Oddíly

seznam registrovaných oddílů

Registrované oddíly
Řazení: Obec
OddílOrganizaceKrajObec
TEAM BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUSTEAM BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUSČSCBahrain
SC BMX Benátky nad JizerouSC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou v ÚAMKStředočeskýBenátky nad Jizerou
ODDÍL BIKROSU BMX BÍLINAP.S. AVZO TSČ ČR - BílinaÚsteckýBílina
CP teamCP team, z.s.JihomoravskýBoskovice
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO z.s.PlzeňskýBřasy
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAVSPORTCOMPLEX z.s.JihomoravskýBřeclav
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNOGT Czech Team, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
Sport ImportKC Brno, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
ASPIRE SCMSport pro Brno, z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
TJ FAVORIT BRNOTělovýchovná jednota Favorit Brno, spolekJihomoravskýBrno
SOKOL HORNÍ HERŠPICETělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Horní HeršpiceJihomoravskýBrno
TJ BRNO SOKOL ŘEČKOVICE - KRASTělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - ŘečkoviceJihomoravskýBrno
SKP Kometa BrnoSportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s.JihomoravskýBrno
Masters Cycling ClubMasters Cycling ClubJihomoravskýBrno Řečkovice
VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICEVelo-Club Cirkl České Budějovice z.s.JihočeskýČeské Budějovice
TJ SPARTAK CHRASTAVA CYKLISTTJ Spartak Chrastava, spolekLibereckýChrastava
PSG MechanixCyklistický oddíl Cyklosport Chropyně, sportovní spolekZlínskýChropyně
KŘIŽÁK TEAMKŘIŽÁK TEAM, z.s.MoravskoslezskýDarkovice
OFBIKE SCOTT TEAMOFBIKE SCOTT TEAM z.s.ÚsteckýDěčín
TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHYTJ Sokol Holé VrchyStředočeskýDobrovice
KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAMKOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM, z.s.PlzeňskýDolany
BEPINKBEPINKČSCfff
KC HLINSKOKlub cyklistiky Hlinsko z.s.PardubickýHlinsko
Abloc CTAbloc CTČSCHolandsko
Team Novo NordiskTeam Novo NordiskČSCHolandsko
Cc Pave76Cc Pave76ČSCHolland
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling TeamHK - cyklo s.r.o.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
HSK cycling teamHSK cycling teamKrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
Hradecký cykloHradecký cyklo-už z.s.KrálovéhradeckýHradec Králové
TJ Sigma Hranice, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota SIGMA Hranice, z.s.OlomouckýHranice
Eleven Black.ET teamELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAMLibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
LAWI junior teamKC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s.LibereckýJablonec nad Nisou
DZ BEX CYCLING TEAMDZ BEX CYCLING TEAM, z.s.PardubickýJavorník
Bikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMKBikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMKOlomouckýJeseník
ČERNÍ KONĚČerní koně, z.s.StředočeskýJirny
KOLOKRÁMCK Kolokrám-Svijany o.s.LibereckýKamenický Šenov
Israel - Premier TechIsrael Cycling AcademyČSCkk
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNOVelo Akademie z.s.StředočeskýKladno
LIV Mistral CyclingBICYCLUB z. s.StředočeskýKolín
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍNZ&S Apache Team, z.s.StředočeskýKolín
Talent Bike Cycling TeamTalent Bike spolekStředočeskýKutná Hora
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAMCYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM, z.s.LibereckýLiberec
BEKO Bike Racing TeamBike & Ski Racing Team z.s.LibereckýLiberec
TJ STADION LOUNYTJ Stadion Louny, z.s.ÚsteckýLouny
CYKLOSTAR Head PirelliMTB - Cyklokros Team, z.s.LibereckýLučany nad Nisou
BRILON RACING TEAM MBSpinning MB, z.s.StředočeskýMladá Boleslav
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAVTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav, z.s.StředočeskýMladá Boleslav
TJ Stavební stroje NěmčiceTJ Stavební stroje Němčice nad Hanou, z. s.OlomouckýNěmčice nad Hanou
SK SC PRIMA NEZAMYSLICESportovní klub PRIMA NEZAMYSLICEOlomouckýNezamyslice
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNACyklo team KOLARNA, z.s.OlomouckýOlomouc
Stránka: 123Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 1 z 3, celkem 119 záznamů