Stav | Výsledky |
Název | Eatpový Jevíčko |
Třída | |
Odvětví | Silnice1. etapa2. etapa 3. etapa 4. etapa celkově JUNIORKY - ŽENY celkově |
Datum startu | 6.05.2011 |
Datum konce | |
Uzávěrka přihlášek | |
Místo konání | |
Kraj | ČSC |
Pořadatel | |
Adresa pořadatele | |
PSČ | |
Kontaktní osoba | |
a.dostal@seznam.cz | |
Telefon | |
Fax | |
Propozice | 04-03-11-21-16-14propozice_fileetap_jevko_6.-8.5.2011.doc (1.04.2015) |
Pořadí | Jméno | Oddíl | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Luděk KELLNER LICHNOVSKÝ | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov | |
7 | - - - | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | |
11 | Adam SEKANINA | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | |
18 | - - - | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
20 | - - - | TEAM LOUNY | |
24 | Jan RAJCHART | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
26 | - - - | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | |
32 | Šimon ADÁMEK | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
34 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov | |
42 | Pavel GRUBER | CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO | |
43 | Petr FIALA | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
45 | Martin KUBÍK | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | |
46 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
47 | Adam ŤOUPALÍK | Corendon-Circus | |
52 | Jiří FANTA | ASO DUKLA BRNO | |
53 | - - - | DUKLA PRAHA | |
54 | Nicolas PIETRULA | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
56 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
57 | Rostislav BROKEŠ | FORCE GO! Jeseník | |
59 | - - - | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
60 | - - - | EX 23 SARONI factory team | |
61 | Dominik NEUMAN | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM | |
63 | - - - | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | |
64 | - - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
66 | - - - | TEAM CYCLING FANINI | |
72 | Jarmila MACHAČOVÁ | VELOSERVIS TEAM | |
74 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
77 | Vojtěch TOMAN | HR Racing Team České Budějovice | |
78 | - - - | MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE | |
79 | Martina MIKULÁŠKOVÁ | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
80 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. | |
81 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
82 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
84 | - - - | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | |
87 | - - - | TJ UNIČOV | |
88 | Michal KOHOUT | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
89 | - - - | RAJEC TREK | |
90 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
94 | - - - | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | |
95 | - - - | ASO DUKLA BRNO | |
96 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
97 | - - - | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | |
98 | - - - | TJ KOVO PRAHA | |
99 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. | |
100 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
102 | - - - | MORAVEC Team | |
103 | - - - | TJ KOVO PRAHA | |
104 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
105 | - - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
106 | Jan FIERLA | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | |
107 | - - - | DUKLA PRAHA |
Pořadí | Jméno | Oddíl | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|
14 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
15 | Adam ŤOUPALÍK | Corendon-Circus | |
18 | - - - | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | |
19 | Luděk KELLNER LICHNOVSKÝ | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov | |
24 | Martin KUBÍK | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | |
25 | - - - | TEAM LOUNY | |
27 | Adam SEKANINA | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | |
32 | - - - | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | |
37 | Petr FIALA | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
40 | Šimon ADÁMEK | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
47 | Pavel GRUBER | CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO | |
48 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov | |
49 | Jan RAJCHART | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
54 | - - - | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
56 | - - - | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | |
58 | - - - | EX 23 SARONI factory team | |
59 | - - - | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | |
61 | - - - | ASO DUKLA BRNO | |
67 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
68 | Rostislav BROKEŠ | FORCE GO! Jeseník | |
69 | Vojtěch TOMAN | HR Racing Team České Budějovice | |
70 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
71 | - - - | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
72 | - - - | TEAM CYCLING FANINI | |
75 | - - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
76 | Martina MIKULÁŠKOVÁ | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
77 | Nicolas PIETRULA | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
78 | - - - | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | |
79 | Dominik NEUMAN | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM | |
82 | Jiří FANTA | ASO DUKLA BRNO | |
84 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. | |
85 | - - - | DUKLA PRAHA | |
86 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
87 | - - - | RAJEC TREK | |
88 | - - - | MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE | |
89 | Michal KOHOUT | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
91 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
93 | - - - | TJ KOVO PRAHA | |
94 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
95 | Jarmila MACHAČOVÁ | VELOSERVIS TEAM | |
96 | - - - | TJ KOVO PRAHA | |
97 | - - - | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | |
98 | - - - | TJ UNIČOV | |
101 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
102 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
103 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. | |
104 | - - - | MORAVEC Team | |
105 | Jan FIERLA | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | |
