Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
KOVO PRAHATělovýchovná jednota KOVO, z.s.PrahaPraha
KC HLINSKOKlub cyklistiky Hlinsko z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling TeamHK - cyklo s.r.o.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAVTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav, z.s.StředočeskýMladá Boleslav
TJ STADION LOUNYTJ Stadion Louny, z.s.ÚsteckýLouny
TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota SIGMA Hranice, z.s.OlomouckýHranice
TJ CYKLOKLUB JEVÍČKOTJ Cykloklub Jevíčko, z.s.PardubickýJevíčko
TEAM DUKLA PRAHAMinisterstvo obranyPrahaPraha
TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHYTJ Sokol Holé VrchyStředočeskýDobrovice
TJ Stavební stroje NěmčiceTJ Stavební stroje Němčice nad Hanou, z. s.OlomouckýNěmčice nad Hanou
MLÉK. OLEŠNICE CYKLO. SVITÁVKA, z.s.Mlékarna Olešnice Cykloklub Svitávka, z.s.JihomoravskýSvitávka
ČEZ Cyklo Team TáborČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor, spolekJihočeskýTábor
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.SKC Prostějov z.s.OlomouckýProstějov
TJ SOKOL ŠITBOŘICE - kolováTJ Sokol Šitbořice, z.s.JihomoravskýŠitbořice
TJ PETŘVALD NA MORAVĚ, z.s.TJ Petřvald na Moravě, z.s.MoravskoslezskýPetřvald
BMX PardubiceTJ BMX Pardubice z.s.PardubickýPardubice
SK ZŠ HOSTIVAŘSportovní klub ZŠ Hostivař, z.s.PrahaPraha
CK FESO PETŘVALDCyklistický klub FESO Petřvald-Březiny, z.s.MoravskoslezskýPetřvald
MASTERCAM - LOKO PRAHATJ Lokomotiva Praha, z.s.PrahaPraha
FORCE KCK ZLÍNCYKOLOTEAM Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
TJ FAVORIT BRNOTělovýchovná jednota Favorit Brno, spolekJihomoravskýBrno
LOKOMOTIVA LIBERECTělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.LibereckýLiberec
ASO DUKLA BRNOMinisterstvo obranyJihomoravskýPraha
TJ SPARTAK PŘEROVTJ SPARTAK PŘEROV, spolekOlomouckýPřerov
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOVCK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV, z.s.JihomoravskýKyjov
SK CYKLO KLADNOSportovní klub CYKLO Kladno,z.s.StředočeskýKladno
ACS DRAK VRBNOAmatérský cyklistický spolek DRAK VRBNOMoravskoslezskýVrbno pod Pradědem
SOKOL HORNÍ HERŠPICETělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Horní HeršpiceJihomoravskýBrno
TJ MILO OLOMOUC odd.sál.cykl.TJ MILO Olomouc, z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
TJ BRNO SOKOL ŘEČKOVICE - KRASTělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - ŘečkoviceJihomoravskýBrno
BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUSBMX & 4X TEAM z.s.PrahaPraha
CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB LANŠKROUN o.sCyklistický klub Lanškroun, z.s.PardubickýLanškroun
T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉTělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín - PrštnéZlínskýZlín
SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s.SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s.ÚsteckýBílina
TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s.TJ Plamen Chodov, z.s.KarlovarskýChodov
KCR ROUDNICE N. L.Klub cyklistů roudnických, z.s.ÚsteckýRoudnice nad Labem
TJ SLAVIA K. VARY CYKLISTIKATělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Karlovy Vary, z.s.KarlovarskýKarlovy Vary
RBB INVEST JINDŘ. HRADECCyklistický klub Jindřichův Hradec, z. s.JihočeskýJindřichův Hradec
TREK KUR ENDUROKlub cyklistů - KUR SPORT z.s.ÚsteckýBenešov nad Ploučnicí
KL SPORT MOSTKL Most, z.s.ÚsteckýMost
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H."Cyklo Bulis" z.s.ZlínskýBystřice pod Hostýnem
TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMXTělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s.PrahaPraha
BIKE RPO Mladá BoleslavBIKE RPOStředočeskýMladá Boleslav
ČSC PrahaČESKÝ SVAZ CYKLISTIKY z.s.ČSCPraha
ÚAMK BMX STUDÉNKAÚAMK - BMX STUDÉNKAMoravskoslezskýStudénka
BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s.BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s.OlomouckýUničov
BIKROSCLUB ŘEPYÚAMK BIKROSCLUB ŘEPYPrahaPraha
CYKLO KLUB Klatovy z.s.CYKLO KLUB Klatovy z.s.PlzeňskýKlatovy
B4 TEAMB4 TEAM, z.s.OlomouckýRapotín
Bikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMKBikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMKOlomouckýJeseník
CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAMFUTURE CYCLING s.r.o.StředočeskýPraha
K.C. VPŘED PRAHAKlub cyklistů VPŘED Praha, o.s.PrahaPraha
TJ PETŘVALD - BŘEZINYTělovýchovná jednota Petřvald-Březiny, z.s.MoravskoslezskýPetřvald
KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍCyklistický klub KAH SPORT VrchlabíKrálovéhradeckýVrchlabí
VELOSERVIS TEAMVELOSERVIS TEAMVysočinaHavlíčkův Brod
Vokolek_Cycling_TeamVokolek-Cycling-Team, z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO z.s.PlzeňskýBřasy
MAX CURSORCyklistické sdružení MAX - CURSOR, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
KUCHYNĚ LÍPASportovní klub MS AUTO, z.s.LibereckýČeská Lípa
TJ BMX TŘINECTělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolekMoravskoslezskýTřinec
TUFÍR TEAMBIKROS MÍKOVICE z.s.ZlínskýKudlovice
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍNZ&S Apache Team, z.s.StředočeskýKolín
CK BÍTOVSKÁZŠ Bítovská - cyklo klub, z.s.PrahaPraha
CYKLOTEAM OSTROVCykloteam Ostrov, z.s.KarlovarskýOstrov
BIKE 2000BIKE 2000 z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
YOGI RACING OSTRAVACyklistický klub YOGI Racing Team Ostrava Jaromír Blejchař, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
CK MTB Maraton HlinskoCK MTB Maraton, z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
MADesignSportovní klub MADStředočeskýKrnsko
ROUVY SpecializedBike klub Vimperk z.s.JihočeskýZdíkov
PROFI SPORT CHEBPROFI SPORT Cheb z.s.KarlovarskýCheb
SK CHODSKOSK Chodsko z.s.PlzeňskýTrhanov
BORA - hansgroheBORA - hansgroheČSCPraha
KC SLAVIA PRAHAKlub cyklistů Slavia Praha, z. s.PrahaPraha
VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICEVelo-Club Cirkl České Budějovice z.s.JihočeskýČeské Budějovice
LAWI junior teamKC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.LibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
SÁLOVÁ CYKLISTIKA SVITÁVKA, z.s.Sálová cyklistika Svitávka, z.s.JihomoravskýSvitávka
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNOGT Czech Team, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
SK SKIVELO NESLYŠÍCÍ OLOMOUC OlomouckýOlomouc
SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍNSportovní klub EDIE team Vsetín, z.s.ZlínskýVsetín
CC ETUPESCC ETUPESČSCFrancie
MSK Benešov nad PloučnicíMSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí z.s.ÚsteckýBenešov nad Ploučnicí
SKP Kometa BrnoSportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIORCYKLOKLUB KRUCEMBURK, z.s.VysočinaKrucemburk
BRILON RACING TEAM MBSpinning MB, z.s.StředočeskýMladá Boleslav
KOLOKRÁMCK Kolokrám-Svijany o.s.LibereckýKamenický Šenov
CK Příbram - Fany GASTROCK Příbram, z.s.StředočeskýPříbram
SK VELO PRAHASK VELO PRAHA, z.s.PrahaPraha
ACK Stará Ves nad OndřejnicíAmatérský cyklistický klub Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí, z.s.MoravskoslezskýStará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
SC BMX Benátky nad JizerouSC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou v ÚAMKStředočeskýBenátky nad Jizerou
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAVSPORTCOMPLEX z.s.JihomoravskýBřeclav
ČERNÍ KONĚČerní koně, z.s.StředočeskýJirny
SKM ZLATÉ HORYZlatohorský sportovní klub mládeže, z.s.OlomouckýZlaté Hory
Dexter CyclingStrahovští osvoboditelé silnic, z. s.PrahaPraha
HSK cycling teamHSK cycling teamKrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
CYKLO ATOMSPOLEK CHODOV o.s.PrahaPraha
TTV SPORT GROUP"TTV Sport Group"OlomouckýJeseník
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACINGSportovní klub cyklistů Praha, z.s.PrahaPraha
Quick-Step Floors Cycling TeamZdeněk ŠtybarČSCStříbro
Cyklo BendlCyklo Bendl, z. s.PardubickýVysoké Mýto
ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad LabemBicykl Team Ústí nad Labem z.s.ÚsteckýÚstí nad Labem
Stránka: 12Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 1 z 2, celkem 186 záznamů