Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
VELOSERVIS TEAMVELOSERVIS TEAMVysočinaHavlíčkův Brod
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚCyklistický oddíl Cyklosport Chropyně, sportovní spolekZlínskýChropyně
KČCL 1900Klub českých cyklistů LitomyšlPardubickýLitomyšl
Vokolek_Cycling_TeamVokolek-Cycling-Team, z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
KROSS Bike Ranch teamBikeRanch Team z.s.PrahaPraha
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO z.s.PlzeňskýBřasy
MAX CURSORCyklistické sdružení MAX - CURSOR, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
PÍTRS BIKES TEAMSK Pitrs Bikes teamKrálovéhradeckýPolice nad Metují
Qayron Factory TeamSK BP LUMEN, spolekKrálovéhradeckýÚpice
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB MS AUTOSportovní klub MS AUTO, z.s.LibereckýČeská Lípa
TJ BMX TŘINECTělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolekMoravskoslezskýTřinec
CUBE Cyklo Špicar JilemniceCube Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice, z.s.LibereckýJilemnice
TUFÍR TEAMBIKROS MÍKOVICE z.s.ZlínskýKudlovice
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍNZ&S Apache Team, z.s.StředočeskýKolín
CK BÍTOVSKÁZŠ Bítovská - cyklo klub, z.s.PrahaPraha
FAMILY TEAM HLINSKO SPOLEKFamily team Hlinsko z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
SPEEDBIKE TEAM FRYŠTÁKSPEEDBIKE TEAM FRYŠTÁKZlínskýFryšták
CYKLO JIŘIČKA Č.BUDĚJOVICESportovní klub JIŘIČKA - CYCLES Č. Budějovice, z. s.JihočeskýLitvínovice
CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁCK Orlík Orlová z.s.MoravskoslezskýOrlová
CYKLOTEAM OSTROVCykloteam Ostrov, z.s.KarlovarskýOstrov
KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ o.s."Koloshop Team.cz o.s."ÚsteckýTeplice
TJ SOKOL HERŠPICETělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno HeršpiceJihomoravskýBrno
BIKE 2000BIKE 2000 z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
DURATEC team Mar. LázněDuratec team BMX Mariánské LázněKarlovarskýMěsto Touškov
YOGI RACING OSTRAVACyklistický klub YOGI Racing Team Ostrava Jaromír Blejchař, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
TEAM BIKECENTRUM OlomoucCzech bike marketing s.r.o.OlomouckýOlomouc
CKKV PRAHACYKLO-KLUB KRÁSNÁ VYHLÍDKA PRAHAPrahaPraha
CK MTB Maraton HlinskoCK MTB Maraton, z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
OK TEAMO.K. TEAM z.s.StředočeskýChlumín
MADesignSportovní klub MADStředočeskýKrnsko
G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČG. BENEDIKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ, z.s.JihočeskýŽeleč
ROUVY SpecializedBike klub Vimperk z.s.JihočeskýZdíkov
PROFI SPORT CHEBPROFI SPORT Cheb z.s.KarlovarskýCheb
SPASTIC HANDICAPČeská federace Spastic Handicap, z. s.ÚsteckýTeplice
DOOKIE BIKE TEAMDOOKIE BIKE TEAMPrahaPraha
BMX NIŽBORNižbor BMX Racing Team, z. s.StředočeskýNižbor
TRISPORT RAPIDSK RAPID CYKLISTIKA z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
SK CHODSKOSK Chodsko z.s.PlzeňskýTrhanov
RZM RACINGRZM Racing, z.s.ZlínskýLuhačovice
ČSZPSČeský svaz zrakově postižených sportovců, z. s.PrahaPraha
BORA - hansgroheBORA - hansgroheČSCPraha
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁCyklistický klub Team Bike Březová z.s.KarlovarskýBřezová
SpinFit LIBERECSpinFit Liberec, z.s.LibereckýLiberec
KC SLAVIA PRAHAKlub cyklistů Slavia Praha, z. s.PrahaPraha
VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICEVelo-Club Cirkl České Budějovice z.s.JihočeskýČeské Budějovice
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.LibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
SÁLOVÁ CYKLISTIKA SVITÁVKA, z.s.Sálová cyklistika Svitávka, z.s.JihomoravskýSvitávka
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNOGT Czech Team, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
SK SKIVELO NESLYŠÍCÍ OLOMOUC OlomouckýOlomouc
OPLT CYCLINGOPLT CYCLINGPrahaPraha 10
Stránka: 12345678Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 3 z 8, celkem 391 záznamů