Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
KL SPORT MOSTKL Most, z.s.ÚsteckýMost
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H."Cyklo Bulis" z.s.ZlínskýBystřice pod Hostýnem
CYKLO KLUB ZNOJMOCyklo klub Znojmo, z. s.JihomoravskýZnojmo
TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMXTělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s.PrahaPraha
REDPOINT TEAMREDPOINT TEAM z.s.KrálovéhradeckýTeplice nad Metují
BIKE RPO Mladá BoleslavBIKE RPOStředočeskýMladá Boleslav
ČSC PrahaČESKÝ SVAZ CYKLISTIKY z.s.ČSCPraha
ÚAMK BMX STUDÉNKAÚAMK - BMX STUDÉNKAMoravskoslezskýStudénka
BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s.BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s.OlomouckýUničov
ODDÍL BIKROSU BMX BÍLINAP.S. AVZO TSČ ČR - BílinaÚsteckýBílina
BIKROSCLUB ŘEPYÚAMK BIKROSCLUB ŘEPYPrahaPraha
CYKLO KLUB Klatovy z.s.CYKLO KLUB Klatovy z.s.PlzeňskýKlatovy
B4 TEAMB4 TEAM, z.s.OlomouckýRapotín
Bikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMKBikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMKOlomouckýJeseník
TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAMSportovní klub Grafobal, z.s.JihomoravskýPetrov
CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAMFUTURE CYCLING s.r.o.StředočeskýPraha
SK JANTAR OPAVA ODDÍL BMXSportovní klub JANTAR Opava, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOpava
K.C. VPŘED PRAHAKlub cyklistů VPŘED Praha, o.s.PrahaPraha
TJ PETŘVALD - BŘEZINYTělovýchovná jednota Petřvald-Březiny, z.s.MoravskoslezskýPetřvald
KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍCyklistický klub KAH SPORT VrchlabíKrálovéhradeckýVrchlabí
VELOSERVIS TEAMVELOSERVIS TEAMVysočinaHavlíčkův Brod
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚCyklistický oddíl Cyklosport Chropyně, sportovní spolekZlínskýChropyně
Vokolek_Cycling_TeamVokolek-Cycling-Team, z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
KROSS Bike Ranch teamBikeRanch Team z.s.PrahaPraha
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO z.s.PlzeňskýBřasy
MAX CURSORCyklistické sdružení MAX - CURSOR, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
PÍTRS BIKES TEAMSK Pitrs Bikes teamKrálovéhradeckýPolice nad Metují
Qayron Factory TeamSK BP LUMEN, spolekKrálovéhradeckýÚpice
KUCHYNĚ LÍPASportovní klub MS AUTO, z.s.LibereckýČeská Lípa
TJ BMX TŘINECTělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolekMoravskoslezskýTřinec
Force team ŠpicarCube Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice, z.s.LibereckýJilemnice
TUFÍR TEAMBIKROS MÍKOVICE z.s.ZlínskýKudlovice
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍNZ&S Apache Team, z.s.StředočeskýKolín
CK BÍTOVSKÁZŠ Bítovská - cyklo klub, z.s.PrahaPraha
FAMILY TEAM HLINSKO SPOLEKFamily team Hlinsko z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁCK Orlík Orlová z.s.MoravskoslezskýOrlová
CYKLOTEAM OSTROVCykloteam Ostrov, z.s.KarlovarskýOstrov
BIKE 2000BIKE 2000 z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
YOGI RACING OSTRAVACyklistický klub YOGI Racing Team Ostrava Jaromír Blejchař, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
CK MTB Maraton HlinskoCK MTB Maraton, z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
OK TEAMO.K. TEAM z.s.StředočeskýChlumín
MADesignSportovní klub MADStředočeskýKrnsko
ROUVY SpecializedBike klub Vimperk z.s.JihočeskýZdíkov
PROFI SPORT CHEBPROFI SPORT Cheb z.s.KarlovarskýCheb
SPASTIC HANDICAPČeská federace Spastic Handicap, z. s.ÚsteckýTeplice
SK CHODSKOSK Chodsko z.s.PlzeňskýTrhanov
BORA - hansgroheBORA - hansgroheČSCPraha
KC SLAVIA PRAHAKlub cyklistů Slavia Praha, z. s.PrahaPraha
VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICEVelo-Club Cirkl České Budějovice z.s.JihočeskýČeské Budějovice
LAWI junior teamKC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.LibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
Stránka: 123456Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 2 z 6, celkem 263 záznamů