Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
MAX CURSORCyklistické sdružení MAX - CURSOR, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
PÍTRS BIKES TEAMSK Pitrs Bikes teamKrálovéhradeckýPolice nad Metují
QAYRON SQADRASK BP LUMEN, spolekKrálovéhradeckýÚpice
KUCHYNĚ LÍPASportovní klub MS AUTO, z.s.LibereckýČeská Lípa
Force team ŠpicarCube Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice, z.s.LibereckýJilemnice
TUFÍR TEAMBIKROS MÍKOVICE z.s.ZlínskýKudlovice
CK ŽITNÝCyklistický klub ŽitnýStředočeskýMladá Boleslav
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍNZ&S Apache Team, z.s.StředočeskýKolín
CK BÍTOVSKÁZŠ Bítovská - cyklo klub, z.s.PrahaPraha
SPEEDBIKE TEAM FRYŠTÁKSPEEDBIKE TEAM FRYŠTÁKZlínskýFryšták
CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁCK Orlík Orlová z.s.MoravskoslezskýOrlová
CYKLOTEAM OSTROVCykloteam Ostrov, z.s.KarlovarskýOstrov
KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ o.s."Koloshop Team.cz o.s."ÚsteckýTeplice
BIKE 2000BIKE 2000 z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
YOGI RACING OSTRAVACyklistický klub YOGI Racing Team Ostrava Jaromír Blejchař, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
HaPe BrnoHaPe CYKLO SPORT, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
TEAM BIKECENTRUM OlomoucCzech bike marketing s.r.o.OlomouckýOlomouc
CKKV PRAHACYKLO-KLUB KRÁSNÁ VYHLÍDKA PRAHAPrahaPraha
CK MTB Maraton HlinskoCK MTB Maraton, z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
OK TEAMO.K. TEAM z.s.StředočeskýChlumín
MADesignSportovní klub MADStředočeskýKrnsko
G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČG. BENEDIKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ, z.s.JihočeskýŽeleč
ROUVY SpecializedBike klub Vimperk z.s.JihočeskýZdíkov
PROFI SPORT CHEBPROFI SPORT Cheb z.s.KarlovarskýCheb
SPASTIC HANDICAPČeská federace Spastic Handicap, z. s.ÚsteckýTeplice
DOOKIE BIKE TEAMDOOKIE BIKE TEAMPrahaPraha
BMX NIŽBORNižbor BMX Racing Team, z. s.StředočeskýNižbor
TRISPORT RAPIDSK TRISPORT RAPID CYKLISTIKA z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
SK CHODSKOSK Chodsko z.s.PlzeňskýTrhanov
BORA - hansgroheBORA - hansgroheČSCPraha
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁCyklistický klub Team Bike Březová z.s.KarlovarskýBřezová
KC SLAVIA PRAHAKlub cyklistů Slavia Praha, z. s.PrahaPraha
VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICEVelo-Club Cirkl České Budějovice z.s.JihočeskýČeské Budějovice
LAWI junior teamKC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.LibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
SÁLOVÁ CYKLISTIKA SVITÁVKA, z.s.Sálová cyklistika Svitávka, z.s.JihomoravskýSvitávka
ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY BrnoGT Czech Team, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
SK UNIVERSEeD Sport Team, z. s.PrahaPraha
SK SKIVELO NESLYŠÍCÍCH OLOMOUCSportovní klub SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
OPLT CYCLINGOPLT CYCLINGPrahaPraha 10
dhCYCLING TeamCK Bike Team - občanské sdruženíStředočeskýKrálův Dvůr
PRODOLI RACING TEAMPRODOLI RACING TEAMJihočeskýVeselí nad Lužnicí
SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍNSportovní klub EDIE team Vsetín, z.s.ZlínskýVsetín
CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB FRENŠTÁT P. R.Cyklistický klub Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, z. s.MoravskoslezskýFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
SWEEP FACTORY TEAMSweep cyclingÚsteckýChomutov
Levit LOKO TRUTNOVTJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s.KrálovéhradeckýTrutnov
HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUBCyklo team Hradecký spinning klubKrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB PRIMA POLIČKASportovní klub PRIMA POLIČKAPardubickýPolička
PLANET BIKES TEAMSportovní klub PLANET BIKESZlínskýVsetín
GIANT cycling teamKlub pražských cyklistůPrahaPraha
RSP - racing teamRSP 4 CROSS RACING TEAMČSC4491 Niederneukirchen
Stránka: 123456789Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 3 z 9, celkem 402 záznamů