Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
DH - FR racing TanvaldDH-FR racing Tanvald z.s.LibereckýTanvald
CYKLO-TRIAL KLUB STŘEDNÍ ČECHYUAMK-CYKLO-TRIAL KLUB Střední Čechy, z.s.StředočeskýStrančice
AXON SPORT TEAMAXON SPORT TEAM, z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
Cykloteam MXM HulínCykloteam MXM Hulín z.s.ZlínskýHulín
D2mont Merida cycling teamETHIC SPORT TEAM, z.s.JihomoravskýZnojmo
TUFO PARDUS ProstějovProstějov - C 1885, spol. s r.o.OlomouckýProstějov
kola-bbm.czCyklistika Plzeň, z.s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
Israel - Premier TechIsrael Cycling AcademyČSCkk
Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain TeamBikeaction - Rocky Mountain TeamZlínskýDolní Bečva
PROTOCYCLESProtocycles Team, spolekJihočeskýBranice
SC BIKETRIAL VESELÍ NAD MORAVOUČMF - SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou, z.s.JihomoravskýVeselí nad Moravou
LAWI Stars - GIANT"Handicycling"StředočeskýSadská
ZEVL TEAMZEVL TEAM, z.s.OlomouckýRapotín
KC KUTNÁ HORAKlub cyklistů Kutná Hora z.s.StředočeskýKutná Hora
SportRaces Cycling TeamSport&Races z.s.KarlovarskýKraslice
N1 TEAMN1 Team z.s.StředočeskýZvole
TJ DOBŘANYTJ Dobřany, z.s.PlzeňskýDobřany
LAGUNA CYCLES TEAMLaguna cycles team, z.s.OlomouckýHranice
SK Kohouti PržnoSportovní klub Pržno, spolekZlínskýPržno
Cykloklub Chýnov z.s.Cykloklub Chýnov z.s.JihočeskýChýnov
ASPIRE SCMSport pro Brno, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAMABT Česana Rohozec z. s.LibereckýTurnov
LAWI Sport TeamLawi Sport Team z.s.StředočeskýDobrovice
ENJOY RIDING TEAMENJOY RIDING TEAM z.s.KrálovéhradeckýNová Paka
UFO - RIDE.CZÚstecká freeridová organizace, z.s.ÚsteckýÚstí nad Labem
AUTHENTICBIKE1. O.S.C.K. OkříškyVysočinaOkříšky
STARK CYCLING TEAMStark Cycling Team, spolekStředočeskýJeneč
BIKE TEAM ŠPINDLERŮV MLÝNBike Team Špindlerův Mlýn, z.s.KrálovéhradeckýŠpindlerův Mlýn
SK SLEZAN Frýdek - MístekSportovní klub Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.MoravskoslezskýFrýdek-Místek
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing TeamCABTECH CYCLING, a.s.PrahaPraha
Roman Kreuziger Cycling AcademyRoman Kreuziger Cycling Academy z. s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
NORTH BIKE CLUBNORTH BIKE CLUB, spolekLibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
Open Cycling Academy z.s.Open Cycling Academy z. s.JihomoravskýBrno
BEPINKBEPINKČSCfff
Hello CTWCTW Society, z.s.JihočeskýTábor
TM PARACYCLING TEAMTM PARACYCLING, z.s.StředočeskýDublovice
CK Jihočeské nadějeCyklistický klub Jihočeské naděje z.s.JihočeskýVeselí nad Lužnicí
CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzsCyklo Tým Havířov TEAM SPORT, z. s.MoravskoslezskýHavířov
BEKO Bike Racing TeamBike & Ski Racing Team z.s.LibereckýLiberec
HERE TO WIN teamHere To Win team, z.s.PrahaPraha
BIKE team Nové Město na MoravěBatt klub z. s.VysočinaNové Město na Moravě
KILPI RACING TEAMA BIKE CLUB OSTRAVA, z. s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
WHYTE RACING TEAMČertovy stezky z.s.MoravskoslezskýNový Jičín
TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAMT.S.BOHEMIA Bike Team z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
OFBIKE SCOTT TEAMOFBIKE SCOTT TEAM z.s.ÚsteckýDěčín
RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAMCyklistika Rafkarna z.s.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍKCyclo Racing Team Rakovník z.s.StředočeskýPetrovice
CK Omlazení.czCyklistický klub Omlazení.cz, z.s.PrahaPraha
DREAMBIKE TEAMDreambike z.s.ÚsteckýChomutov
BIKE TEAM SAZOVICEBIKE TEAM SAZOVICE, z.s.ZlínskýSazovice
Stránka: 123456789Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 6 z 9, celkem 402 záznamů