Řazení: Země | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
Martin DOLEČEK | 10104976414 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
Sebastian BLAHÁK | 10105469292 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s. |
Robin PROCHÁZKA | 10105469801 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s. |
Aleš HLAVÁČ | 10105469393 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s. |
Filip PEKR | 10105469700 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s. |
Matyáš JÉGL | 10105469494 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s. |
Jáchym KUCHAŘ | 10105462020 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | ACT LERAK Blansko |
Petr PROCHÁZKA | 10105677541 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters D | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Matěj RINGELHÁN | 10105677642 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Vít MACÁK | 10105677844 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Vítek BURÁŇ | 10104975909 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Trial | BENJAMIN | SC BIKETRIAL VESELÍ NAD MORAVOU |
Petr CHOVANEC | 10104974592 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Trial | POUSSIN | SC BIKETRIAL VESELÍ NAD MORAVOU |
Oliver HERŠKOVIČ | 10104974087 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Matěj MAREK | 10104973986 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci starší | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Daniel RUMPLÍK | 10104974188 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci starší | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Štěpán SURÝ | 10105469902 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s. |
Josef NOVÁK | 10106704024 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters C | ALAN TB Cycling team |
Miroslav TROJAN | 10106704125 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-organizátor | ALAN TB Cycling team |
Jan KOUBA | 10105769285 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Trial | MINIME | Automotoklub ČeskéBudějovice |
Ondřej KOUBA | 10105769386 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Trial | BENJAMIN | Automotoklub ČeskéBudějovice |
Matyáš Karel KLAPETEK | 10105424432 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | ÚAMK BMX STUDÉNKA |
Adam HRADIL | 10105524563 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE MEN | CZECH FREESTYLE BMX ASSOCIATION |
Jan LADRA | 10105164552 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-opatrovatel | SKP DUHA Lanškroun |
Dominik MÜLLER | 10105164653 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | SKP DUHA Lanškroun |
Tomáš ZEZULA | 10105164754 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | CYCLING BRNO |
Dominik ZÁRUBA | 10105164350 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | BIKE PRO RACING |
Lukáš KERPL | 10105469090 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters A | CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY |
Petr NOVÁK | 10105464141 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Funkcionář-officiel | KC HLINSKO |
Vlastimil VODRÁŽKA | 10105464242 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | Funkcionář-officiel | KC HLINSKO |
Vojtěch VODRÁŽKA | 10105464343 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | KC HLINSKO |
Teodor SIGMUND | 10106036744 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | ODDÍL BIKROSU BMX BÍLINA |
Jan KOLAŘÍK | 10105678046 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Stanislav ŠUMPÍK | 10106109795 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | CYKLOPROFI HOLICE |
Mikoláš TUREČEK | 10105470003 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | COMMENCAL FDF TEAM |
Antonín CHOTT | 10105464949 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
Jan KOŠŤÁLEK | 10105465353 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
Tserendorj BAASANBAYAR | 10105469191 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY |
Jan DAŇKO | 10106114546 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | SportRaces Cycling Team |
Vilém ŠUBRT | 10106114647 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | PROFI SPORT CHEB |
Václav CHOTT | 10105465050 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
Vilém KLUG | 10105465151 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci mladší | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
Ondřej NEUMANN | 10105468888 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 13 | Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. |
Pavel FOLTÁN | 10105740185 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Simon ANČINEC | 10105741401 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Jáchym ŠIMONEK | 10105317126 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
Dalibor KOLÁŘ | 10105317227 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
Petr HULÍNSKÝ | 10105678147 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Adam PAPOUŠEK | 10105528809 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | Bike Freaks Holice |
Jakub KŘÍŽ | 10105528708 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
Samuel ZÍTKA | 10105529213 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci mladší | BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
Vít ROHOVSKÝ | 10105529011 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
Samuel MARIAK | 10105462121 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | ACT LERAK Blansko |
Marek ČECHOVSKÝ | 10105462929 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Marek ČECHOVSKÝ | 10105462828 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Jiří KABRIEL | 10105462323 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Dalibor NOVOTNÝ | 10105462525 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Lukáš SMRŽ | 10105463030 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Martin ZEMÁNEK | 10105462424 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Tibor ZSIGMOND | 10105333694 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | YOGI RACING OSTRAVA |
Jan KAMENÍK | 10105461919 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | BIKE puzzle team |
Jakub ŠINDLER | 10105461717 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | SUPERIOR RIDERS |
Pavel DUBČÁK | 10106649864 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-opatrovatel | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
Vlastimil FRÖHLICH | 10106142333 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér III. | Open Cycling Academy |
Tomáš BLÜMEL | 10105441307 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters A | KUCHYNĚ LÍPA |
Petr DOUDĚRA | 10105521937 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér III. | BB Com Cycling Team |
Dominik MAKOVEC | 10105522240 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci starší | BIKE TEAM STUPNO |
Timotej VAŠINA | 10105522543 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | DUKLA PRAHA |
Jakub TICHÝ | 10106279446 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | LOKO TRUTNOV |
Filip ŠIMEK | 10105521634 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | Cyklo Bendl |
Jakub RICHTER | 10105521533 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | Cyklo Bendl |
Tomáš JANOUŠEK | 10105521432 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | CYKLOPROFI HOLICE |
Adam VÍCHA | 10105769083 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | SK JANTAR OPAVA ODDÍL BMX |
Alex MUSIJENKO | 10106114445 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | PROFI SPORT CHEB |
Miroslav FÜRBACH | 10106129603 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | PROFI SPORT CHEB |
Pavel ŠTURM | 10105615402 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | CYKLO ATOM |
Pavel JIRÁSEK | 10106002388 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | PÍTRS BIKES TEAM |
Petr PODZEMNÝ | 10105624795 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér III. | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Antonín MÍRA | 10105621664 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Funkcionář-officiel | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Adam MÍRA | 10105621563 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci starší | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Robin KÁŇA | 10105522846 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | Team Forman Energetic |
Zdeněk SEDLÁČEK | 10105729980 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | KUCHYNĚ LÍPA |
Václav PLŠEK | 10106572062 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | CYKLOCH RACING TEAM |
Tomáš DVOŘÁK | 10106571961 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | CYKLOCH RACING TEAM |
Tomáš STRNKA | 10105621765 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | PSG Mechanix |
Adam HRDÝ | 10105522947 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BMX Pardubice |
Sebastián CHÁRA | 10105523048 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BMX Pardubice |
Jan SUCHÝ | 10105523149 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE MEN | BMX Pardubice |
David ŠTUMR | 10105523250 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | BMX Pardubice |
Hynek TÁBORSKÝ | 10105523351 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BMX Pardubice |
Adam VALENTA | 10105523553 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | BMX Pardubice |
Tadeáš VALENTA | 10105523654 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | BMX Pardubice |
Jan ŠINDELÁŘ | 10106565089 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-mechanik | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
Ruslan FEDAK | 10105623583 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | PSG Mechanix |
Daniel POLÁŠEK | 10105730788 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | BAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA |
Marek FOLTÝN | 10105730687 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | BAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA |
Marek KAŠPAR | 10105740387 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Petr SVÁTEK | 10105741704 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Jiří ŠPONER | 10105741502 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Kryštof ŠULC | 10105741906 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Mario VEBR | 10105740589 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Stránka: 12...45464748495051...8990Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 48 z 90, celkem 8932 záznamů |