YOGI RACING OSTRAVA | Cyklistický klub YOGI Racing Team Ostrava Jaromír Blejchař, z. s. | Moravskoslezský | Ostrava |
XXX | Tyršovi horští cyklisté z.s. | Praha | Praha |
X - RIDE TEAM RACING LEŠNÁ | X-Ride Team Lešná, o.s. | Zlínský | Lešná |
Winners Znojmo | WINNERS Znojmo z.s. | Jihomoravský | Nový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice |
WHYTE RACING TEAM | Čertovy stezky z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín |
Watersley Race & Development Cycling Team | Watersley R&D Cycling Team | ČSC | xxx |
VRV TEAM | VRV TEAM, z.s. | Zlínský | Valašské Meziříčí |
Vokolek_Cycling_Team | Vokolek-Cycling-Team, z.s. | Pardubický | Hlinsko |
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO | Velo Akademie z.s. | Středočeský | Kladno |
VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICE | Velo-Club Cirkl České Budějovice z.s. | Jihočeský | České Budějovice |
VELEKA TEAM | Veleka Trade s.r.o. | Praha | Praha |
UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH | Utopia Bikes | Olomoucký | Zábřeh |
Uno-X Mobility Team | Uno-X Mobility Team | ČSC | Postboks 6470 Etterstad |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ | UNLIMITED RBK, z.s. | Ústecký | Rumburk |
UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM z.s. | Pardubický | Helvíkovice |
UKS Krupiňski Suszec | UKS Krupiňski Suszec | ČSC | Suszec |
UFO - RIDE.CZ | Ústecká freeridová organizace, z.s. | Ústecký | Ústí nad Labem |
UCC | Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky z.s. | Ústecký | Ústí nad Labem |
ÚAMK BMX STUDÉNKA | ÚAMK - BMX STUDÉNKA | Moravskoslezský | Studénka |
TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM | Sportovní klub Rusava, z.s. | Zlínský | Rusava |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | SKC Prostějov z.s. | Olomoucký | Prostějov |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov | Prostějov - C 1885, spol. s r.o. | Olomoucký | Prostějov |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice z.s. | Zlínský | Otrokovice |
TUFÍR TEAM | BIKROS MÍKOVICE z.s. | Zlínský | Kudlovice |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ČSC | Schenkon |
TTV SPORT GROUP | "TTV Sport Group" | Olomoucký | Jeseník |
TRISPORT RAPID | SK TRISPORT RAPID CYKLISTIKA z.s. | Plzeňský | Plzeň |
Trial klub Děčín | Trial klub Děčín z.s. | Ústecký | Děčín |
TREK SEGAFREDO | TREK SEGAFREDO | ČSC | xxx |
Training&Food | Trainig&Food | Plzeňský | Dýšina |
TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM | Sportovní klub Grafobal, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Petrov |
TM PARACYCLING TEAM | TM PARACYCLING, z.s. | Středočeský | Dublovice |
TJ ZP HALMA PLZEŇ | TJ Halma Plzeň, z.s. | Plzeňský | Plzeň |
TJ UNIČOV | TJ Uničov z.s. | Olomoucký | Uničov |
TJ TŽ TŘINEC, SPOLEK | Tělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolek | Moravskoslezský | Třinec |
TJ Stavební stroje Němčice | TJ Stavební stroje Němčice nad Hanou, z. s. | Olomoucký | Němčice nad Hanou |
TJ START PLZEŇ ODD. KOLOVÁ | TJ START Plzeň, z.s. | Plzeňský | Plzeň |
TJ START LUBY | "o.s. A-team" | Praha | Roztoky |
TJ STADION LOUNY | TJ Stadion Louny, z.s. | Ústecký | Louny |
TJ SPARTAK PŘEROV | TJ SPARTAK PŘEROV, spolek | Olomoucký | Přerov |
TJ SPARTAK CHRASTAVA CYKLIST | TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek | Liberecký | Chrastava |
TJ SOKOL ŠITBOŘICE - kolová | TJ Sokol Šitbořice, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Šitbořice |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA | Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy, spolek | Liberecký | Plavy |
TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | Středočeský | Dobrovice |
TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX | Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. | Praha | Praha |
TJ SLAVIA K. VARY CYKLISTIKA | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Karlovy Vary, z.s. | Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary |
TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s. | Tělovýchovná jednota SIGMA Hranice, z.s. | Olomoucký | Hranice |
TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s. | TJ Plamen Chodov, z.s. | Karlovarský | Chodov |
TJ PETŘVALD NA MORAVĚ, z.s. | TJ Petřvald na Moravě, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Petřvald |
TJ PETŘVALD - BŘEZINY | Tělovýchovná jednota Petřvald-Březiny, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Petřvald |