Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAMCyklistika Rafkarna z.s.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍKCyclo Racing Team Rakovník z.s.StředočeskýPetrovice
CK Omlazení.czCyklistický klub Omlazení.cz, z.s.PrahaPraha
ADASTRA Cycling TeamAktivKid z.s.StředočeskýKlecany
Kross Orlen Cycling TeamKROSS RACING TEAMČSCPolsko
Maloja Pushbikers MTBSUPERIOR XC TEAMČSCNěmecko
BMX & 4X TEAM BRNOBMX & 4X TEAM BRNO, pobočný spolekJihomoravskýBrno
RESTORE CYCLINGRESTORE CYCLINGČSCTmaň
CYKLOCH TEAMCykloch a Skipo team z.s.ZlínskýChvalčov
DK BIKESHOP Racing TeamDK BIKESHOP Racing Team, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
BikeheartBikeheart z. s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
TJ SOKOL SMOLKOVTělocvičná jednota Sokol SmolkovMoravskoslezskýHáj ve Slezsku
FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAMFojtík cycling team, z.s.JihomoravskýOlomučany
CK KRAMOLÍNz.s. CK KramolínPlzeňskýChlumčany
Superior Velsbike TeamSuperior Velsbike Team, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍNKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
ČISTÝ SPORTČistý sport z.s.JihočeskýJistebnice
LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOVTJ Lokomotiva Krnov z.s.MoravskoslezskýKrnov
CYKLOKLUB JIČÍNCykloklub Jičín z. s.KrálovéhradeckýJičín
Trial klub DěčínTrial klub Děčín z.s.ÚsteckýDěčín
NATIVESPORTNATIVESPORT, z.s.JihomoravskýBřezina (dříve okres Blansko)
ČED Bike TeamSkiandbike Kunratice Team z. s.PrahaPraha
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNOVelo Akademie z.s.StředočeskýKladno
BIKE puzzle teamBIKE puzzle team z.s.StředočeskýMníšek pod Brdy
CT Team Novo Nordisk DevelopmentTeam Novo NordiskČSCUSA
Akademie cyklistických sportůAkademie cyklistických sportů z.s.PlzeňskýOsek
CP teamCP team, z.s.JihomoravskýBoskovice
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamUno-X Pro Cycling TeamČSCObora 7
LIV Mistral CyclingBICYCLUB z. s.StředočeskýKolín
Masters Cycling ClubMasters Cycling ClubJihomoravskýBrno Řečkovice
Xeelo cycling teamSpolek Victory Project - cycling teamStředočeskýVelké Přílepy
UNIKOVO MTB TEAMUNIKOVO MTB TEAM z.s.PardubickýHelvíkovice
KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAMKOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM, z.s.PlzeňskýDolany
CYCLI.CZ TEAMCycli.cz team z.s.PardubickýHeřmanův Městec
DZ BEX CYCLING TEAMDZ BEX CYCLING TEAM, z.s.PardubickýJavorník
Multicraft MTB teamMulticraft MTB teamMoravskoslezskýOstrava
Ústecké centrum cyklistikyÚstecké Centrum Cyklistiky z.s.ÚsteckýÚstí nad Labem
BMX Ostrava z.s.BMX Ostrava z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
CAT TrenčínCycling Academy Trenčín, o. z.ČSCTrenčín
MISTRALSportovní klub Mistrál z.s.PrahaPraha
TJ SOKOL JABKENICE z.s.TJ Sokol Jabkenice, z.s.StředočeskýJabkenice
ALPECIN - FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAMAlpecin - FENIXČSCOlomouc
BMX.MTB.CREWBMX-MTB-CREW, z.s.PrahaPraha
GAZPROM-RUSVELOGAZPROM-RUSVELOČSCPlzeň
WOMEN Cycling SportWOMEN CYCLING SPORTČSCTřebíč
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZUNLIMITED RBK, z.s.ÚsteckýRumburk
SD WORXSD WORX m
FOUNDATION CCBFOUNDATION CCBČSCb
LRTV SwiftLRTV Swift Willem van der Madeweg 1
Team Qhubeka AssosTeam Qhubeka AssosČSCn
Stránka: 123456Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 5 z 6, celkem 263 záznamů