RSP - racing team | RSP 4 CROSS RACING TEAM | ČSC | 4491 Niederneukirchen |
BTSB BIKE | BTSB fitness klub z.s. | Karlovarský | Aš |
TEAM BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | TEAM BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | ČSC | Bahrain |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský, z.s. | Olomoucký | Bělkovice-Lašťany |
RF BIKES RACING | RF BIKES RACING | Středočeský | Benátky nad Jizerou |
SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou v ÚAMK | Středočeský | Benátky nad Jizerou |
KUR ENDURO TEAM | Klub cyklistů - KUR SPORT z.s. | Ústecký | Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN | TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN z. s. | Středočeský | Beroun |
SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | Ústecký | Bílina |
ODDÍL BIKROSU BMX BÍLINA | P.S. AVZO TSČ ČR - Bílina | Ústecký | Bílina |
BMX Bílov, z.s. | BMX Bílov, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Bílov |
Bike 8144 | Bike 8144, spolek | Jihomoravský | Blansko |
ACT LERAK Blansko | ACT leraK Blansko, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Blansko |
CP team | CP team, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Boskovice |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT | DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM, z. s. | Jihomoravský | Boskovice |
BIKE TEAM STUPNO | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO z.s. | Plzeňský | Břasy |
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV | SPORTCOMPLEX z.s. | Jihomoravský | Břeclav |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ | Cyklistický klub Team Bike Březová z.s. | Karlovarský | Březová |
SKP Kometa Brno | Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. | Jihomoravský | Brno |
Akademie dráhové cyklistiky | Akademie dráhové cyklistiky z.s. | Jihomoravský | Brno |
HaPe Brno | HaPe CYKLO SPORT, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Brno |
ASPIRE SCM | Sport pro Brno, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Brno |
TJ DUKLA BRNO | Tělovýchovná jednota Dukla Brno, spolek | Jihomoravský | Brno |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO | Tělovýchovná jednota Favorit Brno, spolek | Jihomoravský | Brno |
BMX TEAM BRNO | BMX TEAM BRNO | Jihomoravský | Brno |
Superior Team | Superior Velsbike Team, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Brno |
SOKOL HORNÍ HERŠPICE | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Horní Heršpice | Jihomoravský | Brno |
TJ BRNO SOKOL ŘEČKOVICE - KRAS | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Řečkovice | Jihomoravský | Brno |
CK TATRAN KOHOUTOVICE | TATRAN Kohoutovice, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Brno |
Open Cycling Academy | Open Cycling Academy z. s. | Jihomoravský | Brno |
ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno | GT Czech Team, z.s. | Jihomoravský | Brno |
Freestyle PRO Brno | Freestyle PRO Brno, Z. s. | Jihomoravský | Brno |
JK ANIMALS MTB TEAM | JK ANIMALS MTB TEAM, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Bystřice |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | "Cyklo Bulis" z.s. | Zlínský | Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
OSTRA-MULTICRAFT ČELADNÁ | Multisport Čeladná, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Čeladná |
CK 1967 ČESKÁ KAMENICE | Cyklistický klub 1967 Česká Kamenice, z.s., zkrácená verze CK 1967 Česká Kamenice, z.s | Ústecký | Česká Kamenice |
KUCHYNĚ LÍPA | Sportovní klub MS AUTO, z.s. | Liberecký | Česká Lípa |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | PRESTIGE MTB CYCLING TEAM z.s. | Pardubický | Česká Třebová |
VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICE | Velo-Club Cirkl České Budějovice z.s. | Jihočeský | České Budějovice |
PROFI SPORT CHEB | PROFI SPORT Cheb z.s. | Karlovarský | Cheb |
CK KRAMOLÍN | z.s. CK Kramolín | Plzeňský | Chlumčany |
TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s. | TJ Plamen Chodov, z.s. | Karlovarský | Chodov |
FALER BIKE team | FALER BIKE team, z.s. | Ústecký | Chomutov |
SWEEP FACTORY TEAM | Sweep cycling | Ústecký | Chomutov |
TJ SPARTAK CHRASTAVA CYKLIST | TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek | Liberecký | Chrastava |
PSG Mechanix | Cyklistický oddíl Cyklosport Chropyně, sportovní spolek | Zlínský | Chropyně |
KŘIŽÁK TEAM | KŘIŽÁK TEAM, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Darkovice |
Cyklisti Slavia Děčín | Cyklisti Slavia Děčín | Ústecký | Děčín |
Trial klub Děčín | Trial klub Děčín z.s. | Ústecký | Děčín |
BSK JUNIORS TEAM z.s. | BSK JUNIORS TEAM z.s. | Středočeský | Dobříš |
TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | Středočeský | Dobrovice |
KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM | KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM, z.s. | Plzeňský | Dolany |
BIKETRIAL KLUB OLOMOUC | ÚAMK - AMK BIKETRIAL KLUB OLOMOUC | Olomoucký | Držovice |
SCK ASTERIA DUBÍ | SCK ASTERIA DUBÍ z.s. | Ústecký | Dubí |
TM PARACYCLING TEAM | TM PARACYCLING, z.s. | Středočeský | Dublovice |
Training&Food | Trainig&Food | Plzeňský | Dýšina |
CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB FRENŠTÁT P. R. | Cyklistický klub Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, z. s. | Moravskoslezský | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
SK SLEZAN Frýdek - Místek | Sportovní klub Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek |
SPEEDBIKE TEAM FRYŠTÁK | SPEEDBIKE TEAM FRYŠTÁK | Zlínský | Fryšták |
Team Felt Felbermayr | Team Felt Felbermayr | ČSC | Hanušovice |
UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM z.s. | Pardubický | Helvíkovice |
CYCLI.CZ TEAM | Cycli.cz team z.s. | Pardubický | Heřmanův Městec |
Vokolek_Cycling_Team | Vokolek-Cycling-Team, z.s. | Pardubický | Hlinsko |
KC HLINSKO | Klub cyklistiky Hlinsko z.s. | Pardubický | Hlinsko |
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko | CK MTB Maraton, z.s. | Pardubický | Hlinsko |
Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ČSC | Holandsko |
TDT-Unibet CT | TDT-Unibet CT | ČSC | Holandsko |
Bike Freaks Holice | Bike Freaks Holice, z.s. | Pardubický | Holice |
AG Insurance – Soudal | AG Insurance – Soudal | ČSC | Holland |
HSK cycling team | HSK cycling team | Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové |
GHOST Team | SPORT asistent s.r.o. | Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové |
RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | Cyklistika Rafkarna z.s. | Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové |
Hradecký cyklo | Hradecký cyklo-už z.s. | Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team | HK - cyklo s.r.o. | Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové |
HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUB | Cyklo team Hradecký spinning klub | Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové |
LAGUNA CYCLES TEAM | Laguna cycles team, z.s. | Olomoucký | Hranice |
BMX TEAM HRANICE | Automotoklub kemp Hranice, pobočný spolek ÚAMK ČR / AMK kemp Hranice, p.s. ÚAMK ČR | Olomoucký | Hranice |
TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s. | Tělovýchovná jednota SIGMA Hranice, z.s. | Olomoucký | Hranice |
BMX Dracing Team | BMX Dracing Team z.s. | Olomoucký | Hranice IV |
Cykloteam MXM Hulín | Cykloteam MXM Hulín z.s. | Zlínský | Hulín |
NORTH BIKE CLUB | NORTH BIKE CLUB, spolek | Liberecký | Jablonec nad Nisou |
LAWI junior team | KC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. | Liberecký | Jablonec nad Nisou |
KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE | Klub cyklistů pivovar Vratislavice, z. s. | Liberecký | Jablonec nad Nisou |
TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ POTOCKÝ | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Jaroměř, z. s. | Královéhradecký | Jaroměř |
TTV SPORT GROUP | "TTV Sport Group" | Olomoucký | Jeseník |
Bikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMK | Bikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMK | Olomoucký | Jeseník |
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK | FORCE TEAM JESENÍK z.s. | Olomoucký | Jeseník |
TJ CYKLOKLUB JEVÍČKO | TJ Cykloklub Jevíčko, z.s. | Pardubický | Jevíčko |
CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN | Cykloklub Jičín z. s. | Královéhradecký | Jičín |
COFFEEDENT CYCLING TEAM | Coffeedent Cycling Team, z.s. | Vysočina | Jihlava |
Špicar team Force | Cube Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice, z.s. | Liberecký | Jilemnice |
RBB INVEST JINDŘ. HRADEC | Cyklistický klub Jindřichův Hradec, z. s. | Jihočeský | Jindřichův Hradec |
TEAM ACTIVE TOUR | Svět pro zdraví, z.s. | Ústecký | Jiřetín pod Jedlovou |
ČERNÍ KONĚ | Černí koně, z.s. | Středočeský | Jirny |
NEVIX TEAM | MTB Nevix Team z.s. | Ústecký | Kadaň |
KOLOKRÁM | CK Kolokrám-Svijany o.s. | Liberecký | Kamenický Šenov |
Israel - Premier Tech | Israel Cycling Academy | ČSC | kk |
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO | Velo Akademie z.s. | Středočeský | Kladno |
CYKLO KLUB Klatovy z.s. | CYKLO KLUB Klatovy z.s. | Plzeňský | Klatovy |
BIKE CLUB KLATOVY | BIKE CLUB KLATOVY, z. s. | Plzeňský | Klatovy |