Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s.Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
KOVO PRAHATělovýchovná jednota KOVO, z.s.PrahaPraha
KC HLINSKOKlub cyklistiky Hlinsko z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling TeamHK - cyklo s.r.o.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
SKP DUHA LanškrounSportovní klub policie Duha Lanškroun,z.s.PardubickýLanškroun
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAVTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav, z.s.StředočeskýMladá Boleslav
TJ STADION LOUNYTJ Stadion Louny, z.s.ÚsteckýLouny
TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota SIGMA Hranice, z.s.OlomouckýHranice
TJ CYKLOKLUB JEVÍČKOTJ Cykloklub Jevíčko, z.s.PardubickýJevíčko
TEAM DUKLA PRAHAMinisterstvo obranyPrahaPraha
TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHYTJ Sokol Holé VrchyStředočeskýDobrovice
TJ Stavební stroje NěmčiceTJ Stavební stroje Němčice nad Hanou, z. s.OlomouckýNěmčice nad Hanou
MLÉK. OLEŠNICE CYKLO. SVITÁVKA, z.s.Mlékarna Olešnice Cykloklub Svitávka, z.s.JihomoravskýSvitávka
Cyklistický klub Litvínov, z .s.Cyklistický klub Litvínov, z. s.ÚsteckýLitvínov
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇSK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
ČEZ Cyklo Team TáborČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor, spolekJihočeskýTábor
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.SKC Prostějov z.s.OlomouckýProstějov
TJ SOKOL ŠITBOŘICE - kolováTJ Sokol Šitbořice, z.s.JihomoravskýŠitbořice
TJ PETŘVALD NA MORAVĚ, z.s.TJ Petřvald na Moravě, z.s.MoravskoslezskýPetřvald
BMX PardubiceTJ BMX Pardubice z.s.PardubickýPardubice
SK ZŠ HOSTIVAŘSportovní klub ZŠ Hostivař, z.s.PrahaPraha
CK FESO PETŘVALDCyklistický klub FESO Petřvald-Březiny, z.s.MoravskoslezskýPetřvald
MASTERCAM - LOKO PRAHATJ Lokomotiva Praha, z.s.PrahaPraha
FORCE KCK ZLÍNCYKOLOTEAM Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
TJ FAVORIT BRNOTělovýchovná jednota Favorit Brno, spolekJihomoravskýBrno
LOKOMOTIVA LIBERECTělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.LibereckýLiberec
AC SPARTA PRAHAAC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING z.s.PrahaPraha
TJ DUKLA BRNOTělovýchovná jednota Dukla Brno, spolekJihomoravskýBrno
ASO DUKLA BRNOMinisterstvo obranyJihomoravskýPraha
TJ SPARTAK PŘEROVTJ SPARTAK PŘEROV, spolekOlomouckýPřerov
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOVCK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV, z.s.JihomoravskýKyjov
SK CYKLO KLADNOSportovní klub CYKLO Kladno,z.s.StředočeskýKladno
ACS DRAK VRBNOAmatérský cyklistický spolek DRAK VRBNOMoravskoslezskýVrbno pod Pradědem
CK 1967 ČESKÁ KAMENICECyklistický klub 1967 Česká Kamenice, z.s., zkrácená verze CK 1967 Česká Kamenice, z.sÚsteckýČeská Kamenice
SOKOL HORNÍ HERŠPICETělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Horní HeršpiceJihomoravskýBrno
TJ MILO OLOMOUC odd.sál.cykl.TJ MILO Olomouc, z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
TJ BRNO SOKOL ŘEČKOVICE - KRASTělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - ŘečkoviceJihomoravskýBrno
Carla.kupkolo.czCarla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem z. s.KrálovéhradeckýDvůr Králové nad Labem
TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁCTělovýchovná jednota Pankrác, spolekPrahaPraha
BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUSBMX & 4X TEAM z.s.PrahaPraha
CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB LANŠKROUN o.sCyklistický klub Lanškroun, z.s.PardubickýLanškroun
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVAHEAD BIKE Opava, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOpava
T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉTělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín - PrštnéZlínskýZlín
TJ TŽ TŘINEC, SPOLEKTělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolekMoravskoslezskýTřinec
SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s.SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s.ÚsteckýBílina
TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s.TJ Plamen Chodov, z.s.KarlovarskýChodov
KCR ROUDNICE N. L.Klub cyklistů roudnických, z.s.ÚsteckýRoudnice nad Labem
TJ SLAVIA K. VARY CYKLISTIKATělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Karlovy Vary, z.s.KarlovarskýKarlovy Vary
RBB INVEST JINDŘ. HRADECCyklistický klub Jindřichův Hradec, z. s.JihočeskýJindřichův Hradec
TREK KUR ENDUROKlub cyklistů - KUR SPORT z.s.ÚsteckýBenešov nad Ploučnicí
KL SPORT MOSTKL Most, z.s.ÚsteckýMost
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H."Cyklo Bulis" z.s.ZlínskýBystřice pod Hostýnem
CYKLO KLUB ZNOJMOCyklo klub Znojmo, z. s.JihomoravskýZnojmo
TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMXTělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s.PrahaPraha
REDPOINT TEAMREDPOINT TEAM z.s.KrálovéhradeckýTeplice nad Metují
BIKE RPO Mladá BoleslavBIKE RPOStředočeskýMladá Boleslav
ČSC PrahaČESKÝ SVAZ CYKLISTIKY z.s.ČSCPraha
ÚAMK BMX STUDÉNKAÚAMK - BMX STUDÉNKAMoravskoslezskýStudénka
BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s.BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s.OlomouckýUničov
ODDÍL BIKROSU BMX BÍLINAP.S. AVZO TSČ ČR - BílinaÚsteckýBílina
BIKROSCLUB ŘEPYÚAMK BIKROSCLUB ŘEPYPrahaPraha
CYKLO KLUB Klatovy z.s.CYKLO KLUB Klatovy z.s.PlzeňskýKlatovy
B4 TEAMB4 TEAM, z.s.OlomouckýRapotín
Bikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMKBikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMKOlomouckýJeseník
TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAMSportovní klub Grafobal, z.s.JihomoravskýPetrov
CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAMFUTURE CYCLING s.r.o.StředočeskýPraha
SK JANTAR OPAVA ODDÍL BMXSportovní klub JANTAR Opava, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOpava
K.C. VPŘED PRAHAKlub cyklistů VPŘED Praha, o.s.PrahaPraha
TJ PETŘVALD - BŘEZINYTělovýchovná jednota Petřvald-Březiny, z.s.MoravskoslezskýPetřvald
KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍCyklistický klub KAH SPORT VrchlabíKrálovéhradeckýVrchlabí
VELOSERVIS TEAMVELOSERVIS TEAMVysočinaHavlíčkův Brod
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚCyklistický oddíl Cyklosport Chropyně, sportovní spolekZlínskýChropyně
Vokolek_Cycling_TeamVokolek-Cycling-Team, z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
KROSS Bike Ranch teamBikeRanch Team z.s.PrahaPraha
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO z.s.PlzeňskýBřasy
MAX CURSORCyklistické sdružení MAX - CURSOR, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
PÍTRS BIKES TEAMSK Pitrs Bikes teamKrálovéhradeckýPolice nad Metují
Qayron Factory TeamSK BP LUMEN, spolekKrálovéhradeckýÚpice
KUCHYNĚ LÍPASportovní klub MS AUTO, z.s.LibereckýČeská Lípa
TJ BMX TŘINECTělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolekMoravskoslezskýTřinec
Force team ŠpicarCube Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice, z.s.LibereckýJilemnice
TUFÍR TEAMBIKROS MÍKOVICE z.s.ZlínskýKudlovice
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍNZ&S Apache Team, z.s.StředočeskýKolín
CK BÍTOVSKÁZŠ Bítovská - cyklo klub, z.s.PrahaPraha
FAMILY TEAM HLINSKO SPOLEKFamily team Hlinsko z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁCK Orlík Orlová z.s.MoravskoslezskýOrlová
CYKLOTEAM OSTROVCykloteam Ostrov, z.s.KarlovarskýOstrov
BIKE 2000BIKE 2000 z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
YOGI RACING OSTRAVACyklistický klub YOGI Racing Team Ostrava Jaromír Blejchař, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
CK MTB Maraton HlinskoCK MTB Maraton, z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
OK TEAMO.K. TEAM z.s.StředočeskýChlumín
MADesignSportovní klub MADStředočeskýKrnsko
ROUVY SpecializedBike klub Vimperk z.s.JihočeskýZdíkov
PROFI SPORT CHEBPROFI SPORT Cheb z.s.KarlovarskýCheb
SPASTIC HANDICAPČeská federace Spastic Handicap, z. s.ÚsteckýTeplice
SK CHODSKOSK Chodsko z.s.PlzeňskýTrhanov
BORA - hansgroheBORA - hansgroheČSCPraha
KC SLAVIA PRAHAKlub cyklistů Slavia Praha, z. s.PrahaPraha
VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICEVelo-Club Cirkl České Budějovice z.s.JihočeskýČeské Budějovice
LAWI junior teamKC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.LibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
Stránka: 123Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 1 z 3, celkem 263 záznamů