Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
Řazení: Oddíl
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
Sport ImportKC Brno, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAVSPORTCOMPLEX z.s.JihomoravskýBřeclav
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB CYKLISTŮ PEČKYSportovní klub cyklistů PečkyStředočeskýPoděbrady
Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s.Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB MS AUTOSportovní klub MS AUTO, z.s.LibereckýČeská Lípa
SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ"Sportovní kurzy.cz, s.k."MoravskoslezskýOpava
SPORTOVNÍ TÝM KOLA KOBLÍŽEKSportovní tým Kola Koblížek, z.s.OlomouckýProstějov
SportRaces Cycling TeamSport&Races z.s.KarlovarskýKraslice
SSC ŽELEZNÝ BRODSSC Železný Brod, spolekLibereckýŽelezný Brod
STARBIKE.SKSTARBIKE.SKČSCSSS
STARK CYCLING TEAMStark Cycling Team, spolekStředočeskýJeneč
STEVENS Cykloklub BenešovSK BENEŠOV ŽIJE SPORTEM z.s.StředočeskýBenešov
SUPERIOR RIDERSSUPERIOR RIDERS, z.s.ZlínskýRožnov pod Radhoštěm
Superior Velsbike TeamSuperior Velsbike Team, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
SWEEP Ultimate SportSweep cyclingÚsteckýChomutov
T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉTělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín - PrštnéZlínskýZlín
Talent BikeTalent Bike spolekStředočeskýKutná Hora
TEAM BIKECENTRUM OlomoucCzech bike marketing s.r.o.OlomouckýOlomouc
TEAM CYKLOTRENER RUMBURKMandavan Rumburk, z.s.ÚsteckýRumburk
TEAM CYKLOTRENER VARNSDORFMandavan, z.s.ÚsteckýVarnsdorf
TEAM DUKLA PRAHAMinisterstvo obranyPrahaPraha
TEAM FORMAN CINELLISportovní klub Moravia Racing Team, z.s.MoravskoslezskýNový Jičín
Team Novo NordiskTeam Novo NordiskČSCUSA
TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁCTělovýchovná jednota Pankrác, spolekPrahaPraha
TJ AGRO KOLÍN ODDÍL CYKLISTIKYTJ AGRO Kolín z.s.StředočeskýKolín
TJ BMX TŘINECTělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolekMoravskoslezskýTřinec
TJ BRNO SOKOL ŘEČKOVICE - KRASTělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - ŘečkoviceJihomoravskýBrno
TJ CYKLOKLUB JEVÍČKOTJ Cykloklub Jevíčko, z.s.PardubickýJevíčko
TJ DOBŘANYTJ Dobřany, z.s.PlzeňskýDobřany
TJ DUKLA BRNOTělovýchovná jednota Dukla Brno, spolekJihomoravskýBrno
TJ FAVORIT BRNOTělovýchovná jednota Favorit Brno, spolekJihomoravskýBrno
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUNTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN z. s.StředočeskýBeroun
TJ MILO OLOMOUC odd.sál.cykl.TJ MILO Olomouc, z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
TJ PETŘVALD - BŘEZINYTělovýchovná jednota Petřvald-Březiny, z.s.MoravskoslezskýPetřvald
TJ PETŘVALD NA MORAVĚ, z.s.TJ Petřvald na Moravě, z.s.MoravskoslezskýPetřvald
TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s.TJ Plamen Chodov, z.s.KarlovarskýChodov
TJ RUMBURK KOLABRABEC.CZTělovýchovná jednota Rumburk, z.s.ÚsteckýRumburk
TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota SIGMA Hranice, z.s.OlomouckýHranice
TJ SLAVIA K. VARY CYKLISTIKATělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Karlovy Vary, z.s.KarlovarskýKarlovy Vary
TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMXTělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s.PrahaPraha
TJ SOKOL HERŠPICETělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno HeršpiceJihomoravskýBrno
TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHYTJ Sokol Holé VrchyStředočeskýDobrovice
TJ SOKOL JABKENICE z.s.TJ Sokol Jabkenice, z.s.StředočeskýJabkenice
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDATělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy, spolekLibereckýPlavy
TJ SOKOL ŠITBOŘICE - kolováTJ Sokol Šitbořice, z.s.JihomoravskýŠitbořice
TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZTělocvičná jednota Sokol SmolkovMoravskoslezskýHáj ve Slezsku
TJ SPARTAK CHRASTAVA CYKLISTTJ Spartak Chrastava, spolekLibereckýChrastava
TJ SPARTAK PŘEROVTJ SPARTAK PŘEROV, spolekOlomouckýPřerov
TJ STADION LOUNYTJ Stadion Louny, z.s.ÚsteckýLouny
TJ START PLZEŇ ODD. KOLOVÁTJ START Plzeň, z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
Stránka: 12345678Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 7 z 8, celkem 390 záznamů