Stav | Výsledky |
Název | 9.ročník memoriálu Christiana Battaglii - Český pohár 2013 |
Třída | |
Odvětví | SilniceMUŽI / MEN |
Datum startu | 18.05.2013 |
Datum konce | |
Uzávěrka přihlášek | |
Místo konání | |
Kraj | ČSC |
Pořadatel | |
Adresa pořadatele | |
PSČ | |
Kontaktní osoba | |
ckpribram@volny.cz | |
Telefon | |
Fax | |
Propozice | 15-04-13-09-16-13propozice_file2013.05.18_blatn_p_s_elite.pdf (1.04.2015) |
Pořadí | Jméno | Oddíl | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alois KAŇKOVSKÝ | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
2 | Milan KADLEC | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
3 | Petr LECHNER | ARBÖ DENZEL CLIFF WIEN | |
4 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
5 | Michal KESL | Bikonur Cycling Team | |
6 | Martin HEBÍK | CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO | |
7 | Tomáš KALOJÍROS | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
8 | Tomáš BUCHÁČEK | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
11 | Petr VAKOČ | ETIXX - QUICK STEP | |
12 | Denis RUGOVAC | FAVORIT RACING | |
13 | Petr HAMPL | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | |
14 | Michael BOROŠ | KEMPENSE CXV | |
15 | Dominik CHLUPÁČ | RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | |
16 | - - - | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | |
17 | - - - | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
18 | Milan ZÁLESKÝ | RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | |
20 | - - - | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | |
21 | - - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
22 | - - - | TJ KOVO PRAHA | |
23 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. | |
24 | - - - | JIRAPO-GIANT | |
25 | - - - | Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela | |
26 | - - - | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
27 | - - - | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM | |
28 | - - - | BMC RACING | |
29 | Daniel TUREK | Israel Cycling Academy | |
32 | - - - | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
33 | Vojtěch HAČECKÝ | ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team | |
34 | Jan KRAUS | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
35 | - - - | CK Příbram | |
37 | - - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
38 | - - - | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
39 | Lukáš MITAS | CT WEBER | |
40 | Lukáš HORÁK | PUSKINAK.CZ | |
41 | - - - | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | |
42 | - - - | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | |
43 | - - - | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | |
44 | - - - | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | |
45 | - - - | GIANT Trans Brdy Team | |
46 | - - - | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | |
47 | - - - | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | |
49 | Oldřich NOVOTNÝ | CT WEBER | |
50 | - - - | Symbio+CE.Energy | |
52 | - - - | Vysočina Cycling | |
53 | - - - | EX 23 SARONI factory team | |
55 | Karel KOPR | KC SLAVIA PRAHA | |
56 | - - - | EX 23 SARONI factory team | |
57 | Lukáš SMOLA | TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ | |
59 | - - - | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. | |
61 | Radek KOBLIC | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | |
62 | - - - | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | |
64 | Michal BEDNÁŘ | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | |
65 | Ondřej FIERLA | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | |
66 | - - - | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | |
67 | Antonín LANT | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | |
68 | - - - | JIKO ČÁCHA SUŠICE | |
Stanislav BAMBULA | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | ||
- - - | CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO | ||
- - - | PUSKINAK.CZ | ||
- - - | JIKO ČÁCHA SUŠICE | ||
Roman HANZELÍN | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | ||
- - - | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS | ||
- - - | KC SLAVIA PRAHA | ||
Pavel KOPECKÝ | Vysočina Cycling | ||
Michal MRÁČEK | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | ||
- - - | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | ||
Tomáš RADOLF | RAPID PLZEŇ | ||
- - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA | ||
- - - | KC SLAVIA PRAHA |
Řazení: Závodník | ||
---|---|---|
Závodník | UCI ID | Oddíl |
Zdeněk DRÁBEK | 10046489353 | DZ BEX CYCLING TEAM |
- - - | 10012849955 | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS |
- - - | 10002128021 | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
- - - | 10007182832 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
- - - | 10013955957 | Vysočina Cycling |
Tomáš KALOJÍROS | 10007650048 | Pierre Baguette cycling |
- - - | 10047051852 | KC SLAVIA PRAHA |
- - - | 10006092691 | BMC RACING |
Tomáš BUCHÁČEK | 10002058202 | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
- - - | 10002318381 | PUSKINAK.CZ |
Stanislav KOZUBEK | 10001576030 | |
Stanislav BAMBULA | 10002964443 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