106 | - - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
107 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
108 | - - - | DUKLA PRAHA |
Pořadí | Jméno | Oddíl | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Luděk KELLNER LICHNOVSKÝ | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov | |
7 | Petr FIALA | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
10 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
14 | - - - | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | |
19 | Adam SEKANINA | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | |
21 | Adam ŤOUPALÍK | Corendon-Circus | |
23 | - - - | TEAM LOUNY | |
27 | Martin KUBÍK | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | |
28 | Jan RAJCHART | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
32 | Šimon ADÁMEK | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
34 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov | |
41 | - - - | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
46 | - - - | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | |
53 | - - - | EX 23 SARONI factory team | |
55 | - - - | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | |
56 | - - - | MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE | |
57 | Vojtěch TOMAN | HR Racing Team České Budějovice | |
59 | Pavel GRUBER | CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO | |
60 | - - - | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
61 | Dominik NEUMAN | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM | |
62 | - - - | TEAM CYCLING FANINI | |
67 | Jarmila MACHAČOVÁ | VELOSERVIS TEAM | |
68 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
70 | - - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
71 | Rostislav BROKEŠ | FORCE GO! Jeseník | |
74 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
75 | - - - | ASO DUKLA BRNO | |
76 | - - - | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | |
77 | Martina MIKULÁŠKOVÁ | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
78 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
79 | - - - | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | |
80 | - - - | TJ UNIČOV | |
81 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
82 | - - - | RAJEC TREK | |
88 | - - - | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | |
89 | Nicolas PIETRULA | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
90 | Michal KOHOUT | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
92 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
96 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. | |
97 | Jiří FANTA | ASO DUKLA BRNO | |
98 | - - - | DUKLA PRAHA | |
99 | - - - | TJ KOVO PRAHA | |
100 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
101 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. | |
102 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
103 | Jan FIERLA | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | |
104 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
105 | - - - | DUKLA PRAHA | |
106 | - - - | TJ KOVO PRAHA | |
107 | - - - | MORAVEC Team | |
108 | - - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA |
Pořadí | Jméno | Oddíl | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|
9 | Luděk KELLNER LICHNOVSKÝ | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov | |
13 | Šimon ADÁMEK | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
14 | Jan RAJCHART | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
16 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov | |
19 | Adam ŤOUPALÍK | Corendon-Circus | |
20 | Adam SEKANINA | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | |
22 | - - - | TEAM LOUNY | |
23 | Martin KUBÍK | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | |
28 | Jarmila MACHAČOVÁ | VELOSERVIS TEAM | |
30 | Jiří FANTA | ASO DUKLA BRNO | |
35 | - - - | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | |
37 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
39 | - - - | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | |
40 | - - - | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
45 | Petr FIALA | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
47 | - - - | MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE | |
49 | Nicolas PIETRULA | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
52 | - - - | DUKLA PRAHA | |
54 | - - - | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | |
58 | Dominik NEUMAN | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM | |
61 | - - - | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
64 | Michal KOHOUT | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
66 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
68 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
69 | Vojtěch TOMAN | HR Racing Team České Budějovice | |
72 | - - - | EX 23 SARONI factory team | |
73 | Pavel GRUBER | CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO | |
75 | Martina MIKULÁŠKOVÁ | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
77 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. | |
78 | - - - | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | |
81 | - - - | ASO DUKLA BRNO | |
82 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
83 | Rostislav BROKEŠ | FORCE GO! Jeseník | |
86 | - - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
87 | - - - | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | |
90 | - - - | TJ UNIČOV | |
91 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
92 | - - - | RAJEC TREK | |
93 | - - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
95 | - - - | TJ KOVO PRAHA | |
96 | Jan FIERLA | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | |
97 | - - - | TJ KOVO PRAHA | |
98 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
99 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
100 | - - - | MORAVEC Team | |
101 | - - - | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | |
102 | - - - | TEAM CYCLING FANINI | |
104 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. | |
105 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
106 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
107 | - - - | DUKLA PRAHA |
Pořadí | Jméno | Oddíl | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Luděk KELLNER LICHNOVSKÝ | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov | |
9 | Adam SEKANINA | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | |
16 | - - - | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | |
20 | Jan RAJCHART | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
21 | Šimon ADÁMEK | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
22 | - - - | TEAM LOUNY | |
25 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov | |
30 | Petr FIALA | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
31 | Adam ŤOUPALÍK | Corendon-Circus | |
32 | - - - | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
33 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
36 | Martin KUBÍK | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | |
48 | - - - | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | |
49 | - - - | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | |
51 | - - - | EX 23 SARONI factory team | |
52 | Pavel GRUBER | CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO | |
55 | Dominik NEUMAN | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM | |
56 | - - - | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
61 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
64 | - - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
65 | Jarmila MACHAČOVÁ | VELOSERVIS TEAM | |
66 | Vojtěch TOMAN | HR Racing Team České Budějovice | |
67 | - - - | TEAM CYCLING FANINI | |
70 | - - - | MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE | |
72 | Rostislav BROKEŠ | FORCE GO! Jeseník | |
73 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
76 | Nicolas PIETRULA | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
77 | Martina MIKULÁŠKOVÁ | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
80 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
81 | - - - | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | |
82 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
83 | - - - | RAJEC TREK | |
85 | Jiří FANTA | ASO DUKLA BRNO | |
86 | - - - | TJ UNIČOV | |
87 | - - - | ASO DUKLA BRNO | |
88 | - - - | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | |
89 | - - - | DUKLA PRAHA | |
91 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. | |
92 | Michal KOHOUT | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
93 | - - - | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | |
95 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
97 | - - - | TJ KOVO PRAHA | |
98 | - - - | TJ STADION LOUNY | |
99 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. | |
101 | - - - | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | |
102 | - - - | TJ KOVO PRAHA | |
103 | Jan FIERLA | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | |
104 | - - - | MORAVEC Team | |
105 | - - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
106 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
107 | - - - | DUKLA PRAHA |
Pořadí | Jméno | Oddíl | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarmila MACHAČOVÁ | VELOSERVIS TEAM | |
2 | - - - | TEAM CYCLING FANINI | |
3 | Martina MIKULÁŠKOVÁ | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
4 | - - - | RAJEC TREK | |
5 | - - - | TJ UNIČOV | |
6 | - - - | TJ KOVO PRAHA | |
7 | - - - | MORAVEC Team | |
8 | - - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
9 | - - - | DUKLA PRAHA |
Řazení: Oddíl | ||
---|---|---|
Závodník | UCI ID | Oddíl |
Adam SEKANINA | 10008129489 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Adam ŤOUPALÍK | 10008624593 | TDT-Unibet CT |
- - - | 10013228659 | LAWI junior team |
- - - | 10008974706 | DUKLA PRAHA |
- - - | 10046835725 | TJ STADION LOUNY |
- - - | 10046630914 | BIKE TEAM STUPNO |
- - - | 10046621820 | BIKE TEAM STUPNO |
- - - | 10046495720 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
- - - | 10047131068 | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
- - - | 10009163955 | DUKLA PRAHA |
- - - | 10008624492 | LAWI junior team |
Eduard HRACHOVINA | 10014393871 | |
- - - | 10013668088 | TJ STADION LOUNY |
- - - | 10008624795 | AC SPARTA PRAHA |
- - - | 10013667886 | EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN |
- - - | 10046645361 | DUKLA PRAHA |
- - - | 10046363253 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
Jan FIERLA | 10016047218 | CK FESO PETŘVALD |
- - - | 10008988547 | CYKLO FRIEDE |
Jan RAJCHART | 10008820213 | BIKE TEAM STUPNO |
- - - | 10009846288 | EX 23 SARONI factory team |
Jarmila MACHAČOVÁ | 10047536549 | VELOSERVIS TEAM |
- - - | 10046560081 | EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN |
- - - | 10008993092 | ASO DUKLA BRNO |
Jiří FANTA | 10009175574 | ASO DUKLA BRNO |
- - - | 10008822334 | TJ STADION LOUNY |
- - - | 10007945391 | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
Kateřina MUDŘÍKOVÁ | 10009122933 | ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
- - - | 10009512145 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
- - - | 10007803632 | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
- - - | 10009198917 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
Luděk KELLNER LICHNOVSKÝ | 10008993193 | ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno |
- - - | 10047773894 | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
- - - | 10009500829 | |
- - - | 10013480758 | MORAVEC Team |
Martina MIKULÁŠKOVÁ | 10007149789 | |
- - - | 10009808502 | Klein Constantia |
- - - | 10009502243 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
Michal KOHOUT | 10009502748 | |
Michal STARK | 10008503345 | STARK CYCLING TEAM |
Monika VEITOVÁ | 10007274273 | Cyklotrénink - František Trkal |
Nicolas PIETRULA | 10008988648 | CTW CYCLING |
- - - | 10008601153 | HAVEN TEAM |
- - - | 10007704713 | TJ UNIČOV |
- - - | 10047773793 | EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN |
- - - | 10013229063 | MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE |
- - - | 10009808704 | |
- - - | 10047668612 | CK FESO PETŘVALD |
Petr FIALA | 10009386550 | Integray L27 Cycling Team |
Rostislav BROKEŠ | 10013668189 | FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
Šimon ADÁMEK | 10009178507 | |
- - - | 10013668694 | TJ STADION LOUNY |
- - - | 10046514716 | EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN |
Tereza HLUBINKOVÁ | 10048098846 | MORAVEC Team |
- - - | 10008146869 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
- - - | 10009338757 | |
- - - | 10007149890 | RAJEC 100% TREK |