Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
Řazení: Oddíl
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec teamZP cykloservis cycling team, z. s.LibereckýSmržovka
ZEVL TEAMZEVL TEAM, z.s.OlomouckýRapotín
ZEKOF TEAMZEKOF TEAMOlomouckýLoštice
YOGI RACING OSTRAVACyklistický klub YOGI Racing Team Ostrava Jaromír Blejchař, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
XXXTyršovi horští cyklisté z.s.PrahaPraha
X - RIDE TEAM RACING LEŠNÁX-Ride Team Lešná, o.s.ZlínskýLešná
WHYTE RACING TEAMČertovy stezky z.s.MoravskoslezskýNový Jičín
WHIPMASTER.CZMKM Odolena Voda, z.s.StředočeskýOdolena Voda
Vysočina CyclingCyklistický klub Vysočina cycling, o.s.VysočinaLipník
VYSOČINA BIKE KLUBVysočina bike klubVysočinaaaa
VRV TEAMVRV TEAM, z.s.ZlínskýValašské Meziříčí
Vokolek_Cycling_TeamVokolek-Cycling-Team, z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
VIPROSpolek Victory Project - cycling teamStředočeskýVelké Přílepy
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAMVELOSPORT VALENTA TEAM z.s.JihočeskýPelhřimov
VELOSERVIS TEAMVELOSERVIS TEAMVysočinaHavlíčkův Brod
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNOVelo Akademie z.s.StředočeskýKladno
VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICEVelo-Club Cirkl České Budějovice z.s.JihočeskýČeské Budějovice
UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEHUtopia BikesOlomouckýZábřeh
Ústecké centrum cyklistikyÚstecké Centrum Cyklistiky z.s.ÚsteckýÚstí nad Labem
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAMUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAMČSCObora 7
UNIKOVO MTB TEAMUNIKOVO MTB TEAM z.s.PardubickýHelvíkovice
UFO - RIDE.CZÚstecká freeridová organizace, z.s.ÚsteckýÚstí nad Labem
ÚAMK BMX STUDÉNKAÚAMK - BMX STUDÉNKAMoravskoslezskýStudénka
ÚAMK AMK Staré BrnoÚAMK - AMK STARÉ BRNOJihomoravskýBrno
ÚAMK - AMK Biketrial PřerovÚAMK - AMK BIKETRIAL PŘEROVOlomouckýPřerov
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.SKC Prostějov z.s.OlomouckýProstějov
TUFO PARDUS ProstějovProstějov - C 1885, spol. s r.o.OlomouckýProstějov
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICETUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice z.s.ZlínskýOtrokovice
TUFÍR TEAMBIKROS MÍKOVICE z.s.ZlínskýKudlovice
TTV SPORT GROUP"TTV Sport Group"OlomouckýJeseník
TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAMT.S.BOHEMIA Bike Team z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
TRISPORT RAPIDSK RAPID CYKLISTIKA z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
Trial klub DěčínTrial klub Děčín z.s.ÚsteckýDěčín
Trial Bike Moravský KrasTrial Bike Moravský kras z.s.JihomoravskýBlansko
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAMVeloMedia s.r.o.PrahaPraha
TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s.TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s.StředočeskýSlaný
TM PARACYCLING TEAMTM PARACYCLING, z.s.StředočeskýDublovice
TJ ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOUTJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.VysočinaŽďár nad Sázavou
TJ TŽ TŘINECTělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolekMoravskoslezskýTřinec
TJ Stavební stroje NěmčiceTJ Stavební stroje Němčice nad Hanou, z. s.OlomouckýNěmčice nad Hanou
TJ START PLZEŇ ODD. KOLOVÁTJ START Plzeň, z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
TJ STADION LOUNYTJ Stadion Louny, z.s.ÚsteckýLouny
TJ SPARTAK PŘEROVTJ SPARTAK PŘEROV, spolekOlomouckýPřerov
TJ SPARTAK CHRASTAVA CYKLISTTJ Spartak Chrastava, spolekLibereckýChrastava
TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZTělocvičná jednota Sokol SmolkovMoravskoslezskýHáj ve Slezsku
TJ SOKOL ŠITBOŘICE - kolováTJ Sokol Šitbořice, z.s.JihomoravskýŠitbořice
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDATělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy, spolekLibereckýPlavy
TJ SOKOL JABKENICE z.s.TJ Sokol Jabkenice, z.s.StředočeskýJabkenice
TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHYTJ Sokol Holé VrchyStředočeskýDobrovice
TJ SOKOL HERŠPICETělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno HeršpiceJihomoravskýBrno
Stránka: 12345678Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 1 z 8, celkem 390 záznamů