Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
Řazení: Organizace
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
SKM ZLATÉ HORYZlatohorský sportovní klub mládeže, z.s.OlomouckýZlaté Hory
Quick-Step Floors Cycling TeamZdeněk ŠtybarČSCStříbro
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍNZ&S Apache Team, z.s.StředočeskýKolín
Vokolek_Cycling_TeamVokolek-Cycling-Team, z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICEVelo-Club Cirkl České Budějovice z.s.JihočeskýČeské Budějovice
Ústecké centrum cyklistikyÚstecké Centrum Cyklistiky z.s.ÚsteckýÚstí nad Labem
Acrog TormansTomáš KopeckýČSCChyše
TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s.TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s.StředočeskýSlaný
TJ Stavební stroje NěmčiceTJ Stavební stroje Němčice nad Hanou, z. s.OlomouckýNěmčice nad Hanou
TJ STADION LOUNYTJ Stadion Louny, z.s.ÚsteckýLouny
TJ SPARTAK PŘEROVTJ SPARTAK PŘEROV, spolekOlomouckýPřerov
TJ SOKOL ŠITBOŘICE - kolováTJ Sokol Šitbořice, z.s.JihomoravskýŠitbořice
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVTJ Sokol Město Touškov z.s.PlzeňskýMěsto Touškov
TJ SOKOL JABKENICE z.s.TJ Sokol Jabkenice, z.s.StředočeskýJabkenice
TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHYTJ Sokol Holé VrchyStředočeskýDobrovice
TJ MILO OLOMOUC odd.sál.cykl.TJ MILO Olomouc, z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOVTJ Lokomotiva Krnov z.s.MoravskoslezskýKrnov
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAVTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav, z.s.StředočeskýMladá Boleslav
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDATělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy, spolekLibereckýPlavy
TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota SIGMA Hranice, z.s.OlomouckýHranice
LOKOMOTIVA LIBERECTělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.LibereckýLiberec
TJ FAVORIT BRNOTělovýchovná jednota Favorit Brno, spolekJihomoravskýBrno
T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉTělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín - PrštnéZlínskýZlín
TJ BRNO SOKOL ŘEČKOVICE - KRASTělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - ŘečkoviceJihomoravskýBrno
SOKOL HORNÍ HERŠPICETělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Horní HeršpiceJihomoravskýBrno
Maloja Pushbikers MTBSUPERIOR XC TEAMČSCNěmecko
SKP Kometa BrnoSportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍNSportovní klub EDIE team Vsetín, z.s.ZlínskýVsetín
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACINGSportovní klub cyklistů Praha, z.s.PrahaPraha
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBORSportovní klub Cycling Academy, spolekJihočeskýTábor
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAVSPORTCOMPLEX z.s.JihomoravskýBřeclav
ASPIRE SCMSport pro Brno, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
BRILON RACING TEAM MBSpinning MB, z.s.StředočeskýMladá Boleslav
MONDRAKER Racing teamSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team, z.s.StředočeskýŘíčany
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.SKC Prostějov z.s.OlomouckýProstějov
SK CHODSKOSK Chodsko z.s.PlzeňskýTrhanov
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADESK BIKE PRO HANÁ z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
RESTORE CYCLINGRESTORE CYCLINGČSCTmaň
PROFI SPORT CHEBPROFI SPORT Cheb z.s.KarlovarskýCheb
Open Cycling Academy z.s.Open Cycling Academy z. s.JihomoravskýBrno
Multicraft MTB teamMulticraft MTB teamMoravskoslezskýOstrava
CYKLOSTAR Trek PirelliMTB - Cyklokros Team, z.s.LibereckýLučany nad Nisou
TEAM DUKLA PRAHAMinisterstvo obranyPrahaPraha
ASO DUKLA BRNOMinisterstvo obranyJihomoravskýPraha
MG Bike TeamMG Bike Team, z.s.OlomouckýPřerov
Masters Cycling ClubMasters Cycling ClubJihomoravskýBrno Řečkovice
Kross Orlen Cycling TeamKROSS RACING TEAMČSCPolsko
KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍNKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
K.C. VPŘED PRAHAKlub cyklistů VPŘED Praha, o.s.PrahaPraha
KCR ROUDNICE N. L.Klub cyklistů roudnických, z.s.ÚsteckýRoudnice nad Labem
Stránka: 12Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 1 z 2, celkem 91 záznamů