Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
Eleven Black.ET teamELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAMLibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAMAMENITY - EXTREM SPORT o.s.ZlínskýZlín
Vysočina CyclingCyklistický klub Vysočina cycling, o.s.VysočinaLipník
GIGANTIC RACING TEAMGigantic Racing TeamLibereckýLiberec
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING1. Plzeňská sportovní z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
Cykloop.cz - BT MORKOVICEBIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE, z.s.ZlínskýMorkovice-Slížany
ATT InvestmentsVeloMedia s.r.o.PrahaPraha
NEVIX TEAMMTB Nevix Team z.s.ÚsteckýKadaň
CYKLO - SKI klub PoličkaCYKLO-SKI klub Polička z.s.PardubickýPolička
ACT LERAK BlanskoACT leraK Blansko, z.s.JihomoravskýBlansko
CSC-KLUBCSC klub, z.s.StředočeskýČeský Brod
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamSportovní klub JK SPORTS z.s.PardubickýÚstí nad Orlicí
LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURKTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk z.s.StředočeskýNymburk
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICETělovýchovná jednota Přeštice z. s.PlzeňskýPřeštice
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAMPRESTIGE MTB CYCLING TEAM z.s.PardubickýČeská Třebová
Hradecký cykloHradecký cyklo-už z.s.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
CYKLOKROS MILOVICE"Cyklokros Milovice"StředočeskýOstrá
CYCLING BRNOCYCLING BRNO, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVTJ Sokol Město Touškov z.s.PlzeňskýMěsto Touškov
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADESK BIKE PRO HANÁ z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
Kbely cycling teamKBELY cycling team z.s.PrahaPraha
CykloKlematek Scott DH teamSpolek RMteamJihočeskýČeské Budějovice
GHOST TeamSPORT asistent s.r.o.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
BMX KRUPKASportovní klub Horní Krupka z. s.ÚsteckýKrupka
ÚAMK - AMK Biketrial PřerovÚAMK - AMK BIKETRIAL PŘEROVOlomouckýPřerov
Salith sport ŠumperkBELD, s.r.o.OlomouckýŠumperk
CYKLOSTAR Head PirelliMTB - Cyklokros Team, z.s.LibereckýLučany nad Nisou
FOXHOLESHOP.czCyklistický spolek FOXHOLESHOP.czPardubickýPardubice
Jesenická cyklistickáJesenická Cyklistická z.s.OlomouckýJeseník
3xV TEAM3xV TEAMČSCRadobyčice
AMK HAMRY NAD SÁZAVOUÚAMK - AMK Hamry nad SázavouVysočinaHamry nad Sázavou
WHiPMASTER FACTORYMKM Odolena Voda, z.s.StředočeskýOdolena Voda
JUNIOR CYCLING PROJEKT TEAMJunior cycling projekt team, z.s.JihočeskýPísek
DRAHANSKÝ SPORTDRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM, z. s.JihomoravskýBoskovice
UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEHUtopia BikesOlomouckýZábřeh
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICETUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice z.s.ZlínskýOtrokovice
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBORSportovní klub Cycling Academy, spolekJihočeskýTábor
KELLYS FACTORY TEAMKELLYS FACTORY TEAMČSCVeľké Orvište
MONDRAKER Racing teamSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team, z.s.StředočeskýŘíčany
X - RIDE TEAM RACING LEŠNÁX-Ride Team Lešná, o.s.ZlínskýLešná
BIKETRIAL KLUB OLOMOUCÚAMK - AMK BIKETRIAL KLUB OLOMOUCOlomouckýDržovice
CK LOKO RakovníkCK LOKO Rakovník, z.s.StředočeskýRakovník
Biketrial BlanskoÚAMK BIKETRIAL BLANSKO, z.s.JihomoravskýBlansko
CTM Racing TeamNOVATEC-CTMČSCPieštany
Osmo Gravity TeamKlub zjazdovej cyklistiky BytčaČSCxxx
Bikros Team Vyškov, z.s.Bike Team Vyškov, z.s.JihomoravskýVyškov
FALER BIKE teamFALER BIKE team, z.s.ÚsteckýChomutov
TEAM CYKLOTRENER VARNSDORFMandavan, z.s.ÚsteckýVarnsdorf
Krakonošovi jezdci Spartak TuSPARTAK TRUTNOV, z.s.KrálovéhradeckýTrutnov
FORCE TEAM JESENÍKFORCE TEAM JESENÍK z.s.OlomouckýJeseník
Stránka: 123456789Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 5 z 9, celkem 402 záznamů