Řazení: Disciplína | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
Václav SVOBODA | 10047572016 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | HANOUSKŮV CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB |
Filip ŠVESTKA | 10006092489 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Funkcionář-officiel | SPORTUJ PO ČESKU |
Jaromír BLEJCHAŘ | 10047596163 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Funkcionář-officiel | YOGI RACING OSTRAVA |
Egor POKORNÝ | 10047462080 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | TEAM CYKLOTRENER RUMBURK |
Jonáš KUDLÁČEK | 10047461979 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | TEAM CYKLOTRENER RUMBURK |
Josef CÍSAŘ | 10047598284 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-mechanik | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Luděk BLINKA | 10011866215 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
Petr NOVOTNÝ | 10047611523 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | TJ AGRO KOLÍN ODDÍL CYKLISTIKY |
Matyáš NOVÁČEK | 10047448441 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | |
Ondřej NOVÁK | 10047635468 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Funkcionář-officiel | SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ |
Petr ZAJÍC | 10047670329 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | CYKLO POKR PARDUBICE |
Martin SOKOL | 10012252595 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | AXON SPORT TEAM |
Hugo ALINA | 10022661507 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
Lukáš VODIČKA | 10047694880 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters D | CK Omlazení.cz |
David SUCHÝ | 10014750044 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | DREAMBIKE TEAM |
Denis RUGOVAC | 10007503336 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | AC SPARTA PRAHA |
Matěj ZAHÁLKA | 10008708560 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
Martin SKOUPÝ | 10013057901 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC | TJ STADION LOUNY |
Jiří KALABIS | 10048171291 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér III. | SKM ZLATÉ HORY |
Petr VATLACH | 10046570084 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Ondřej SEJPKA | 10046423877 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Funkcionář-officiel | SPASTIC HANDICAP |
Tomáš DOLEŽAL | 10047763689 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Ondřej PÁVEK | 10005713886 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | SWEEP FACTORY TEAM |
Jan MAREK | 10083343491 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | KC SLAVIA PRAHA |
Tomáš FLÁMA | 10014211490 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
Josef NESTLER | 10048045090 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters D | KL SPORT MOST |
Jiří KALA | 10045961715 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
Aleš KROUŽECKÝ | 10017617204 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | CYKLOTRENINK |
Michal GUSE | 10047769450 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | KUCHYNĚ LÍPA |
Martin ZÁRUBA | 10046612019 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
Jiří MENGER | 10047776726 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | SK CYKLOSPORT KERN |
Jiří ŠLÉGL | 10012222990 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters A | TJ SOKOL JABKENICE z.s. |
Tomáš RESS | 10063702813 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | |
Oldřich HACAJ | 10047777433 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | KL SPORT MOST |
Václav ANTAL | 10008498594 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC H3 | ČERNÍ KONĚ |
Jakub SCHICHEL | 10047780867 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs |
Jiří MENHART | 10005552525 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-mechanik | CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN |
Jakub HNÍK | 10047786628 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | D2mont Merida cycling team |
Karel ČERNÝ | 10047800166 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér III. | SportRaces Cycling Team |
Zdeněk DOUDĚRA | 10047820677 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | Logport cycling team |
Lukáš KOREC | 10046690326 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
Adam STREJČEK | 10066160448 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | Watersley Race & Development Cycling Team |
Miroslav KŘÍŽEK | 10046633843 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | HANOUSKŮV CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB |
Zbyněk ŠVEHLA | 10008433728 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC | PARA PLAVÁNÍ PRAHA |
Michal HAMŠÍK | 10046600295 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | rozhodčí 2.třída | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Michal ROTTER | 10023561886 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Antonín KUČERA | 10046364162 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-opatrovatel | VRV TEAM |
Ondřej STRÁNSKÝ | 10012562389 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | TJ SLAVIA K. VARY CYKLISTIKA |
František VLČEK | 10012760534 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC T2 | TJ Léčebna Košumberk |
Pavel RUNT | 10074036040 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | |
Stránka: 12...126127128129130131132...178179Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 129 z 179, celkem 8932 záznamů |