Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s.Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
KOVO PRAHATělovýchovná jednota KOVO, z.s.PrahaPraha
KC HLINSKOKlub cyklistiky Hlinsko z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling TeamHK - cyklo s.r.o.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
SKP DUHA LanškrounSportovní klub policie Duha Lanškroun,z.s.PardubickýLanškroun
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAVTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav, z.s.StředočeskýMladá Boleslav
TJ STADION LOUNYTJ Stadion Louny, z.s.ÚsteckýLouny
RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s.RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z. s.JihočeskýTábor
TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota SIGMA Hranice, z.s.OlomouckýHranice
TJ CYKLOKLUB JEVÍČKOTJ Cykloklub Jevíčko, z.s.PardubickýJevíčko
TEAM DUKLA PRAHAMinisterstvo obranyPrahaPraha
TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHYTJ Sokol Holé VrchyStředočeskýDobrovice
TJ Stavební stroje NěmčiceTJ Stavební stroje Němčice nad Hanou, z. s.OlomouckýNěmčice nad Hanou
MLÉK. OLEŠNICE CYKLO. SVITÁVKA, z.s.Mlékarna Olešnice Cykloklub Svitávka, z.s.JihomoravskýSvitávka
Cyklistický klub Litvínov, z .s.Cyklistický klub Litvínov, z. s.ÚsteckýLitvínov
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇSK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
ČEZ Cyklo Team TáborČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor, spolekJihočeskýTábor
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.SKC Prostějov z.s.OlomouckýProstějov
TJ SOKOL ŠITBOŘICE - kolováTJ Sokol Šitbořice, z.s.JihomoravskýŠitbořice
TJ PETŘVALD NA MORAVĚ, z.s.TJ Petřvald na Moravě, z.s.MoravskoslezskýPetřvald
TJ SPARTAK CHRASTAVA CYKLISTTJ Spartak Chrastava, spolekLibereckýChrastava
BMX PardubiceTJ BMX Pardubice z.s.PardubickýPardubice
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAMVELOSPORT VALENTA TEAM z.s.JihočeskýPelhřimov
SK ZŠ HOSTIVAŘSportovní klub ZŠ Hostivař, z.s.PrahaPraha
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUNTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN z. s.StředočeskýBeroun
CK FESO PETŘVALDCyklistický klub FESO Petřvald-Březiny, z.s.MoravskoslezskýPetřvald
MASTERCAM - LOKO PRAHATJ Lokomotiva Praha, z.s.PrahaPraha
FORCE KCK ZLÍNCYKOLOTEAM Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
TJ FAVORIT BRNOTělovýchovná jednota Favorit Brno, spolekJihomoravskýBrno
LOKOMOTIVA LIBERECTělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.LibereckýLiberec
AC SPARTA PRAHAAC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING z.s.PrahaPraha
TJ DUKLA BRNOTělovýchovná jednota Dukla Brno, spolekJihomoravskýBrno
ASO DUKLA BRNOMinisterstvo obranyJihomoravskýPraha
TJ SPARTAK PŘEROVTJ SPARTAK PŘEROV, spolekOlomouckýPřerov
CYKLOSERVEXCYKLOSERVEX-DURATEXPlzeňskýChotěšov
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOVCK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV, z.s.JihomoravskýKyjov
SK CYKLO KLADNOSportovní klub CYKLO Kladno,z.s.StředočeskýKladno
ACS DRAK VRBNOAmatérský cyklistický spolek DRAK VRBNOMoravskoslezskýVrbno pod Pradědem
DUKLA PRAHATělovýchovná jednota Dukla Praha, z.s.PrahaPraha
TJ START PLZEŇ ODD. KOLOVÁTJ START Plzeň, z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
SOKOL HORNÍ HERŠPICETělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Horní HeršpiceJihomoravskýBrno
SK SC PRIMA NEZAMYSLICESportovní klub PRIMA NEZAMYSLICEOlomouckýNezamyslice
TJ RUMBURK KOLABRABEC.CZTělovýchovná jednota Rumburk, z.s.ÚsteckýRumburk
KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICEKlub cyklistů PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICELibereckýLiberec
TJ MILO OLOMOUC odd.sál.cykl.TJ MILO Olomouc, z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
TJ BRNO SOKOL ŘEČKOVICE - KRASTělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - ŘečkoviceJihomoravskýBrno
Carla.kupkolo.czCarla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem z. s.KrálovéhradeckýDvůr Králové nad Labem
TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁCTělovýchovná jednota Pankrác, spolekPrahaPraha
CK HOBBY BohumínCyklistický klub HOBBY Bohumín, z.s.MoravskoslezskýBohumín
BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUSBMX & 4X TEAM z.s.PrahaPraha
CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB LANŠKROUN o.sCyklistický klub Lanškroun, z.s.PardubickýLanškroun
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVAHEAD BIKE Opava, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOpava
T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉTělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín - PrštnéZlínskýZlín
MTB SPARTAK VRCHLABÍTělovýchovná jednota Spartak Vrchlabí, z. s.KrálovéhradeckýVrchlabí
TJ TŽ TŘINECTělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolekMoravskoslezskýTřinec
CK ENERGETIK CHVALETICETJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s.PardubickýChvaletice
KCL KOOPERATIVA - SvijanyKCL KOOPERATIVA - SVIJANY, spolekLibereckýLiberec
SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s.SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s.ÚsteckýBílina
CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITYCYKLISTICKÝ KLUB SLAVOJ TEREZÍN, zapsaný spolekÚsteckýTerezín
TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s.TJ Plamen Chodov, z.s.KarlovarskýChodov
TJ AGRO KOLÍN ODDÍL CYKLISTIKYTJ AGRO Kolín z.s.StředočeskýKolín
HANOUSKŮV CYKLISTICKÝ KLUBHanouskův cyklistický klub, o.s.PrahaPraha
CYKLO POKR PARDUBICECYKLO POKRPardubickýPardubice
KCR ROUDNICE N. L.Klub cyklistů roudnických, z.s.ÚsteckýRoudnice nad Labem
CK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICECK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICEPardubickýPardubice
TJ SLAVIA K. VARY CYKLISTIKATělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Karlovy Vary, z.s.KarlovarskýKarlovy Vary
RBB INVEST JINDŘ. HRADECCyklistický klub Jindřichův Hradec, z. s.JihočeskýJindřichův Hradec
TJ ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOUTJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.VysočinaŽďár nad Sázavou
NORCO KUR ENDUROKlub cyklistů - KUR SPORT z.s.ÚsteckýBenešov nad Ploučnicí
KL SPORT MOSTKL Most, z.s.ÚsteckýMost
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H."Cyklo Bulis" z.s.ZlínskýBystřice pod Hostýnem
NOVATOP BIKE TEAMNovatop Lapierre z.s.MoravskoslezskýOpava
CYKLO KLUB ZNOJMOCyklo klub Znojmo, z. s.JihomoravskýZnojmo
TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMXTělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s.PrahaPraha
CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁSTCK Sport Beran Chrást z.s.PlzeňskýChrást
BIKE RPO Mladá BoleslavBIKE RPOStředočeskýMladá Boleslav
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENSCYKLO ŠVEC PÍSEK z.s.JihočeskýPísek
Bike Freaks HoliceBike Freaks Holice, z.s.PardubickýHolice
ČSC PrahaČESKÝ SVAZ CYKLISTIKY z.s.ČSCPraha
CK A JE TO TŘEBÍČCyklistický klub A JE TO TřebíčVysočinaTřebíč
ÚAMK BMX STUDÉNKAÚAMK - BMX STUDÉNKAMoravskoslezskýStudénka
BMX TEAM HRANICEAutomotoklub kemp Hranice, pobočný spolek ÚAMK ČR / AMK kemp Hranice, p.s. ÚAMK ČROlomouckýHranice
BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s.BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s.OlomouckýUničov
ODDÍL BIKROSU BMX BÍLINAP.S. AVZO TSČ ČR - BílinaÚsteckýBílina
BIKROSCLUB ŘEPYÚAMK BIKROSCLUB ŘEPYPrahaPraha
CYKLO KLUB Klatovy z.s.CYKLO KLUB Klatovy z.s.PlzeňskýKlatovy
B4 TEAMB4 TEAM, z.s.OlomouckýRapotín
Bikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMKBikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMKOlomouckýJeseník
BIKESTRIKE.COMBIKESTRIKE.COM TEAM, z. s.StředočeskýDobřejovice
SPECIALIZED CZ DH TeamSportovní klub Grafobal, z.s.JihomoravskýPetrov
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVEFUTURE CYCLING s.r.o.StředočeskýPraha
SK JANTAR OPAVA ODDÍL BMXSportovní klub JANTAR Opava, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOpava
K.C. VPŘED PRAHAKlub cyklistů VPŘED Praha, o.s.PrahaPraha
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORTSK Žamberk, z.s.PardubickýDlouhoňovice
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB CYKLISTŮ PEČKYSportovní klub cyklistů PečkyStředočeskýPoděbrady
VYSOČINA BIKE KLUBVysočina bike klubVysočinaaaa
TJ PETŘVALD - BŘEZINYTělovýchovná jednota Petřvald-Březiny, z.s.MoravskoslezskýPetřvald
SK CYKLOSPORT KERNSportovní klub Cyklosport KernPrahaPraha 4
MORAVEC TeamMORAVEC TEAM z.s.JihomoravskýBoskovice
KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍCyklistický klub KAH SPORT VrchlabíKrálovéhradeckýVrchlabí
Stránka: 1234Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 1 z 4, celkem 391 záznamů