Řazení: Země | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
Vojtěch NEČAS | 10108151748 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | žáci sálová | TJ SOKOL ŠITBOŘICE - kolová |
Tomáš Hauptvogel | 10107250658 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | QAYRON SQADRA |
Lukáš FRÝDEK | 10107273593 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | ACT LERAK Blansko |
Hynek CIBOCH | 10107315225 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér III. | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Šimon KMENT | 10107315427 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Adam KMENT | 10107315326 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Jiří ZAVADIL | 10107745055 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ |
Jiří MITRYCH | 10107495481 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-mechanik | kola-bbm.cz |
Erik TÓTH | 10107745156 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ |
Michal HRADIL | 10107482650 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | FORCE KCK ZLÍN |
Jan LUBAS | 10107402626 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | LAWI junior team |
Jakub KRATOCHVÍLA | 10107416063 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Rozhodčí národní A | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
Slavomír HOLUB | 10107495380 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-mechanik | kola-bbm.cz |
Valter VLK | 10107495279 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Robert VLK | 10107495178 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci starší | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Petr SŮVA | 10107684936 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | KL SPORT MOST |
Jaromír CABALKA | 10107503262 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN |
Ondřej TAUCHMANN | 10107672913 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | CYKLO KLUB Klatovy z.s. |
Petr DAVÍDEK | 10107533069 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | Czech Cycling Tour |
Vojtěch HRSTKA | 10107534685 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
Martin ŠAMARA | 10114274266 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | personál-trenér III. | SK JANTAR OPAVA ODDÍL BMX |
Stanislav ČERVENÝ | 10107591471 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM |
Jan ŠTĚPÁNEK | 10117266011 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | UFO - RIDE.CZ |
Tomáš NOVÁČEK | 10107589047 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | rozhodčí 3.třida | BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s. |
Jiří BÁBEK | 10107588946 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | Funkcionář-officiel | BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s. |
Dominik POLÁČEK | 10107642601 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | ACT LERAK Blansko |
Jiří ŠORM | 10107684835 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér II. | Carla.kupkolo.cz |
Jan ANDRÝSEK | 10107664223 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno |
Karel ADAMEC | 10114272751 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | personál-trenér III. | SK JANTAR OPAVA ODDÍL BMX |
Blažej HÁBA | 10107740005 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | X - RIDE TEAM RACING LEŠNÁ |
Filip VARYŠ | 10107824372 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci mladší | MERIDA BIKE RANCH TEAM |
Petr FABIÁN | 10107807905 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | DH - FR racing Tanvald |
Lukáš BURSA | 10107778603 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | NORTH BIKE CLUB |
Tadeáš TRUDIČ | 10107778704 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | NORTH BIKE CLUB |
Tomáš MACHÁČEK | 10107778805 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | NORTH BIKE CLUB |
Jan BARTŮNĚK | 10107780118 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | TJ CYKLOKLUB JEVÍČKO |
Vladimír RICHTER | 10107780522 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | TJ CYKLOKLUB JEVÍČKO |
Jan RICHTER | 10107780421 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | TJ CYKLOKLUB JEVÍČKO |
Milan ČERNÝ | 10107811541 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters D | KČCL 1900 |
Karel LANK | 10107825887 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
Šimon ŘEHULKA | 10108090922 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | SK JANTAR OPAVA ODDÍL BMX |
Jan KUHN | 10117047961 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM |
Nicolas MLČKOVSKÝ | 10107824877 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Knut LAŠŠO | 10107824776 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Matyáš PODDANÝ | 10107825079 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Denis HLUBŮČEK | 10107825382 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Matyáš MIKLOŠÍN | 10108091326 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | SportRaces Cycling Team |
Karel NEUGEBAUER | 10108363936 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-opatrovatel | SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ |
Robin TOBRMAN | 10108091427 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
Josef VINŠ | 10108133156 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | junioři | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
Stránka: 12...100101102103104105106...178179Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 103 z 179, celkem 8932 záznamů |