Závod: Závod míru nejmladších 2019

  
StavUzavřené přihlášky
NázevZávod míru nejmladších 2019
Odvětví
Silnice
Kadeti
Datum startu3.05.2019
Datum konce5.05.2019
Uzávěrka přihlášek15.04.2019
Místo konáníJevíčko
KrajPardubický
PořadatelTJ CK Jevíčko
Adresa pořadatele 
PSČ 
Kontaktní osobaAntonín Dostál
E-maila.dostal@seznam.cz
Telefon721 725 089
Fax 
Propozice2019.05.03_ ZMN_Jevíčko_etap.pdf (5.03.2019)
Přihlášky
ZávodníkUCI IDOddíl
Matouš RUBÁŠ10047423179AC SPARTA PRAHA
Pavel KOŠÍK10083874870AC SPARTA PRAHA
Filip JECH10047375083ADASTRA Cycling Team
Maximilian KERL10047264444AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
Jan LUKEŠ10047853922Carla.kupkolo.cz
Štěpán KRUPKA10092869905Carla.kupkolo.cz
Matyáš FIALA10092747542ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Jan FRÜHAUF10047347906CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ
Robin TERŠL10011516409CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ
Jan NĚMEC10047410045CYKLOTEAM OSTROV
David ČERVÍČEK10047248377DUKLA PRAHA
Martin ČEPEK10047235647DUKLA PRAHA
Matěj VIK10047318705DUKLA PRAHA
Milan KADLEC10047431263DUKLA PRAHA
Ondřej NOVOTNÝ10047271518DUKLA PRAHA
Petr VÁVRA10048001139DUKLA PRAHA
Adam BUKAČ10008462727EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Daniel SPORYSCH10056004346EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Libor ŠVEC10047439347GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS
Jakub HÁK10047357808Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Martin KUBIŠTA10081599515Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Matyáš PÁVEK10047423785KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Václav VEVERKA10047443084KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.
Daniel ŠILHAVÝ10047253027KOVO PRAHA
Filip DOHNAL10004976989KOVO PRAHA
Martin BÁRTA10047422876KOVO PRAHA
Martin LAMAČ10047134708KOVO PRAHA
Matyáš BORKOVEC10082677326KOVO PRAHA
Ondřej ŠILHAVÝ10047315469KOVO PRAHA
Štěpán FOIST10047319109KOVO PRAHA
Tomáš TITĚRA10047318604KOVO PRAHA
Filip ZÁBRODSKÝ10080408233LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV
Kryštof ŠKUREK10047289201LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV
Matyáš STŘÍŽ10047348108LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV
Adam KAŇKOVSKÝ10047212712MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Albert SOLAŘ10047249589MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Daniel MRÁZ10018791712MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Jakub HAVRLANT10055481556MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Jan VALL10047292635MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Matěj DRÁPELA10085014521MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Mirek MÜLLER10047261616MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Tomáš OBDRŽÁLEK10047292130MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Tomáš PŘIDAL10047415196MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Vojtěch KRESTA10047315368MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Jan VONDRÁČEK10047263434RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Josef OTTA10047394382RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Pavel NOVÁK10086057875RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
Jakub STANĚK10047281319Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
Vojtěch CÍRKVA10046677087Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
Jakub VAJBAR10047310015SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Šimon VANÍČEK10047448845SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Filip ČERNÝ10047277174TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Jaroslav VYKYDAL10047376905TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Vojtěch PAŘÍK10047779756TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Daniel VYSOČAN10005541613TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Jakub JANÍČEK10047440862TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Matěj HYTYCH10058654264TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Radim ŽBÁNEK10058655779TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Štěpán ŠIROKÝ10059931735TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Štěpán TELECKÝ10047201392TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Timon HOLEC10082747953TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Viktor PADĚLEK10047329314TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Richard KOBR10047280309TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
Robert KOBR10047280410TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
Marek ŠVEJDAR10053331085TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s.
Adam JANAS10047449653TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY
Adam SEEMAN10056008184TJ STADION LOUNY
Milan HEZINA10092749461TJ STADION LOUNY
Pavel JINDŘICH10046370125TJ STADION LOUNY
Daniel POLANSKÝ10047208163TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Matyáš KOBLÍŽEK10047400547TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Ondřej MAZEL10046409430TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Ondřej POKORNÝ10047168454TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Petr KOVAŘČÍK10047362050TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Radovan ŠTEC10047443589TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Stanislav PÁTÍK10081977411TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Vojtěch KOBLÍŽEK10047349623TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.