- - - | 10006498879 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
René JAURIS | 10006187873 | MISTRAL |
- - - | 10008706641 | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Radek KOBLIC | 10014153593 | CTW CYCLING |
Petr LECHNER | 10002722347 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
- - - | 10009386348 | |
Petr HAMPL | 10007181115 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Petr FIALA | 10009386550 | Integray L27 Cycling Team |
- - - | 10013905740 | BOHEMIA CYCLING TRACK TEAM |
Pavel KOPECKÝ | 10008706742 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN |
- - - | 10008708358 | EX 23 SARONI factory team |
- - - | 10048001240 | AC SPARTA PRAHA |
Ondřej VENDOLSKÝ | 10006499283 | |
- - - | 10007294380 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
- - - | 10013955149 | Vysočina Cycling |
- - - | 10008707752 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
- - - | 10006120882 | Symbio+CE.Energy |
- - - | 10013492680 | Team Forman Energetic |
Ondřej FIERLA | 10013451254 | Team Forman Energetic |
- - - | 10003322838 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
Oldřich NOVOTNÝ | 10013112663 | CTW CYCLING |
- - - | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS | |
- - - | 10046538459 | PUSKINAK.CZ |
- - - | 10013543305 | Team Forman Energetic |
Milan ZÁLESKÝ | 10013453577 | |
- - - | 10046347085 | PUSKINAK.CZ |
- - - | 10008708459 | EX 23 SARONI factory team |
Michal MRÁČEK | 10006903653 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
Michal KESL | 10002318886 | LAPIERRE PLZEŇ |
- - - | 10013478233 | JIKO ČÁCHA SUŠICE |
Michal BEDNÁŘ | 10013602010 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
- - - | 10008698557 | EX 23 SARONI factory team |
Michael KUKRLE | 10008680470 | Team Felt Felbermayr |
Michael KUBÍN | 10012252801 | ROHOZEC AMIX TEAM |
Michael BOROŠ | 10006629326 | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
Matěj ZAHÁLKA | 10008708560 | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
- - - | 10006956702 | SUPERIOR RIDERS |
- - - | 10009373113 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
Martin HEBÍK | 10002318684 | CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
- - - | 10008624391 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
- - - | AC SPARTA PRAHA | |
Marek MIXA | 10003097617 | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Lukáš SMOLA | 10007292158 | TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. |
Lukáš MITAS | 10012766796 | |
- - - | 10010040591 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
Lukáš HORÁK | 10011997769 | |
- - - | 10007945391 | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
Karel KOPR | 10011247536 | KC SLAVIA PRAHA |
- - - | 10011866720 | JIKO ČÁCHA SUŠICE |
- - - | 10047477137 | ARBÖ DENZEL CLIFF WIEN |
- - - | 10006499081 | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
- - - | 10007593464 | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
- - - | 10011305029 | Team Forman Energetic |
- - - | 10007818281 | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
- - - | 10004771976 | |
- - - | 10003769038 | GIANT Trans Brdy Team |
Jiří HOCHMANN | 10003096304 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Jiří DOLEŽAL | 10007720170 | |
- - - | 10005864642 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
- - - | 10013954846 | Vysočina Cycling |
Jan WOLF | 10005619213 | UCC |
- - - | 10008708661 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Jan SVOBODA | 10009852453 | YOGI RACING OSTRAVA |
- - - | 10008706944 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
- - - | 10004855539 | CK Příbram |
- - - | 10009745349 | |
Jan KRAUS | 10007503437 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
- - - | 10006891024 | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
- - - | 10007206979 | EX 23 SARONI factory team |
- - - | 10005379844 | PUSKINAK.CZ |
- - - | 10006914363 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
Jakub FRKAL | 10008708863 | |
- - - | 10006903451 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
- - - | 10006235666 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
František SISR | 10007503134 | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
- - - | 10004620113 | Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela |
- - - | 10008708257 | EX 23 SARONI factory team |
- - - | 10009769294 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Dominik CHLUPÁČ | 10008965612 | |
Denis RUGOVAC | 10007503336 | AC SPARTA PRAHA |
- - - | 10048068534 | CYKLO JIŘIČKA Č.BUDĚJOVICE |
- - - | 10011321092 | CT J.HRADEC U SK KAMEN |
- - - | 10006629730 | ATT Investments |
- - - | 10009892566 | CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
Daniel TUREK | 10007523342 | ATT Investments |
- - - | 10007989144 | EX 23 SARONI factory team |
Antonín LANT | 10013583519 | |
- - - | 10046599285 | KC SLAVIA PRAHA |
- - - | 10047142990 | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
- - - | 10008863053 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
Adam ŤOUPALÍK | 10008624593 | TDT-Unibet CT |
- - - | 10005920822 | BOHEMIA CYCLING TRACK TEAM |
- - - | 10008903368 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |