOVÁ10015335377Servetto Piumate Beltrami TSA
Andrea ORÁLKOVÁ10092930428SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Jakub PETŘÍK10092930024SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Kamila ORÁLKOVÁ10047403274SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Kateřina OBSTOVÁ10056482777SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Nikola DRÁBEK10092930125SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Pavlína DVOŘÁKOVÁ10092930327SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Petra DVOŘÁKOVÁ10092930226SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Tadeáš LADRA10092930529SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Vendula KACALKOVÁ10065348072SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Vítek WEINLICH10092930731SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Anna RINAGLOVÁ10093071985SportRaces Isaac Team
David ONDRIŠÍK10047679221SportRaces Isaac Team
Jakub MIKLOVIČ10082074714SportRaces Isaac Team
Klára ZADÁKOVÁ10060809179SportRaces Isaac Team
Lukáš RUNT10047374275SportRaces Isaac Team
Nikola TAITLOVÁ10093072086SportRaces Isaac Team
Šárka DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ10064869035SportRaces Isaac Team
Veronika MEDKOVÁ10047338509SportRaces Isaac Team
David KVÁČ10093020657TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Elizabeth UNGERMANOVÁ10010944008TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Filip ČERNÝ10047277174TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Jakub KUBA10047334768TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Jaroslav VYKYDAL10047376905TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Justýna KOLÁŘOVÁ10047767127TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Karolína ČERNÁ10047331031TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Matyáš Jiří BREDLER10047256461TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Vanda DLASKOVÁ10047776625TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Vladyslav HORULKO10047449855TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Vojtěch PAŘÍK10047779756TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Daniel KORBEL10084839214TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
Richard KOBR10047280309TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
Robert KOBR10047280410TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
Jakub Holub10083489500TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s.
Marek ŠVEJDAR10053331085TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s.
Andrea MACHANCOVÁ10051855473TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.
Jan ZÁTOPEK10047315166TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.
Radim HUSIČKA10047353562TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.
Adam SEEMAN10056008184TJ STADION LOUNY
Barbora NOVÁČKOVÁ10090732366TJ STADION LOUNY
Barbora PARMOVÁ10047403981TJ STADION LOUNY
Daniela HEZINOVÁ10090732467TJ STADION LOUNY
Daniela MASLEKOVOVÁ10083491217TJ STADION LOUNY
Gleb FOMČENKO10082740677TJ STADION LOUNY
Hana SVOBODOVÁ10090732265TJ STADION LOUNY
Hanka RUNTOVÁ10047448643TJ STADION LOUNY
Jan HEZINA10047404284TJ STADION LOUNY
Jan KRULIŠ10047563528TJ STADION LOUNY
Jan NOŽINA10090731457TJ STADION LOUNY
Jan PÍGL10047420957TJ STADION LOUNY
Jiří ZEDNÍK10046565842TJ STADION LOUNY
Johana MASLEKOVOVÁ10090731962TJ STADION LOUNY
Matyáš NOVÁČEK10047448441TJ STADION LOUNY
Milan HEZINA10092749461TJ STADION LOUNY
Pavel JINDŘICH10046370125TJ STADION LOUNY
Tereza PROŠKOVÁ10047404082TJ STADION LOUNY
Václav PARMA10047404385TJ STADION LOUNY
Vojtěch ČÍŽEK10047448744TJ STADION LOUNY
Ondřej ZAJÍČEK10047415095TJ UNIČOV
Vít ŠURANSKÝ10021276932TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE