Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
LAGUNA CYCLES TEAMLaguna cycles team, z.s.OlomouckýHranice
Cykloklub Chýnov z.s.Cykloklub Chýnov z.s.JihočeskýChýnov
TEAM CYKLOTRENER RUMBURKMandavan Rumburk, z.s.ÚsteckýRumburk
ASPIRE SCMSport pro Brno, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
CZECH FREESTYLE BMX ASSOCIATIONCzech freestyle BMX association, z.s.PardubickýKroměříž
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAMABT Česana Rohozec z. s.LibereckýTurnov
LAWI Sport TeamLawi Sport Team z.s.StředočeskýDobrovice
ENJOY RIDING TEAMENJOY RIDING TEAM z.s.KrálovéhradeckýNová Paka
UFO - RIDE.CZÚstecká freeridová organizace, z.s.ÚsteckýÚstí nad Labem
STARBIKE.SKSTARBIKE.SKČSCSSS
STARK CYCLING TEAMStark Cycling Team, spolekStředočeskýJeneč
BIKE TEAM ŠPINDLERŮV MLÝNBike Team Špindlerův Mlýn, z.s.KrálovéhradeckýŠpindlerův Mlýn
SK SLEZAN Frýdek - MístekSportovní klub Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.MoravskoslezskýFrýdek-Místek
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing TeamCABTECH CYCLING, a.s.PrahaPraha
Roman Kreuziger Cycling AcademyRoman Kreuziger Cycling Academy z. s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
NORTH BIKE CLUBNORTH BIKE CLUB, spolekLibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
BIKE WORLD ČSC 
Open Cycling Academy z.s.Open Cycling Academy z. s.JihomoravskýBrno
BEPINKBEPINKČSCfff
CT WEBERCTW Society, z.s.JihočeskýTábor
TM PARACYCLING TEAMTM PARACYCLING, z.s.StředočeskýDublovice
CK Jihočeské nadějeCyklistický klub Jihočeské naděje z.s.JihočeskýVeselí nad Lužnicí
CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzsCyklo Tým Havířov TEAM SPORT, z. s.MoravskoslezskýHavířov
BEKO Bike Racing TeamBike & Ski Racing Team z.s.LibereckýLiberec
HERE TO WIN teamHere To Win team, z.s.PrahaPraha
BIKE team Nové Město na MoravěBatt klub z. s.VysočinaNové Město na Moravě
WHYTE RACING TEAMČertovy stezky z.s.MoravskoslezskýNový Jičín
TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAMT.S.BOHEMIA Bike Team z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
OFBIKE SCOTT TEAMOFBIKE SCOTT TEAM z.s.ÚsteckýDěčín
RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAMCyklistika Rafkarna z.s.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍKCyclo Racing Team Rakovník z.s.StředočeskýPetrovice
CK Omlazení.czCyklistický klub Omlazení.cz, z.s.PrahaPraha
DREAMBIKE TEAMDreambike z.s.ÚsteckýChomutov
Trial Bike Moravský KrasTrial Bike Moravský kras z.s.JihomoravskýBlansko
ADASTRA Cycling TeamAktivKid z.s.StředočeskýKlecany
Hiero racing teamHiero racing team z.s.KarlovarskýSokolov
KROSS RACING TEAMKROSS RACING TEAMČSCPolsko
Pushbikers XC TeamSUPERIOR XC TEAMČSCNěmecko
Servetto Piumate Beltrami TSAServetto Piumate Beltrami TSAČSCMor. Třebová
BMX & 4X TEAM BRNOBMX & 4X TEAM BRNO, pobočný spolekJihomoravskýBrno
RESTORE CYCLINGRESTORE CYCLINGČSCTmaň
ILLI-BIKES Cycling TeamILLI-BIKES Cycling TeamČSCFrýdek Místek
CYKLOCH TEAMCykloch a Skipo team z.s.ZlínskýChvalčov
DK BIKESHOP Racing TeamDK BIKESHOP Racing Team, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
BikeheartBikeheart z. s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
SaF Zéisseng / ASC - Immo LoschSaF Zéisseng / ASC - Immo LoschČSCŠumvald 274
TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZTělocvičná jednota Sokol SmolkovMoravskoslezskýHáj ve Slezsku
FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAMFojtík cycling team, z.s.JihomoravskýOlomučany
Automotoklub ČeskéBudějoviceÚAMK - AUTOMOTOKLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICEJihočeskýČeské Budějovice
CK KRAMOLÍNz.s. CK KramolínPlzeňskýChlumčany
Superior Velsbike TeamSuperior Velsbike Team, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
Talent BikeTalent Bike spolekStředočeskýKutná Hora
KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍNKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
ÚAMK AMK Staré BrnoÚAMK - AMK STARÉ BRNOJihomoravskýBrno
ČISTÝ SPORTČistý sport z.s.JihočeskýJistebnice
LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOVTJ Lokomotiva Krnov z.s.MoravskoslezskýKrnov
CYKLOKLUB JIČÍNCykloklub Jičín z. s.KrálovéhradeckýJičín
JCbike RacingCTM JCBIKE RACINGStředočeskýVeltrusy
Trial klub DěčínTrial klub Děčín z.s.ÚsteckýDěčín
NATIVESPORTNATIVESPORT, z.s.JihomoravskýBřezina (dříve okres Blansko)
LEHKÁ DĚTSKÁ KOLA - LDKSpolek Lehká dětská kolaStředočeskýKladno
SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAMSkiandbike Kunratice Team z. s.PrahaPraha
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNOVelo Akademie z.s.StředočeskýKladno
BIKE puzzle teamBIKE puzzle team z.s.StředočeskýMníšek pod Brdy
Callant - Pauwels Sauzen CTCallant - Pauwels Sauzen CTČSCDvorec 4
Team Novo NordiskTeam Novo NordiskČSCUSA
Akademie cyklistických sportůAkademie cyklistických sportů z.s.PlzeňskýOsek
SPORTOVNÍ TÝM KOLA KOBLÍŽEKSportovní tým Kola Koblížek, z.s.OlomouckýProstějov
CCC Development TeamCCC Development TeamČSCppp
Kometa Xstra cycling TeamKometa Xstra cycling TeamČSCppp
CP teamCP team, z.s.JihomoravskýBoskovice
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAMUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAMČSCObora 7
LIV Mistral CyclingBICYCLUB z. s.StředočeskýKolín
Masters Cycling ClubMasters Cycling ClubJihomoravskýBrno Řečkovice
VIPROSpolek Victory Project - cycling teamStředočeskýVelké Přílepy
PALES RIDERS TEAMPales Riders Team, z.s.MoravskoslezskýRožnov pod Radhoštěm
Hincapie Leomo P/B BMCHincapie Leomo P/B BMCČSCbb
UNIKOVO MTB TEAMUNIKOVO MTB TEAM z.s.PardubickýHelvíkovice
KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAMKOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM, z.s.PlzeňskýDolany
CYCLI.CZ TEAMCycli.cz team z.s.PardubickýHeřmanův Městec
DZ BEX CYCLING TEAMDZ BEX CYCLING TEAM, z.s.PardubickýJavorník
ELITE SPORT BOSKOVICEElite Sport Boskovice, z.s.JihomoravskýBoskovice
ARBÖ headstart On-FahrradARBÖ headstart On-FahrradČSCzahr.
Multicraft MTB teamMulticraft MTB teamMoravskoslezskýOstrava
Ústecké centrum cyklistikyÚstecké Centrum Cyklistiky z.s.ÚsteckýÚstí nad Labem
AVZO KYJOVAVZO TSČ p. s. KyjovJihomoravskýKyjov
BMX Ostrava z.s.BMX Ostrava z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
CAT TrenčínCycling Academy Trenčín, o. z.ČSCTrenčín
MISTRALSportovní klub Mistrál z.s.PrahaPraha
TJ SOKOL JABKENICE z.s.TJ Sokol Jabkenice, z.s.StředočeskýJabkenice
Stránka: 1234Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 4 z 4, celkem 390 záznamů