SportRaces Cycling Team | Sport&Races z.s. | Karlovarský | Kraslice |
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV | SPORTCOMPLEX z.s. | Jihomoravský | Břeclav |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | Sportovní klub Cycling Academy, spolek | Jihočeský | Tábor |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED SKR RACING | Sportovní klub cyklistů Praha, z.s. | Praha | Praha |
SK CYKLOSPORT KERN | Sportovní klub Cyklosport Kern | Praha | Praha 4 |
SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN | Sportovní klub EDIE team Vsetín, z.s. | Zlínský | Vsetín |
TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM | Sportovní klub Grafobal, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Petrov |
BMX KRUPKA | Sportovní klub Horní Krupka z. s. | Ústecký | Krupka |
SK JANTAR OPAVA ODDÍL BMX | Sportovní klub JANTAR Opava, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Opava |
Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. | Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Ostrava |
BB Com Cycling Team | Sportovní klub JK SPORTS z.s. | Pardubický | Ústí nad Orlicí |
MADesign | Sportovní klub MAD | Středočeský | Krnsko |
MISTRAL | Sportovní klub Mistrál z.s. | Praha | Praha |
Team Forman Energetic | Sportovní klub Moravia Racing Team, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín |
KUCHYNĚ LÍPA | Sportovní klub MS AUTO, z.s. | Liberecký | Česká Lípa |
PLANET BIKES TEAM | Sportovní klub PLANET BIKES | Zlínský | Vsetín |
SKP DUHA Lanškroun | Sportovní klub policie Duha Lanškroun,z.s. | Pardubický | Lanškroun |
SKP Kometa Brno | Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. | Jihomoravský | Brno |
SK Kohouti Pržno | Sportovní klub Pržno, spolek | Moravskoslezský | Pržno |
TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM | Sportovní klub Rusava, z.s. | Zlínský | Rusava |
SK SLEZAN Frýdek - Místek | Sportovní klub Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek |
CYKLOPRAG | Sportovní klub ZŠ Hostivař, z.s. | Praha | Praha |
SPORTREG | SPORTREG, z.s. | Vysočina | Nové Město na Moravě |
Dexter Cycling | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic, z. s. | Praha | Praha |
Štybar Team | Štybar s.r.o. | Plzeňský | Stříbro |
SUPERIOR RIDERS | SUPERIOR RIDERS, z.s. | Zlínský | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
Superior Team | Superior Velsbike Team, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Brno |
TEAM ACTIVE TOUR | Svět pro zdraví, z.s. | Ústecký | Jiřetín pod Jedlovou |
SWEEP FACTORY TEAM | Sweep cycling | Ústecký | Chomutov |
ALAN TB Cycling team | Talent Bike spolek | Středočeský | Kutná Hora |
CK TATRAN KOHOUTOVICE | TATRAN Kohoutovice, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Brno |
TDT-Unibet CT | TDT-Unibet CT | ČSC | Holandsko |
TEAM BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | TEAM BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | ČSC | Bahrain |
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ČSC | Sittard |
Team Felt Felbermayr | Team Felt Felbermayr | ČSC | Hanušovice |
TEAM GRENKE - AUTO EDER | TEAM GRENKE - AUTO EDER | ČSC | Niederndorf |
Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ČSC | Holandsko |
SOKOL HORNÍ HERŠPICE | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Horní Heršpice | Jihomoravský | Brno |
TJ BRNO SOKOL ŘEČKOVICE - KRAS | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Řečkovice | Jihomoravský | Brno |
T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉ | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín - Prštné | Zlínský | Zlín |
TJ DUKLA BRNO | Tělovýchovná jednota Dukla Brno, spolek | Jihomoravský | Brno |
DUKLA PRAHA | Tělovýchovná jednota Dukla Praha, z.s. | Praha | Praha |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO | Tělovýchovná jednota Favorit Brno, spolek | Jihomoravský | Brno |
TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ POTOCKÝ | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Jaroměř, z. s. | Královéhradecký | Jaroměř |
REXONIX KOVO PRAHA | Tělovýchovná jednota KOVO, z.s. | Praha | Praha |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. | Liberecký | Liberec |
TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁC | Tělovýchovná jednota Pankrác, spolek | Praha | Praha |
TJ PETŘVALD - BŘEZINY | Tělovýchovná jednota Petřvald-Březiny, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Petřvald |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE | Tělovýchovná jednota Přeštice z. s. | Plzeňský | Přeštice |
TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s. | Tělovýchovná jednota SIGMA Hranice, z.s. | Olomoucký | Hranice |
TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX | Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. | Praha | Praha |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA | Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy, spolek | Liberecký | Plavy |
TJ BMX TŘINEC | Tělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolek | Moravskoslezský | Třinec |
TJ TŽ TŘINEC, SPOLEK | Tělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolek | Moravskoslezský | Třinec |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav, z.s. | Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav |
BMX Pardubice | TJ BMX Pardubice z.s. | Pardubický | Pardubice |
TJ CYKLOKLUB JEVÍČKO | TJ Cykloklub Jevíčko, z.s. | Pardubický | Jevíčko |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN | TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN z. s. | Středočeský | Beroun |
LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk z.s. | Středočeský | Nymburk |
MASTERCAM - LOKO PRAHA | TJ Lokomotiva Praha, z.s. | Praha | Praha |
LOKO TRUTNOV | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | Královéhradecký | Trutnov |
TJ MILO OLOMOUC odd.sál.cykl. | TJ MILO Olomouc, z.s. | Olomoucký | Olomouc |
TJ PETŘVALD NA MORAVĚ, z.s. | TJ Petřvald na Moravě, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Petřvald |
TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s. | TJ Plamen Chodov, z.s. | Karlovarský | Chodov |
TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | Středočeský | Dobrovice |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV | TJ Sokol Město Touškov z.s. | Plzeňský | Město Touškov |
TJ SOKOL ŠITBOŘICE - kolová | TJ Sokol Šitbořice, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Šitbořice |
TJ SPARTAK CHRASTAVA CYKLIST | TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek | Liberecký | Chrastava |
TJ SPARTAK PŘEROV | TJ SPARTAK PŘEROV, spolek | Olomoucký | Přerov |
TJ STADION LOUNY | TJ Stadion Louny, z.s. | Ústecký | Louny |
TJ START PLZEŇ ODD. KOLOVÁ | TJ START Plzeň, z.s. | Plzeňský | Plzeň |
TJ Stavební stroje Němčice | TJ Stavební stroje Němčice nad Hanou, z. s. | Olomoucký | Němčice nad Hanou |
TM PARACYCLING TEAM | TM PARACYCLING, z.s. | Středočeský | Dublovice |
Training&Food | Trainig&Food | Plzeňský | Dýšina |
TREK SEGAFREDO | TREK SEGAFREDO | ČSC | xxx |
Trial klub Děčín | Trial klub Děčín z.s. | Ústecký | Děčín |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ČSC | Schenkon |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice z.s. | Zlínský | Otrokovice |
XXX | Tyršovi horští cyklisté z.s. | Praha | Praha |
BIKETRIAL KLUB OLOMOUC | ÚAMK - AMK BIKETRIAL KLUB OLOMOUC | Olomoucký | Držovice |
ÚAMK BMX STUDÉNKA | ÚAMK - BMX STUDÉNKA | Moravskoslezský | Studénka |
BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY | ÚAMK BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY | Praha | Praha |
UKS Krupiňski Suszec | UKS Krupiňski Suszec | ČSC | Suszec |
UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM z.s. | Pardubický | Helvíkovice |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ | UNLIMITED RBK, z.s. | Ústecký | Rumburk |
Uno-X Mobility Team | Uno-X Mobility Team | ČSC | Postboks 6470 Etterstad |
UFO - RIDE.CZ | Ústecká freeridová organizace, z.s. | Ústecký | Ústí nad Labem |
UCC | Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky z.s. | Ústecký | Ústí nad Labem |
UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH | Utopia Bikes | Olomoucký | Zábřeh |
VELEKA TEAM | Veleka Trade s.r.o. | Praha | Praha |
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO | Velo Akademie z.s. | Středočeský | Kladno |
VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICE | Velo-Club Cirkl České Budějovice z.s. | Jihočeský | České Budějovice |
ATT Investments | VeloMedia s.r.o. | Praha | Praha |
Vokolek_Cycling_Team | Vokolek-Cycling-Team, z.s. | Pardubický | Hlinsko |
Watersley Race & Development Cycling Team | Watersley R&D Cycling Team | ČSC | xxx |
NIKO ON BIKE racing team | WING 49 CZ, z. s. | Královéhradecký | Trutnov |
Winners Znojmo | WINNERS Znojmo z.s. | Jihomoravský | Nový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice |
X - RIDE TEAM RACING LEŠNÁ | X-Ride Team Lešná, o.s. | Zlínský | Lešná |
EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN | Z&S Apache Team, z.s. | Středočeský | Kolín |
CK KRAMOLÍN | z.s. CK Kramolín | Plzeňský | Chlumčany |