Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
Trial Bike Moravský KrasTrial Bike Moravský kras z.s.JihomoravskýBlansko
ADASTRA Cycling TeamAktivKid z.s.StředočeskýKlecany
BAJKINGBAJKING, z.s.PrahaPraha
Hiero racing teamHiero racing team z.s.KarlovarskýSokolov
Kross Orlen Cycling TeamKROSS RACING TEAMČSCPolsko
BMX & 4X TEAM BRNOBMX & 4X TEAM BRNO, pobočný spolekJihomoravskýBrno
RESTORE CYCLINGRESTORE CYCLINGČSCTmaň
CYKLOCH RACING TEAMCykloch a Skipo team z.s.ZlínskýChvalčov
DK BIKESHOP Racing TeamDK BIKESHOP Racing Team, z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
BikeheartBikeheart z. s.PlzeňskýPlzeň
TJ SOKOL SMOLKOVTělocvičná jednota Sokol SmolkovMoravskoslezskýHáj ve Slezsku
FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAMFojtík cycling team, z.s.JihomoravskýOlomučany
Automotoklub ČeskéBudějoviceÚAMK - AUTOMOTOKLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICEJihočeskýČeské Budějovice
CK KRAMOLÍNz.s. CK KramolínPlzeňskýChlumčany
Superior TeamSuperior Velsbike Team, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
Talent Bike Cycling TeamTalent Bike spolekStředočeskýKutná Hora
KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍNKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín, z.s.ZlínskýZlín
KŘIŽÁK TEAMKŘIŽÁK TEAM, z.s.MoravskoslezskýDarkovice
ÚAMK AMK Staré BrnoÚAMK - AMK STARÉ BRNOJihomoravskýBrno
ČISTÝ SPORTČistý sport z.s.JihočeskýJistebnice
LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOVTJ Lokomotiva Krnov z.s.MoravskoslezskýKrnov
CYKLO FALTÝNEKSpolek Cyklo FaltýnekPardubickýPolička
CYKLOKLUB JIČÍNCykloklub Jičín z. s.KrálovéhradeckýJičín
JCbike RacingCTM JCBIKE RACINGStředočeskýVeltrusy
Trial klub DěčínTrial klub Děčín z.s.ÚsteckýDěčín
REXONIX Racing TeamSkiandbike Kunratice Team z. s.PrahaPraha
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNOVelo Akademie z.s.StředočeskýKladno
BIKE puzzle teamBIKE puzzle team z.s.StředočeskýMníšek pod Brdy
Akademie cyklistických sportůAkademie cyklistických sportů z.s.PlzeňskýOsek
CP teamCP team, z.s.JihomoravskýBoskovice
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamUno-X Sykkel ASČSCPostboks 6470 Etterstad
Liv ELMTRADE RacingBICYCLUB z. s.StředočeskýKolín
Masters Cycling ClubMasters Cycling ClubJihomoravskýBrno Řečkovice
Xeelo cycling teamSpolek Victory Project - cycling teamStředočeskýVelké Přílepy
PALES RIDERS TEAMPales Riders Team, z.s.ZlínskýRožnov pod Radhoštěm
UNIKOVO MTB TEAMUNIKOVO MTB TEAM z.s.PardubickýHelvíkovice
KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAMKOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM, z.s.PlzeňskýDolany
CYCLI.CZ TEAMCycli.cz team z.s.PardubickýHeřmanův Městec
DZ BEX CYCLING TEAMDZ BEX CYCLING TEAM, z.s.PardubickýJavorník
Multicraft MTB teamMulticraft MTB teamMoravskoslezskýOstrava
Ústecké centrum cyklistikyÚstecké Centrum Cyklistiky z.s.ÚsteckýÚstí nad Labem
AVZO KYJOVAVZO TSČ p. s. KyjovJihomoravskýKyjov
BMX Ostrava z.s.BMX Ostrava z.s.MoravskoslezskýOstrava
CAT TrenčínCycling Academy Trenčín, o. z.ČSCTrenčín
MISTRALSportovní klub Mistrál z.s.PrahaPraha
BMX.MTB.CREWBMX-MTB-CREW, z.s.PrahaPraha
CK PARDUBICECK Pardubice, spolekPardubickýPardubice
GAZPROM-RUSVELOGAZPROM-RUSVELOČSCPlzeň
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZUNLIMITED RBK, z.s.ÚsteckýRumburk
ELECTRO ALAVESA-ZUIAELECTRO ALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFEČSCp
Stránka: 123456789Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 7 z 9, celkem 402 záznamů