Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
KC HLINSKOKlub cyklistiky Hlinsko z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling TeamHK - cyklo s.r.o.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAVTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav, z.s.StředočeskýMladá Boleslav
TJ STADION LOUNYTJ Stadion Louny, z.s.ÚsteckýLouny
TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota SIGMA Hranice, z.s.OlomouckýHranice
TEAM DUKLA PRAHAMinisterstvo obranyPrahaPraha
TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHYTJ Sokol Holé VrchyStředočeskýDobrovice
TJ Stavební stroje NěmčiceTJ Stavební stroje Němčice nad Hanou, z. s.OlomouckýNěmčice nad Hanou
ČEZ Cyklo Team TáborČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor, spolekJihočeskýTábor
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.SKC Prostějov z.s.OlomouckýProstějov
TJ SOKOL ŠITBOŘICE - kolováTJ Sokol Šitbořice, z.s.JihomoravskýŠitbořice
FORCE KCK ZLÍNCYKOLOTEAM Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
TJ FAVORIT BRNOTělovýchovná jednota Favorit Brno, spolekJihomoravskýBrno
LOKOMOTIVA LIBERECTělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.LibereckýLiberec
ASO DUKLA BRNOMinisterstvo obranyJihomoravskýPraha
TJ SPARTAK PŘEROVTJ SPARTAK PŘEROV, spolekOlomouckýPřerov
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOVCK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV, z.s.JihomoravskýKyjov
ACS DRAK VRBNOAmatérský cyklistický spolek DRAK VRBNOMoravskoslezskýVrbno pod Pradědem
SOKOL HORNÍ HERŠPICETělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Horní HeršpiceJihomoravskýBrno
TJ MILO OLOMOUC odd.sál.cykl.TJ MILO Olomouc, z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
TJ BRNO SOKOL ŘEČKOVICE - KRASTělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - ŘečkoviceJihomoravskýBrno
BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUSBMX & 4X TEAM z.s.PrahaPraha
T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉTělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín - PrštnéZlínskýZlín
KCR ROUDNICE N. L.Klub cyklistů roudnických, z.s.ÚsteckýRoudnice nad Labem
ČSC PrahaČESKÝ SVAZ CYKLISTIKY z.s.ČSCPraha
BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s.BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s.OlomouckýUničov
CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAMFUTURE CYCLING s.r.o.StředočeskýPraha
K.C. VPŘED PRAHAKlub cyklistů VPŘED Praha, o.s.PrahaPraha
Vokolek_Cycling_TeamVokolek-Cycling-Team, z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO z.s.PlzeňskýBřasy
MAX CURSORCyklistické sdružení MAX - CURSOR, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍNZ&S Apache Team, z.s.StředočeskýKolín
ROUVY SpecializedBike klub Vimperk z.s.JihočeskýZdíkov
PROFI SPORT CHEBPROFI SPORT Cheb z.s.KarlovarskýCheb
SK CHODSKOSK Chodsko z.s.PlzeňskýTrhanov
BORA - hansgroheBORA - hansgroheČSCPraha
VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICEVelo-Club Cirkl České Budějovice z.s.JihočeskýČeské Budějovice
LAWI junior teamKC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.LibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNOGT Czech Team, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍNSportovní klub EDIE team Vsetín, z.s.ZlínskýVsetín
CC ETUPESCC ETUPESČSCFrancie
SKP Kometa BrnoSportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
BRILON RACING TEAM MBSpinning MB, z.s.StředočeskýMladá Boleslav
CK Příbram - Fany GASTROCK Příbram, z.s.StředočeskýPříbram
ACK Stará Ves nad OndřejnicíAmatérský cyklistický klub Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí, z.s.MoravskoslezskýStará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAVSPORTCOMPLEX z.s.JihomoravskýBřeclav
SKM ZLATÉ HORYZlatohorský sportovní klub mládeže, z.s.OlomouckýZlaté Hory
TTV SPORT GROUP"TTV Sport Group"OlomouckýJeseník
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACINGSportovní klub cyklistů Praha, z.s.PrahaPraha
Quick-Step Floors Cycling TeamZdeněk ŠtybarČSCStříbro
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDATělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy, spolekLibereckýPlavy
Eleven Black.ET teamELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAMLibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
ACT LERAK BlanskoACT leraK Blansko, z.s.JihomoravskýBlansko
Hradecký cykloHradecký cyklo-už z.s.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVTJ Sokol Město Touškov z.s.PlzeňskýMěsto Touškov
TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s.TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s.StředočeskýSlaný
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADESK BIKE PRO HANÁ z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
MG Bike TeamMG Bike Team, z.s.OlomouckýPřerov
CYKLOSTAR Trek PirelliMTB - Cyklokros Team, z.s.LibereckýLučany nad Nisou
Acrog TormansTomáš KopeckýČSCChyše
Jesenická cyklistickáJesenická Cyklistická z.s.OlomouckýJeseník
DRAHANSKÝ SPORTDRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM, z. s.JihomoravskýBoskovice
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBORSportovní klub Cycling Academy, spolekJihočeskýTábor
MONDRAKER Racing teamSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team, z.s.StředočeskýŘíčany
D2mont Merida cycling teamETHIC SPORT TEAM, z.s.JihomoravskýZnojmo
ISRAEL START - UP NATIONIsrael Cycling AcademyČSCkk
ASPIRE SCMSport pro Brno, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
CZECH FREESTYLE BMX ASSOCIATIONCzech freestyle BMX association, z.s.PardubickýKroměříž
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAMABT Česana Rohozec z. s.LibereckýTurnov
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing TeamCABTECH CYCLING, a.s.PrahaPraha
Open Cycling Academy z.s.Open Cycling Academy z. s.JihomoravskýBrno
BEKO Bike Racing TeamBike & Ski Racing Team z.s.LibereckýLiberec
ADASTRA Cycling TeamAktivKid z.s.StředočeskýKlecany
Kross Orlen Cycling TeamKROSS RACING TEAMČSCPolsko
Maloja Pushbikers MTBSUPERIOR XC TEAMČSCNěmecko
BMX & 4X TEAM BRNOBMX & 4X TEAM BRNO, pobočný spolekJihomoravskýBrno
RESTORE CYCLINGRESTORE CYCLINGČSCTmaň
FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAMFojtík cycling team, z.s.JihomoravskýOlomučany
KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍNKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOVTJ Lokomotiva Krnov z.s.MoravskoslezskýKrnov
BIKE puzzle teamBIKE puzzle team z.s.StředočeskýMníšek pod Brdy
CP teamCP team, z.s.JihomoravskýBoskovice
LIV Mistral CyclingBICYCLUB z. s.StředočeskýKolín
Masters Cycling ClubMasters Cycling ClubJihomoravskýBrno Řečkovice
CYCLI.CZ TEAMCycli.cz team z.s.PardubickýHeřmanův Městec
Multicraft MTB teamMulticraft MTB teamMoravskoslezskýOstrava
Ústecké centrum cyklistikyÚstecké Centrum Cyklistiky z.s.ÚsteckýÚstí nad Labem
TJ SOKOL JABKENICE z.s.TJ Sokol Jabkenice, z.s.StředočeskýJabkenice
Stránka: 1Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 1 z 1, celkem 88 záznamů