TJ DUKLA BRNO | Tělovýchovná jednota Dukla Brno, spolek | Jihomoravský | Brno |
TJ CYKLOKLUB JEVÍČKO | TJ Cykloklub Jevíčko, z.s. | Pardubický | Jevíčko |
TJ BRNO SOKOL ŘEČKOVICE - KRAS | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Řečkovice | Jihomoravský | Brno |
TJ BMX TŘINEC | Tělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolek | Moravskoslezský | Třinec |
TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁC | Tělovýchovná jednota Pankrác, spolek | Praha | Praha |
Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ČSC | Holandsko |
TEAM GRENKE - AUTO EDER | TEAM GRENKE - AUTO EDER | ČSC | Niederndorf |
Team Forman Energetic | Sportovní klub Moravia Racing Team, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín |
Team Felt Felbermayr | Team Felt Felbermayr | ČSC | Hanušovice |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | Ministerstvo obrany | Praha | Praha |
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ČSC | Sittard |
TEAM BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | TEAM BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | ČSC | Bahrain |
TEAM ACTIVE TOUR | Svět pro zdraví, z.s. | Ústecký | Jiřetín pod Jedlovou |
TDT-Unibet CT | TDT-Unibet CT | ČSC | Holandsko |
T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉ | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín - Prštné | Zlínský | Zlín |
SWEEP FACTORY TEAM | Sweep cycling | Ústecký | Chomutov |
Superior Team | Superior Velsbike Team, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Brno |
SUPERIOR RIDERS | SUPERIOR RIDERS, z.s. | Zlínský | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
Štybar Team | Štybar s.r.o. | Plzeňský | Stříbro |
SPORTREG | SPORTREG, z.s. | Vysočina | Nové Město na Moravě |
SportRaces Cycling Team | Sport&Races z.s. | Karlovarský | Kraslice |
SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ | "Sportovní kurzy.cz, s.k." | Moravskoslezský | Opava |
Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. | Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Ostrava |
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV | SPORTCOMPLEX z.s. | Jihomoravský | Břeclav |
Sport Import | Sport Import s.r.o. | Jihomoravský | Ořechov |
Špicar team Force | Cube Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice, z.s. | Liberecký | Jilemnice |
SPEEDBIKE TEAM FRYŠTÁK | SPEEDBIKE TEAM FRYŠTÁK | Zlínský | Fryšták |
Soudal - QuickStep | Josef Černý | ČSC | Raškovice 36 |
SOKOL HORNÍ HERŠPICE | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Horní Heršpice | Jihomoravský | Brno |
SKP Kometa Brno | Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. | Jihomoravský | Brno |
SKP DUHA Lanškroun | Sportovní klub policie Duha Lanškroun,z.s. | Pardubický | Lanškroun |
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín | Ski a Bike Club Radotín z.s. | Praha | Praha |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | SK Žamberk, z.s. | Pardubický | Lukavice |
SK VELO PRAHA | SK VELO PRAHA, z.s. | Praha | Praha |
SK STEVENS CYKLOŠVEC PÍSEK | SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK ,z.s. | Jihočeský | Písek |
SK SLEZAN Frýdek - Místek | Sportovní klub Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek |
SK PRIMA NEZAMYSLICE z.s. | SK PRIMA NEZAMYSLICE z.s. | Olomoucký | Nezamyslice |
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ | SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. | Plzeňský | Plzeň |
SK Kohouti Pržno | Sportovní klub Pržno, spolek | Moravskoslezský | Pržno |
SK JANTAR OPAVA ODDÍL BMX | Sportovní klub JANTAR Opava, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Opava |
SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | Ústecký | Bílina |
SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN | Sportovní klub EDIE team Vsetín, z.s. | Zlínský | Vsetín |
SK CYKLOSPORT KERN | Sportovní klub Cyklosport Kern | Praha | Praha 4 |
SK CHODSKO | SK Chodsko z.s. | Plzeňský | Trhanov |
SCK ASTERIA DUBÍ | SCK ASTERIA DUBÍ z.s. | Ústecký | Dubí |
SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou v ÚAMK | Středočeský | Benátky nad Jizerou |
SÁLOVÁ CYKLISTIKA SVITÁVKA, z.s. | Sálová cyklistika Svitávka, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Svitávka |
Salith sport Šumperk | SK Salith sport,z.s. | Olomoucký | Šumperk |
RSP - racing team | RSP 4 CROSS RACING TEAM | ČSC | 4491 Niederneukirchen |
ROUVY Specialized | Bike klub Vimperk z.s. | Jihočeský | Zdíkov |