Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
SKP Kometa BrnoSportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIORCYKLOKLUB KRUCEMBURK, z.s.VysočinaKrucemburk
BRILON RACING TEAM MBSpinning MB, z.s.StředočeskýMladá Boleslav
CK Příbram - Fany GASTROCK Příbram, z.s.StředočeskýPříbram
ACK Stará Ves nad OndřejnicíAmatérský cyklistický klub Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí, z.s.MoravskoslezskýStará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAVSPORTCOMPLEX z.s.JihomoravskýBřeclav
SKM ZLATÉ HORYZlatohorský sportovní klub mládeže, z.s.OlomouckýZlaté Hory
Dexter CyclingStrahovští osvoboditelé silnic, z. s.PrahaPraha
HSK cycling teamHSK cycling teamKrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
CYKLO ATOMSPOLEK CHODOV o.s.PrahaPraha
TTV SPORT GROUP"TTV Sport Group"OlomouckýJeseník
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACINGSportovní klub cyklistů Praha, z.s.PrahaPraha
Quick-Step Floors Cycling TeamZdeněk ŠtybarČSCStříbro
Cyklo BendlCyklo Bendl, z. s.PardubickýVysoké Mýto
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDATělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy, spolekLibereckýPlavy
Eleven Black.ET teamELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAMLibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAMAMENITY - EXTREM SPORT o.s.ZlínskýZlín
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling TeamVeloMedia s.r.o.PrahaPraha
NEVIX TEAMMTB Nevix Team z.s.ÚsteckýKadaň
ACT LERAK BlanskoACT leraK Blansko, z.s.JihomoravskýBlansko
Hradecký cykloHradecký cyklo-už z.s.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVTJ Sokol Město Touškov z.s.PlzeňskýMěsto Touškov
TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s.TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s.StředočeskýSlaný
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADESK BIKE PRO HANÁ z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
MG Bike TeamMG Bike Team, z.s.OlomouckýPřerov
CYKLOSTAR Trek PirelliMTB - Cyklokros Team, z.s.LibereckýLučany nad Nisou
Acrog TormansTomáš KopeckýČSCChyše
Jesenická cyklistickáJesenická Cyklistická z.s.OlomouckýJeseník
DRAHANSKÝ SPORTDRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM, z. s.JihomoravskýBoskovice
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICETUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice z.s.ZlínskýOtrokovice
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBORSportovní klub Cycling Academy, spolekJihočeskýTábor
MONDRAKER Racing teamSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team, z.s.StředočeskýŘíčany
Bike Team VyškovBike Team Vyškov, z.s.JihomoravskýVyškov
D2mont Merida cycling teamETHIC SPORT TEAM, z.s.JihomoravskýZnojmo
TUFO PARDUS ProstějovProstějov - C 1885, spol. s r.o.OlomouckýProstějov
ISRAEL START - UP NATIONIsrael Cycling AcademyČSCkk
ASPIRE SCMSport pro Brno, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
CZECH FREESTYLE BMX ASSOCIATIONCzech freestyle BMX association, z.s.PardubickýKroměříž
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAMABT Česana Rohozec z. s.LibereckýTurnov
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing TeamCABTECH CYCLING, a.s.PrahaPraha
Open Cycling Academy z.s.Open Cycling Academy z. s.JihomoravskýBrno
BEPINKBEPINKČSCfff
BEKO Bike Racing TeamBike & Ski Racing Team z.s.LibereckýLiberec
ADASTRA Cycling TeamAktivKid z.s.StředočeskýKlecany
Kross Orlen Cycling TeamKROSS RACING TEAMČSCPolsko
Maloja Pushbikers MTBSUPERIOR XC TEAMČSCNěmecko
BMX & 4X TEAM BRNOBMX & 4X TEAM BRNO, pobočný spolekJihomoravskýBrno
RESTORE CYCLINGRESTORE CYCLINGČSCTmaň
FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAMFojtík cycling team, z.s.JihomoravskýOlomučany
KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍNKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
Stránka: 123Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 2 z 3, celkem 111 záznamů