Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
Řazení: Organizace
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s.SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s.ÚsteckýBílina
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇSK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
PÍTRS BIKES TEAMSK Pitrs Bikes teamKrálovéhradeckýPolice nad Metují
TRISPORT RAPIDSK RAPID CYKLISTIKA z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
SK RPM STAVSK RPM Stav, z.s.ZlínskýFryšták
SK VELO PRAHASK VELO PRAHA, z.s.PrahaPraha
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORTSK Žamberk, z.s.PardubickýDlouhoňovice
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.SKC Prostějov z.s.OlomouckýProstějov
SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAMSkiandbike Kunratice Team z. s.PrahaPraha
MONDRAKER Racing teamSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team, z.s.StředočeskýŘíčany
SPEEDBIKE TEAM FRYŠTÁKSPEEDBIKE TEAM FRYŠTÁKZlínskýFryšták
SpinFit LIBERECSpinFit Liberec, z.s.LibereckýLiberec
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAMSpinning MB, z.s.StředočeskýMladá Boleslav
CYKLO ATOMSPOLEK CHODOV o.s.PrahaPraha
LEHKÁ DĚTSKÁ KOLA - LDKSpolek Lehká dětská kolaStředočeskýKladno
CykloKlematek Scott DH teamSpolek RMteamJihočeskýČeské Budějovice
VIPROSpolek Victory Project - cycling teamStředočeskýVelké Přílepy
ASPIRE SCMSport pro Brno, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
SportRaces Cycling TeamSport&Races z.s.KarlovarskýKraslice
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAVSPORTCOMPLEX z.s.JihomoravskýBřeclav
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBORSportovní klub Cycling Academy, spolekJihočeskýTábor
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB CYKLISTŮ PEČKYSportovní klub cyklistů PečkyStředočeskýPoděbrady
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACINGSportovní klub cyklistů Praha, z.s.PrahaPraha
SK CYKLO KLADNOSportovní klub CYKLO Kladno,z.s.StředočeskýKladno
SK CYKLOSPORT KERNSportovní klub Cyklosport KernPrahaPraha 4
SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍNSportovní klub EDIE team Vsetín, z.s.ZlínskýVsetín
SPECIALIZED CZ DH TeamSportovní klub Grafobal, z.s.JihomoravskýPetrov
BMX KRUPKASportovní klub Horní Krupka z. s.ÚsteckýKrupka
SK JANTAR OPAVA ODDÍL BMXSportovní klub JANTAR Opava, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOpava
Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s.Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
CYKLO JIŘIČKA Č.BUDĚJOVICESportovní klub JIŘIČKA - CYCLES Č. Budějovice, z. s.JihočeskýLitvínovice
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamSportovní klub JK SPORTS z.s.PardubickýÚstí nad Orlicí
MADesignSportovní klub MADStředočeskýKrnsko
MISTRALSportovní klub Mistrál z.s.PrahaPraha
TEAM FORMAN CINELLISportovní klub Moravia Racing Team, z.s.MoravskoslezskýNový Jičín
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB MS AUTOSportovní klub MS AUTO, z.s.LibereckýČeská Lípa
SKP DUHA LanškrounSportovní klub policie Duha Lanškroun,z.s.PardubickýLanškroun
SKP Kometa BrnoSportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
SK SC PRIMA NEZAMYSLICESportovní klub PRIMA NEZAMYSLICEOlomouckýNezamyslice
SK SLEZAN Frýdek - MístekSportovní klub Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.MoravskoslezskýFrýdek-Místek
SK ZŠ HOSTIVAŘSportovní klub ZŠ Hostivař, z.s.PrahaPraha
SPORTOVNÍ TÝM KOLA KOBLÍŽEKSportovní tým Kola Koblížek, z.s.OlomouckýProstějov
SSC ŽELEZNÝ BRODSSC Železný Brod, spolekLibereckýŽelezný Brod
STARBIKE.SKSTARBIKE.SKČSCSSS
STARK CYCLING TEAMStark Cycling Team, spolekStředočeskýJeneč
Dexter CyclingStrahovští osvoboditelé silnic, z. s.PrahaPraha
SUPERIOR RIDERSSUPERIOR RIDERS, z.s.ZlínskýRožnov pod Radhoštěm
Superior Velsbike TeamSuperior Velsbike Team, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
Pushbikers XC TeamSUPERIOR XC TEAMČSCNěmecko
SWEEP Ultimate SportSweep cyclingÚsteckýChomutov
Stránka: 12345678Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 6 z 8, celkem 390 záznamů