Závod: Malý Závod Míru

  
StavPřihlášky
NázevMalý Závod Míru
TřídaETP
Odvětví
Silnice
Kadetky
Žáci - starší
Datum startu13.08.2021
Datum konce15.08.2021
Uzávěrka přihlášek5.08.2021
Místo konáníLanškroun
KrajPardubický
PořadatelCK Lanškroun
Adresa pořadatele 
PSČ 
Kontaktní osobaVáclav Klementa
E-mailklementvaclav@seznam.cz
Telefon 
Fax 
Propozice2021.05.28_MZM_AVX_Lanškroun_etap.žáci_kadetky.pdf (10.03.2021)
Přihlášky budou uzavřeny automaticky 5.08.2021
ZávodníkUCI IDOddíl
Jan KYAS10092333977ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Matouš FILGAS10092334078ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Josef LAZUR10104976212ACS DRAK VRBNO
Magdaléna MÍČKOVÁ10047386403ACS DRAK VRBNO
Daniel KUBĚNA10086845696Akademie cyklistických sportů
Jiří REJZEK10106410293Akademie cyklistických sportů
Tomáš NOVÝ10092951949Akademie cyklistických sportů
Kryštof KÁBRT10062042796APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV
Antonie CERMANOVÁ10097999989AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
Lucie GROHOVÁ10066586036AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
Jonáš Pavel BREDLER10054142249AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
Josef VINŠ10108133156AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
Karolína ČERNÁ10047331031AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
Tereza CIBULKOVÁ10092938209AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
Vanda DLASKOVÁ10047776625AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
Antonín JOHN10093382486BRILON RACING TEAM MB
Eliáš HOFMAN10066694655BRILON RACING TEAM MB
Filip VOBORNÍK10106421411BRILON RACING TEAM MB
Lukáš KRISTL10084771920BRILON RACING TEAM MB
Matěj HAVELKA10084969859BRILON RACING TEAM MB
Petr MIŇOVSKÝ10067045067BRILON RACING TEAM MB
Štěpán GÖRÖG10084772021BRILON RACING TEAM MB
Tomáš HÁJEK10083492833BRILON RACING TEAM MB
Tomáš MEIER10085448088BRILON RACING TEAM MB
Marek RIEGER10047414388Carla.kupkolo.cz
Simona RUSÍNOVÁ10117722618ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Adam TŘÍSKA10116270749CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
Tomáš BĚLOHOUBEK10116268022CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
Tomáš VRÁNA10010959364CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
Ondřej NÁGR10093319337CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
Aleš ICHA10092750269CYKLOTEAM OSTROV
Jakub KOČVARA10079801577DRAHANSKÝ SPORT
Tomáš JELÍNEK10046024864DRAHANSKÝ SPORT
Dominik HŘEBEJK10059744910EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Hana JUROVÁ10079350226EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Marek KLVAŇ10093196267EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Martin MEJSTŘÍK10047450764EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Matouš VANKA10085326032EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Mikuláš KLVAŇ10092525957EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Mikuláš SMETÁNKA10115637421EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Richard SEVERYN10079906257EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Vít LISÝ10078223915EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
Anna PANUŠOVÁ10059561014Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Dominik FRENCL10080547164Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Jakub PANUŠ10047330122Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Karla NOVÁKOVÁ10079588884Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Kateřina DOUDĚROVÁ10082405726Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Markéta DOLEŽALOVÁ10047409439Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Nikola DRÁBEK10092930125Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Petr DOUDĚRA10092974783Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Anna DOSTÁLOVÁ10047421866LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
Berenika DRHOVÁ10060080770LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
Kateřina BEYEROVÁ10002916852LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
Adéla PITTNEROVÁ10106263278MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Adéla VESELKOVÁ10115368548MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Antonín ŽUFÁNEK10078233413MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Jakub TESAŘÍK10116581957MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Lukáš RAŠKA10007057742MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Matěj PITÁK10047423482MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Nela KAŇKOVSKÁ10092948212MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Nikola JAROŠ10079309305MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Jan NĚMEC10115827983PROFI SPORT CHEB
Jan ZŮNA10115827276PROFI SPORT CHEB
Tadeáš MANSFELD10053206302PROFI SPORT CHEB
Přemysl Doleček10093461807SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT
Denis ZEZULA10095657643SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Dominik MÜLLER10105164653SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Tadeáš LADRA10092930529SKP DUHA Lanškroun
Adéla HERMANOVÁ10047310217SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Jakub KAPINA10110814093SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Ondřej MICHALOVIČ10115820610SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Veronika JADRNÁ10047388726SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Kateřina ČERNÁ10047078326SportRaces Cycling Team
Alice MIKULÁŠKOVÁ10092625785TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Dominik JUST10010022003TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Filip RICHTER10079642236TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Jaroslav HUBÁČEK10092626694TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Martina ŠTEFANOVÁ10094164853TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Matěj VAŠINA10112435916TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Matteo LA CARBONARA10106721808TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Matyáš BRANČ10092627102TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Matyáš MOKRÝ10082683689TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Šimon MATĚJEK10079640721TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Štěpán CHALOUPKA10079641226TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Štěpán NEVESELÝ10080168258TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Matyáš KORBEL10108361714TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
Šimon TRNA10051854463TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.
Daniela HEZINOVÁ10090732467TJ STADION LOUNY
Jan KRULIŠ10047563528TJ STADION LOUNY
Marek PŘENOSIL10080874035TJ STADION LOUNY
Petr KALAUZ10106664315TJ STADION LOUNY
Alexandr KANIŠČEV10095668959TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Eliška GRULICHOVÁ10047400446TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Filip NOVÁK10097731625TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Matěj DEDEK10104974996TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Matěj PROCHÁZKA10106726555TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Patricie MÜLLEROVÁ10047400749TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.