Závod: MČR vytrvalci

  
StavPřihlášky
NázevMČR vytrvalci
TřídaMČR
Odvětví
Dráha
Elite
Junior
Juniorky
Kadeti
Kadetky
U23
Žáci - mladší
Žáci - starší
Žákyně
Ženy
Datum startu26.07.2024
Datum konce28.07.2024
Uzávěrka přihlášek23.07.2024
Místo konáníPlzeň
Kraj 
PořadatelPlzeň
Adresa pořadatele 
PSČ 
Kontaktní osoba 
E-mail 
Telefon 
Fax 
Propozice240726 MČR Plzeň propozice.pdf (2.07.2024)
Přihlášky budou uzavřeny automaticky 23.07.2024
ZávodníkUCI IDOddíl
Daniel KUBĚNA10086845696ACS DEVELOPMENT
Ema BENEŠOVÁ10090352753ASO DUKLA BRNO
Emílie JAROŠOVÁ10093144939ASO DUKLA BRNO
Dominik MAKOVEC10105522240BIKE TEAM STUPNO
Adam KOVAŘÍK10047387110BMX TEAM BRNO
Adéla KOVAŘÍKOVÁ10047426011BMX TEAM BRNO
Adam KNOTEK10127651677DUKLA PRAHA
Antonín ČTRNÁCTÝ10106070187DUKLA PRAHA
Jan SOUČEK10146646907DUKLA PRAHA
Matyáš Vladislav MANĚNA10136901740DUKLA PRAHA
Michal BRADÁČ10089250185DUKLA PRAHA
Nikola DRÁBEK10092930125DUKLA PRAHA
Šimon STRAKATÝ10089251195DUKLA PRAHA
Tomáš DURDIL10129711515DUKLA PRAHA
Adéla PITTNEROVÁ10106263278MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Albert RAUSCHERT10097359587TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Jakub TESAŘÍK10116581957MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Matěj PITÁK10047423482MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Nela VÁVROVÁ10092978019MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
Lucie FRÖHLICHOVÁ10106142434Open Cycling Academy
Valerie KARÁSKOVÁ10127604490Open Cycling Academy
Zuzka KRÁTKÁ10096132640OTOSPORT TEAM JESENÍK
Vendula STRAKATÁ10066429119Rytger powered by Carl Ras
David VLK10106348356SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
Josef HORÁLEK10144743481SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
Marek FRANČE10126948025SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
Štěpán VANČATA10140582282SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
Vanessa VÁLKOVÁ10154668706SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
Adéla JADRNÁ10123995383SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Beáta HERMANOVÁ10072551031SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Eva SAVELS10148433121SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Klára ŠENKOVÁ10148432111SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Lucie KONDLLOVÁ10123998316SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Magdaléna MÍČKOVÁ10047386403SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Marharyta KOTYK10141086682SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Natálie NĚMCOVÁ10123999629SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Veronika JADRNÁ10047388726SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Viktorie PRNKOVÁ10124000033SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
Adam BRADÁČ10047382662TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Adam FRAJBIŠ10092303463TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Aleš ICHA10092750269TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Filip RICHTER10079642236TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Kristián VAVRO10053648963TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Ondřej MICHALOVIČ10115820610TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Šimon MATĚJEK10079640721TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
Alice MIKULÁŠKOVÁ10092625785TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Jáchym VLK10080169672TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Jakub SKLÁŘ10128197406TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Jan TELECKÝ10117390895TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Jaroslav HUBÁČEK10092626694TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Martina ŠTEFANOVÁ10094164853TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Matěj VAŠINA10112435916TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Matteo LA CARBONARA10106721808TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Matyáš BRANČ10092627102TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Matyáš MOKRÝ10082683689TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Tobiáš KELBL10128197204TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Viktor KYSELA10140520143TJ FAVORIT BRNO
Filip VOSÁHLO10120112252TJ STADION LOUNY
Jakub TROUSIL10106818000TJ STADION LOUNY
Melichar ŠENOLD10138189719TJ STADION LOUNY
Prokop ŠENOLD10074034626TJ STADION LOUNY
Vojtěch BEČKA10047326280TJ STADION LOUNY
Alexandr KANIŠČEV10095668959TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Antonín ŽUFÁNEK10078233413TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Apolena PECHOVÁ10130649482TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Arnošt DRCMÁNEK10120198138TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Jakub DEDEK10130649280TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Kristýna KŘUPALOVÁ10103664890TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Lukáš LAKOMÝ10137496672TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Matěj DEDEK10104974996TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Michal BITTNER10149517602TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Nikola JAROŠ10079309305TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Richard VRÁNA10142290391TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Samuel JURICA10047399941TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Štěpánka FREMLOVÁ10047352653TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Tadeáš LADRA10092930529TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Tomáš VRÁNA10129917740TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
Vojtěch NEČADA10150560249TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.