Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDATělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy, spolekLibereckýPlavy
FANY CYCLING TEAMFANY cycling teamStředočeskýVestec
Eleven Black.ET teamELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAMLibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAMAMENITY - EXTREM SPORT o.s.ZlínskýZlín
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING1. Plzeňská sportovní z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling TeamVeloMedia s.r.o.PrahaPraha
NEVIX TEAMMTB Nevix Team z.s.ÚsteckýKadaň
CYKLO - SKI klub PoličkaCYKLO-SKI klub Polička z.s.PardubickýPolička
ACT LERAK BlanskoACT leraK Blansko, z.s.JihomoravskýBlansko
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAMPRESTIGE MTB CYCLING TEAM z.s.PardubickýČeská Třebová
Hradecký cykloHradecký cyklo-už z.s.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVTJ Sokol Město Touškov z.s.PlzeňskýMěsto Touškov
TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s.TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s.StředočeskýSlaný
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADESK BIKE PRO HANÁ z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
GHOST TeamHRUŠKA CYCLING, z. s.StředočeskýÚvaly
BMX KRUPKASportovní klub Horní Krupka z. s.ÚsteckýKrupka
MG Bike TeamMG Bike Team, z.s.OlomouckýPřerov
CYKLOSTAR Trek PirelliMTB - Cyklokros Team, z.s.LibereckýLučany nad Nisou
FOXHOLESHOP.czCyklistický spolek FOXHOLESHOP.czPardubickýPardubice
Acrog TormansTomáš KopeckýČSCChyše
Jesenická cyklistickáJesenická Cyklistická z.s.OlomouckýJeseník
DRAHANSKÝ SPORTDRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM, z. s.JihomoravskýBoskovice
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICETUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice z.s.ZlínskýOtrokovice
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBORSportovní klub Cycling Academy, spolekJihočeskýTábor
MONDRAKER Racing teamSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team, z.s.StředočeskýŘíčany
Bike Team VyškovBike Team Vyškov, z.s.JihomoravskýVyškov
Cykloteam MXM HulínCykloteam MXM Hulín z.s.ZlínskýHulín
D2mont Merida cycling teamETHIC SPORT TEAM, z.s.JihomoravskýZnojmo
TUFO PARDUS ProstějovProstějov - C 1885, spol. s r.o.OlomouckýProstějov
kola-bbm.czCyklistika Plzeň, z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
ISRAEL START - UP NATIONIsrael Cycling AcademyČSCkk
SportRaces Cycling TeamSport&Races z.s.KarlovarskýKraslice
N1 TEAMN1 Team z.s.StředočeskýZvole
LAGUNA CYCLES TEAMLaguna cycles team, z.s.OlomouckýHranice
ASPIRE SCMSport pro Brno, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
CZECH FREESTYLE BMX ASSOCIATIONCzech freestyle BMX association, z.s.PardubickýKroměříž
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAMABT Česana Rohozec z. s.LibereckýTurnov
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing TeamCABTECH CYCLING, a.s.PrahaPraha
NORTH BIKE CLUBNORTH BIKE CLUB, spolekLibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
Open Cycling Academy z.s.Open Cycling Academy z. s.JihomoravskýBrno
BEPINKBEPINKČSCfff
BEKO Bike Racing TeamBike & Ski Racing Team z.s.LibereckýLiberec
WHYTE RACING TEAMČertovy stezky z.s.MoravskoslezskýNový Jičín
ADASTRA Cycling TeamAktivKid z.s.StředočeskýKlecany
Kross Orlen Cycling TeamKROSS RACING TEAMČSCPolsko
Maloja Pushbikers MTBSUPERIOR XC TEAMČSCNěmecko
BMX & 4X TEAM BRNOBMX & 4X TEAM BRNO, pobočný spolekJihomoravskýBrno
RESTORE CYCLINGRESTORE CYCLINGČSCTmaň
DK BIKESHOP Racing TeamDK BIKESHOP Racing Team, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
BikeheartBikeheart z. s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
TJ SOKOL SMOLKOVTělocvičná jednota Sokol SmolkovMoravskoslezskýHáj ve Slezsku
FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAMFojtík cycling team, z.s.JihomoravskýOlomučany
Superior Velsbike TeamSuperior Velsbike Team, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍNKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOVTJ Lokomotiva Krnov z.s.MoravskoslezskýKrnov
NATIVESPORTNATIVESPORT, z.s.JihomoravskýBřezina (dříve okres Blansko)
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNOVelo Akademie z.s.StředočeskýKladno
BIKE puzzle teamBIKE puzzle team z.s.StředočeskýMníšek pod Brdy
CT Team Novo Nordisk DevelopmentTeam Novo NordiskČSCUSA
CP teamCP team, z.s.JihomoravskýBoskovice
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamUno-X Pro Cycling TeamČSCObora 7
LIV Mistral CyclingBICYCLUB z. s.StředočeskýKolín
Masters Cycling ClubMasters Cycling ClubJihomoravskýBrno Řečkovice
UNIKOVO MTB TEAMUNIKOVO MTB TEAM z.s.PardubickýHelvíkovice
KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAMKOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM, z.s.PlzeňskýDolany
CYCLI.CZ TEAMCycli.cz team z.s.PardubickýHeřmanův Městec
Multicraft MTB teamMulticraft MTB teamMoravskoslezskýOstrava
Ústecké centrum cyklistikyÚstecké Centrum Cyklistiky z.s.ÚsteckýÚstí nad Labem
MISTRALSportovní klub Mistrál z.s.PrahaPraha
TJ SOKOL JABKENICE z.s.TJ Sokol Jabkenice, z.s.StředočeskýJabkenice
ALPECIN - FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAMAlpecin - FENIXČSCOlomouc
BMX.MTB.CREWBMX-MTB-CREW, z.s.PrahaPraha
GAZPROM-RUSVELOGAZPROM-RUSVELOČSCPlzeň
WOMEN Cycling SportWOMEN CYCLING SPORTČSCTřebíč
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZUNLIMITED RBK, z.s.ÚsteckýRumburk
SD WORXSD WORX m
FOUNDATION CCBFOUNDATION CCBČSCb
LRTV SwiftLRTV Swift Willem van der Madeweg 1
Team Qhubeka AssosTeam Qhubeka AssosČSCn
ELECTRO ALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFEELECTRO ALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFEČSCp
GT Krush Tunap Pro CyclingGT Krush Tunap Pro CyclingČSCZoetermeer
EQUIPO KERN PHARMAEQUIPO KERN PHARMAČSCs
Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsDaniel TurekČSCŽichlínek
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSMDEVELOPMENT TEAM DSMČSCSittard
TELCO’M – ON CLIMATELCO’M – ON CLIMAČSCb
Servetto - Makhymoe - Beltrami TSAServetto - Makhymoe - Beltrami TSAČSCl
Stránka: 12Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 2 z 2, celkem 186 záznamů