Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
REXONIX KOVO PRAHATělovýchovná jednota KOVO, z.s.PrahaPraha
KC HLINSKOKlub cyklistiky Hlinsko z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling TeamHK - cyklo s.r.o.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAVTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav, z.s.StředočeskýMladá Boleslav
TJ STADION LOUNYTJ Stadion Louny, z.s.ÚsteckýLouny
TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota SIGMA Hranice, z.s.OlomouckýHranice
TEAM DUKLA PRAHAMinisterstvo obranyPrahaPraha
TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHYTJ Sokol Holé VrchyStředočeskýDobrovice
TJ Stavební stroje NěmčiceTJ Stavební stroje Němčice nad Hanou, z. s.OlomouckýNěmčice nad Hanou
MLÉK. OLEŠNICE CYKLO. SVITÁVKA, z.s.Mlékarna Olešnice Cykloklub Svitávka, z.s.JihomoravskýSvitávka
ČEZ Cyklo Team TáborČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor, spolekJihočeskýTábor
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.SKC Prostějov z.s.OlomouckýProstějov
TJ SOKOL ŠITBOŘICE - kolováTJ Sokol Šitbořice, z.s.JihomoravskýŠitbořice
TJ PETŘVALD NA MORAVĚ, z.s.TJ Petřvald na Moravě, z.s.MoravskoslezskýPetřvald
TJ SPARTAK CHRASTAVA CYKLISTTJ Spartak Chrastava, spolekLibereckýChrastava
BMX PardubiceTJ BMX Pardubice z.s.PardubickýPardubice
CYKLOPRAGSportovní klub ZŠ Hostivař, z.s.PrahaPraha
FORCE KCK ZLÍNCYKOLOTEAM Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
TJ FAVORIT BRNOTělovýchovná jednota Favorit Brno, spolekJihomoravskýBrno
AC SPARTA PRAHAAC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING z.s.PrahaPraha
TJ DUKLA BRNOTělovýchovná jednota Dukla Brno, spolekJihomoravskýBrno
ASO DUKLA BRNOMinisterstvo obranyJihomoravskýPraha
TJ SPARTAK PŘEROVTJ SPARTAK PŘEROV, spolekOlomouckýPřerov
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOVCK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV, z.s.JihomoravskýKyjov
ACS DRAK VRBNOAmatérský cyklistický spolek DRAK VRBNOMoravskoslezskýVrbno pod Pradědem
CK 1967 ČESKÁ KAMENICECyklistický klub 1967 Česká Kamenice, z.s., zkrácená verze CK 1967 Česká Kamenice, z.sÚsteckýČeská Kamenice
DUKLA PRAHATělovýchovná jednota Dukla Praha, z.s.PrahaPraha
TJ START PLZEŇ ODD. KOLOVÁTJ START Plzeň, z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
SOKOL HORNÍ HERŠPICETělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Horní HeršpiceJihomoravskýBrno
SK PRIMA NEZAMYSLICE z.s.SK PRIMA NEZAMYSLICE z.s.OlomouckýNezamyslice
KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICEKlub cyklistů pivovar Vratislavice, z. s.LibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
TJ MILO OLOMOUC odd.sál.cykl.TJ MILO Olomouc, z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
TJ BRNO SOKOL ŘEČKOVICE - KRASTělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - ŘečkoviceJihomoravskýBrno
TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ POTOCKÝTělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Jaroměř, z. s.KrálovéhradeckýJaroměř
TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁCTělovýchovná jednota Pankrác, spolekPrahaPraha
BMX TEAM BRNOBMX TEAM BRNOJihomoravskýBrno
CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB LANŠKROUN o.sCyklistický klub Lanškroun, z.s.PardubickýLanškroun
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVAHEAD BIKE Opava, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOpava
T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉTělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín - PrštnéZlínskýZlín
SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s.SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s.ÚsteckýBílina
TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s.TJ Plamen Chodov, z.s.KarlovarskýChodov
Cyklisti Slavia DěčínCyklisti Slavia DěčínÚsteckýDěčín
KCR ROUDNICE N. L.Klub cyklistů roudnických, z.s.ÚsteckýRoudnice nad Labem
RBB INVEST JINDŘ. HRADECCyklistický klub Jindřichův Hradec, z. s.JihočeskýJindřichův Hradec
KL SPORT MOSTKL Most, z.s.ÚsteckýMost
TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMXTělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s.PrahaPraha
BIKE RPO Mladá BoleslavBIKE RPOStředočeskýMladá Boleslav
ČSC PrahaČESKÝ SVAZ CYKLISTIKY z.s.ČSCPraha
ÚAMK BMX STUDÉNKAÚAMK - BMX STUDÉNKAMoravskoslezskýStudénka
BMX TEAM HRANICEAutomotoklub kemp Hranice, pobočný spolek ÚAMK ČR / AMK kemp Hranice, p.s. ÚAMK ČROlomouckýHranice
Stránka: 12345Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 1 z 5, celkem 226 záznamů