Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
Vokolek_Cycling_TeamVokolek-Cycling-Team, z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO z.s.PlzeňskýBřasy
MAX CURSORCyklistické sdružení MAX - CURSOR, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
KUCHYNĚ LÍPASportovní klub MS AUTO, z.s.LibereckýČeská Lípa
TJ BMX TŘINECTělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolekMoravskoslezskýTřinec
TUFÍR TEAMBIKROS MÍKOVICE z.s.ZlínskýKudlovice
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍNZ&S Apache Team, z.s.StředočeskýKolín
CK BÍTOVSKÁZŠ Bítovská - cyklo klub, z.s.PrahaPraha
BIKE 2000BIKE 2000 z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
CK MTB Maraton HlinskoCK MTB Maraton, z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
MADesignSportovní klub MADStředočeskýKrnsko
ROUVY SpecializedBike klub Vimperk z.s.JihočeskýZdíkov
PROFI SPORT CHEBPROFI SPORT Cheb z.s.KarlovarskýCheb
SK CHODSKOSK Chodsko z.s.PlzeňskýTrhanov
BORA - hansgroheBORA - hansgroheČSCPraha
KC SLAVIA PRAHAKlub cyklistů Slavia Praha, z. s.PrahaPraha
VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICEVelo-Club Cirkl České Budějovice z.s.JihočeskýČeské Budějovice
LAWI junior teamKC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.LibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
SÁLOVÁ CYKLISTIKA SVITÁVKA, z.s.Sálová cyklistika Svitávka, z.s.JihomoravskýSvitávka
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNOGT Czech Team, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
SK SKIVELO NESLYŠÍCÍ OLOMOUC OlomouckýOlomouc
SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍNSportovní klub EDIE team Vsetín, z.s.ZlínskýVsetín
CC ETUPESCC ETUPESČSCFrancie
MSK Benešov nad PloučnicíMSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí z.s.ÚsteckýBenešov nad Ploučnicí
SKP Kometa BrnoSportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIORCYKLOKLUB KRUCEMBURK, z.s.VysočinaKrucemburk
BRILON RACING TEAM MBSpinning MB, z.s.StředočeskýMladá Boleslav
KOLOKRÁMCK Kolokrám-Svijany o.s.LibereckýKamenický Šenov
CK Příbram - Fany GASTROCK Příbram, z.s.StředočeskýPříbram
SK VELO PRAHASK VELO PRAHA, z.s.PrahaPraha
ACK Stará Ves nad OndřejnicíAmatérský cyklistický klub Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí, z.s.MoravskoslezskýStará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
SC BMX Benátky nad JizerouSC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou v ÚAMKStředočeskýBenátky nad Jizerou
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAVSPORTCOMPLEX z.s.JihomoravskýBřeclav
ČERNÍ KONĚČerní koně, z.s.StředočeskýJirny
SKM ZLATÉ HORYZlatohorský sportovní klub mládeže, z.s.OlomouckýZlaté Hory
Dexter CyclingStrahovští osvoboditelé silnic, z. s.PrahaPraha
HSK cycling teamHSK cycling teamKrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
CYKLO ATOMSPOLEK CHODOV o.s.PrahaPraha
TTV SPORT GROUP"TTV Sport Group"OlomouckýJeseník
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACINGSportovní klub cyklistů Praha, z.s.PrahaPraha
Quick-Step Floors Cycling TeamZdeněk ŠtybarČSCStříbro
Cyklo BendlCyklo Bendl, z. s.PardubickýVysoké Mýto
ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad LabemBicykl Team Ústí nad Labem z.s.ÚsteckýÚstí nad Labem
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDATělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy, spolekLibereckýPlavy
FANY CYCLING TEAMFANY cycling teamStředočeskýVestec
Eleven Black.ET teamELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAMLibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAMAMENITY - EXTREM SPORT o.s.ZlínskýZlín
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING1. Plzeňská sportovní z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling TeamVeloMedia s.r.o.PrahaPraha
NEVIX TEAMMTB Nevix Team z.s.ÚsteckýKadaň
Stránka: 1234Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 2 z 4, celkem 159 záznamů