Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
Řazení: Organizace
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
FAMILY TEAM HLINSKO SPOLEKFamily team Hlinsko z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
FANY CYCLING TEAMFANY cycling teamStředočeskýVestec
FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAMFojtík cycling team, z.s.JihomoravskýOlomučany
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVEFUTURE CYCLING s.r.o.StředočeskýPraha
G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČG. BENEDIKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ, z.s.JihočeskýŽeleč
GIGANTIC RACING TEAMGigantic Racing TeamLibereckýLiberec
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNOGT Czech Team, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
HANOUSKŮV CYKLISTICKÝ KLUBHanouskův cyklistický klub, o.s.PrahaPraha
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVAHEAD BIKE Opava, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOpava
HERE TO WIN teamHere To Win team, z.s.PrahaPraha
Hiero racing teamHiero racing team z.s.KarlovarskýSokolov
Hincapie Leomo P/B BMCHincapie Leomo P/B BMCČSCbb
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling TeamHK - cyklo s.r.o.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
HNÍZDIL TEAMHnizdil Team z.s.ÚsteckýKadaň
Hradecký cykloHradecký cyklo-už z.s.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
GHOST TeamHRUŠKA CYCLING, z. s.StředočeskýÚvaly
HSK cycling teamHSK cycling teamKrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
ILLI-BIKES Cycling TeamILLI-BIKES Cycling TeamČSCFrýdek Místek
IN - LIFE cycling teamIN-LIFE cycling team, z.s.OlomouckýLitovel
ISRAEL START - UP NATIONIsrael Cycling AcademyČSCkk
Jesenická cyklistickáJesenická Cyklistická z.s.OlomouckýJeseník
Kbely cycling teamKBELY cycling team z.s.PrahaPraha
Sport ImportKC Brno, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.LibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
KCL KOOPERATIVA - SvijanyKCL KOOPERATIVA - SVIJANY, spolekLibereckýLiberec
KELLYS FACTORY TEAMKELLYS FACTORY TEAMČSCVeľké Orvište
KL SPORT MOSTKL Most, z.s.ÚsteckýMost
KČCL 1900Klub českých cyklistů LitomyšlPardubickýLitomyšl
KC HLINSKOKlub cyklistiky Hlinsko z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
NORCO KUR ENDUROKlub cyklistů - KUR SPORT z.s.ÚsteckýBenešov nad Ploučnicí
KC KUTNÁ HORAKlub cyklistů Kutná Hora z.s.StředočeskýKutná Hora
KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICEKlub cyklistů PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICELibereckýLiberec
KCR ROUDNICE N. L.Klub cyklistů roudnických, z.s.ÚsteckýRoudnice nad Labem
KC SLAVIA PRAHAKlub cyklistů Slavia Praha, z. s.PrahaPraha
CYKLAN CZKlub cyklistů veteránů CYKLAN CZ, spolekOlomouckýOlomouc
K.C. VPŘED PRAHAKlub cyklistů VPŘED Praha, o.s.PrahaPraha
GIANT cycling teamKlub pražských cyklistůPrahaPraha
KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍNKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
Kometa Xstra cycling TeamKometa Xstra cycling TeamČSCppp
KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAMKOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM, z.s.PlzeňskýDolany
KRABCYCLESKrab cyclesPrahaPraha
KROSS RACING TEAMKROSS RACING TEAMČSCPolsko
LAGUNA CYCLES TEAMLaguna cycles team, z.s.OlomouckýHranice
LAWI Sport TeamLawi Sport Team z.s.StředočeskýDobrovice
Lawi - Granfondo teamLawi Sport Team z.s.StředočeskýDobrovice
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.JihočeskýPrachatice
MALOCH RACING TEAMMALOCH racing teamZlínskýOtrokovice
TEAM CYKLOTRENER RUMBURKMandavan Rumburk, z.s.ÚsteckýRumburk
TEAM CYKLOTRENER VARNSDORFMandavan, z.s.ÚsteckýVarnsdorf
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝMapei Merida Kaňkovský, z.s.OlomouckýBělkovice-Lašťany
Stránka: 12345678Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 4 z 8, celkem 390 záznamů