Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
Řazení: OrganizaceObec
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
TTV SPORT GROUP"TTV Sport Group"OlomouckýJeseník
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAMABT Česana Rohozec z. s.LibereckýTurnov
ACT LERAK BlanskoACT leraK Blansko, z.s.JihomoravskýBlansko
ADASTRA Cycling TeamAktivKid z.s.StředočeskýKlecany
ACK Stará Ves nad OndřejnicíAmatérský cyklistický klub Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí, z.s.MoravskoslezskýStará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
ACS DRAK VRBNOAmatérský cyklistický spolek DRAK VRBNOMoravskoslezskýVrbno pod Pradědem
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO z.s.PlzeňskýBřasy
LIV Mistral CyclingBICYCLUB z. s.StředočeskýKolín
BEKO Bike Racing TeamBike & Ski Racing Team z.s.LibereckýLiberec
ROUVY SpecializedBike klub Vimperk z.s.JihočeskýZdíkov
BIKE puzzle teamBIKE puzzle team z.s.StředočeskýMníšek pod Brdy
BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s.BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s.OlomouckýUničov
BMX & 4X TEAM BRNOBMX & 4X TEAM BRNO, pobočný spolekJihomoravskýBrno
BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUSBMX & 4X TEAM z.s.PrahaPraha
BORA - hansgroheBORA - hansgroheČSCPraha
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing TeamCABTECH CYCLING, a.s.PrahaPraha
CC ETUPESCC ETUPESČSCFrancie
ČSC PrahaČESKÝ SVAZ CYKLISTIKY z.s.ČSCPraha
ČEZ Cyklo Team TáborČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor, spolekJihočeskýTábor
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOVCK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV, z.s.JihomoravskýKyjov
CK Příbram - Fany GASTROCK Příbram, z.s.StředočeskýPříbram
CP teamCP team, z.s.JihomoravskýBoskovice
CYCLI.CZ TEAMCycli.cz team z.s.PardubickýHeřmanův Městec
MAX CURSORCyklistické sdružení MAX - CURSOR, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍCyklistický klub KAH SPORT VrchlabíKrálovéhradeckýVrchlabí
Cyklo BendlCyklo Bendl, z. s.PardubickýVysoké Mýto
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIORCYKLOKLUB KRUCEMBURK, z.s.VysočinaKrucemburk
FORCE KCK ZLÍNCYKOLOTEAM Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
CZECH FREESTYLE BMX ASSOCIATIONCzech freestyle BMX association, z.s.PardubickýKroměříž
DRAHANSKÝ SPORTDRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM, z. s.JihomoravskýBoskovice
Eleven Black.ET teamELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAMLibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
D2mont Merida cycling teamETHIC SPORT TEAM, z.s.JihomoravskýZnojmo
FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAMFojtík cycling team, z.s.JihomoravskýOlomučany
CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAMFUTURE CYCLING s.r.o.StředočeskýPraha
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNOGT Czech Team, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling TeamHK - cyklo s.r.o.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
Hradecký cykloHradecký cyklo-už z.s.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
HSK cycling teamHSK cycling teamKrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
ISRAEL START - UP NATIONIsrael Cycling AcademyČSCkk
Jesenická cyklistickáJesenická Cyklistická z.s.OlomouckýJeseník
LAWI junior teamKC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.LibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
KC HLINSKOKlub cyklistiky Hlinsko z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
KCR ROUDNICE N. L.Klub cyklistů roudnických, z.s.ÚsteckýRoudnice nad Labem
K.C. VPŘED PRAHAKlub cyklistů VPŘED Praha, o.s.PrahaPraha
KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍNKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
Kross Orlen Cycling TeamKROSS RACING TEAMČSCPolsko
Masters Cycling ClubMasters Cycling ClubJihomoravskýBrno Řečkovice
MG Bike TeamMG Bike Team, z.s.OlomouckýPřerov
TEAM DUKLA PRAHAMinisterstvo obranyPrahaPraha
ASO DUKLA BRNOMinisterstvo obranyJihomoravskýPraha
Stránka: 12Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 1 z 2, celkem 95 záznamů