Řazení: Země | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
Tomáš HAVRLANT | 10106193863 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Albert KOHOUTEK | 10106194065 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Vítek BRADNA | 10106214172 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | LAWI junior team |
Petr HANÁK | 10106213667 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér III. | SK VELO PRAHA |
Petr DLAB | 10106213566 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér III. | SK VELO PRAHA |
Lukáš MATĚJKA | 10106213869 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | SK VELO PRAHA |
Jiří ČERNÝ | 10106213465 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér III. | SK VELO PRAHA |
Adam READE | 10106268130 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | ACS DEVELOPMENT |
Martin KOLÁŘ | 10106267928 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-organizátor | Czech Cycling Tour |
Marek KAŠPAR | 10106520734 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Alex PERRY | 10106520936 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Max ROŠKOT | 10106521037 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Sam ROŠKOT | 10106521138 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Jakub NOVÁK | 10106520835 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Matouš FIALA | 10106520532 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Markus GRUND | 10106520633 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Marek ŠVESTKA | 10106521239 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 15 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Michal ŠVESTKA | 10106521340 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | JUNIOR MEN | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Adam KACHLÍK | 10106325017 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | kadeti | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
Tadeáš PAZOUREK | 10106325522 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | kadeti | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
Jan KOŘENSKÝ | 10106325219 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | kadeti | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
Vít NÁGR | 10106325421 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | žáci starší | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
Jáchym KREŠÁK | 10106325320 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | kadeti | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
Lukáš KLICMAN | 10106325118 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | kadeti | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
Vojtěch HOLESZ | 10106758382 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Člen | Členský průkaz | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs |
Lukáš KUBALA | 10106758483 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | OSTRA-MULTICRAFT ČELADNÁ |
Jan WOLSKI | 10106758584 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs |
Jakub FREJ | 10106758079 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs |
Martin FREJ | 10106758281 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci mladší | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs |
Filip HOFMANN | 10106758786 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs |
David VLK | 10106348356 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ |
Jiří REJZEK | 10106410293 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
Vojtěch CHUCHMA | 10106460615 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | CZECH FREESTYLE BMX ASSOCIATION |
Tomáš POSPÍŠIL | 10106486176 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | BIKE PRO RACING |
Matouš GERLA | 10106486075 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | BIKE PRO RACING |
Matouš PAVELKA | 10106486277 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | BIKE PRO RACING |
Tomáš VÍCHA | 10106421512 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | SK JANTAR OPAVA ODDÍL BMX |
Jakub TRS | 10106521441 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Vojtěch KOUBÍK | 10106521643 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Matěj TRS | 10106521542 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Aleš PROCHÁZKA | 10106586008 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Pavel VITOUŠ | 10106586210 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters A | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Pavel TRACHTA | 10106586109 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Jan ZÝKA | 10106543467 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
Petr KILIAN | 10106542659 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
Martin VERNER | 10106543265 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | BIKE TEAM STUPNO |
Jakub BENEŠ | 10106542457 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
Petr ČÁSLAVSKÝ | 10106542558 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
Tomáš TALIÁN | 10106543063 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
Lukáš VÁVRA | 10106543164 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
Radek VESELÝ | 10106543366 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
Daniel STÝBLO | 10106542962 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
Oscar PRÝCA | 10106542760 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
Filip RUMAN | 10106542861 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | žáci mladší | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
Jan MAŘÍK | 10106602980 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters A | UCC |
Mikuláš RAICHEL | 10106603283 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | UCC |
Dominik GLÄNZNER | 10106835881 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | CK PARDUBICE |
Jakub JÍLEK | 10106835679 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál sportovní ředitel | CK PARDUBICE |
Michal GREGUŠ | 10106500324 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | SWEEP FACTORY TEAM |
Adam DORŇÁK | 10106521744 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Jan VIKTORA | 10106493048 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | PRODOLI RACING TEAM |
Pavel GUTWIRTH | 10106585503 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | FALER BIKE team |
Šimon HALTUCH | 10106585604 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | FALER BIKE team |
Jiří KORDANIČ | 10106585705 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 16 | FALER BIKE team |
Jan MACHÁČEK | 10106585806 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | FALER BIKE team |
Jaroslav ŠEBESTA | 10106585907 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | FALER BIKE team |
Dominik BAK | 10106617734 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | DOOKIE BIKE TEAM |
Petr SLOVÁK | 10106572264 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | X - RIDE TEAM RACING LEŠNÁ |
Martin HRÁDEK | 10106520128 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
Jiří VRCHOVSKÝ | 10106638245 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters A | UFO - RIDE.CZ |
Lukáš VYČÍTAL | 10106638346 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | UFO - RIDE.CZ |
Václav HOŠEK | 10106638447 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | UFO - RIDE.CZ |
Martin KOMENDA | 10106627131 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | B4 TEAM |
Adam KARÁSEK | 10106572163 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | X - RIDE TEAM RACING LEŠNÁ |
Sebastian VAŠEK | 10106572365 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | X - RIDE TEAM RACING LEŠNÁ |
Cyril ŠEBÁNEK | 10106603586 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Trial | POUSSIN | Biketrial Blansko |
David LIŠKA | 10106603384 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | GIANT cycling team |
Jiří JIŘINEC | 10106606317 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY |
Michael VESTER | 10106590755 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Petr ČERVENKA | 10106712815 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | BMX Ostrava z.s. |
Jakub ČERVENKA | 10106712916 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | BMX Ostrava z.s. |
Marek ŠKOCH | 10106630363 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | WHiPMASTER FACTORY |
Marián VORLÍČEK | 10106630262 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | MMR Racing H.T. |
Karel PHILIPP | 10106630464 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér III. | WHiPMASTER FACTORY |
Miroslav VLADYKA | 10106630767 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | WHiPMASTER FACTORY |
Petr KRÁL | 10106630565 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | CYKLISTIKA PRO VŠECHNY | WHiPMASTER FACTORY |
Lubomír VELITŠ | 10106626828 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters C | JC Racing |
Jaroslav DUŠEK | 10106618138 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN |
Dominik DUŠEK | 10106618037 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN |
Ivo NETÍK | 10106618340 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Funkcionář-officiel | CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN |
Tomáš NETÍK | 10106618441 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN |
Lukáš DLOUHÝ | 10106626121 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | BIKESTRIKE.COM |
Ondřej MOUREK | 10106626222 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | BIKESTRIKE.COM |
David BAKEŠ | 10106649561 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM |
Aleš MORAVEC | 10106666941 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC B | ČSZPS |
Petr ŠMEJKAL | 10106640770 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | NORTH BIKE CLUB |
Ladislav PTAČOVSKÝ | 10106640568 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | JIZERSKÉ STŘELY |
Tadeáš BERKA | 10106640467 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING |
Šimon TOMÁŠ | 10106640871 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING |
Lukáš KROMPOLC | 10106649662 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
Stránka: 12...47484950515253...8990Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 50 z 90, celkem 8932 záznamů |