Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pavel LOSKOT | 10047542613 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | personál-trenér I. | MLÉK. OLEŠNICE CYKLO. SVITÁVKA, z.s. |
Pavel KELEMEN | 10006422895 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Dráha | personál-opatrovatel | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Ivan GIRGAL | 10048115519 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | HANOUSKŮV CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB |
Jan HAVLÍČEK | 10015504422 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Milan POTŮČEK | 10046668195 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
Michal PŘIBYL | 10004071253 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | M 30+ | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Miroslav ŽIVNÝ | 10047141576 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | KCL KOOPERATIVA - Svijany |
František KOCOUREK | 10013060426 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC | SK SKIVELO NESLYŠÍCÍCH OLOMOUC |
Pavel GRUBER | 10047546047 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér III. | ATT Investments |
Vladimír BAŤA | 10047595052 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
Aleš KESTLER | 10003821174 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | YOGI RACING OSTRAVA |
Pavel ČÁBELICKÝ | 10047510378 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál sportovní ředitel | GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
Aleš STRNAD | 10046620810 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters A | ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
Leo MÁCHA | 10047594143 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters C | SK RPM STAV |
Jan FINSTERLE | 10047749343 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | rozhodčí 3.třida | |
Jan VAČKÁŘ | 10004632035 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | rozhodčí 2.třída | ČSC Praha |
Zdeněk SENDLER | 10047735195 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Rozhodčí národní B | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Pavel KOZÁK | 10047879584 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Rozhodčí národní B | SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ |
Michal SPUDIL | 10047568073 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál sportovní ředitel | SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
Jan JEDLIČKA | 10003788438 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér II. | ROUVY Specialized |
Pavel BOUDNÝ | 10003279792 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-mechanik | GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
Jan MARTIN | 10003921410 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ |
Karel HÁNA | 10047640522 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters D | TUFÍR TEAM |
Zdeněk MANDÍK | 10048124007 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Michal KOLLERT | 10002885631 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | Integray L27 Cycling Team |
Pavel PADRNOS | 10001127911 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál sportovní ředitel | |
Dominik CHLUPÁČ | 10008965612 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | |
Pavel ČERNÝ | 10048016495 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér II. | Hradecký cyklo |
Robert ZVOLÁNEK | 10014280606 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Antonín PŘIKRYL | 10002552494 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | TJ SPARTAK PŘEROV |
Jan JOBÁNEK | 10002995563 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | Superior Team |
Jakub SCHMID | 10047493204 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | M 30+ | BMX NIŽBOR |
Tomáš GRUNA | 10014809254 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | TJ BRNO SOKOL ŘEČKOVICE - KRAS |
Michal FADRHONC | 10011241876 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí UCI | TJ SPARTAK CHRASTAVA CYKLIST |
Michal KOLAŘÍK | 10048112283 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-opatrovatel | K.C. VPŘED PRAHA |
Jan KŘIŠTOF | 10007535264 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | M 30+ | BMX TEAM HRANICE |
Antonín HURT | 10047581817 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | KČCL 1900 |
Michal STARK | 10008503345 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC C2 | STARK CYCLING TEAM |
Jan ŠKARNITZL | 10003279691 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
Martin ŠINDELÁŘ | 10047642138 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér I. | HNÍZDIL TEAM |
Karel KAŇKA | 10004631934 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Rozhodčí UCI | TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY |
Milan MATTUŠ | 10047717213 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | CYKLO POKR PARDUBICE |
Vladimír KŘÍŽ | 10047054276 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál sportovní ředitel | UCC |
Jiří MACHULKA | 10047648202 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | CSK MARKUS, spolek |
Petr SOUBUSTA | 10007845462 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN |
Slavomír SVOBODA | 10046751960 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Funkcionář-officiel | ČSC Praha |
Zdeněk MERTA | 10047557060 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | CRUISER | BMX Pardubice |
Petr ŠVEJDA | 10047975978 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁC |
Martin ŠÍMA | 10046860074 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters C | MAX CURSOR |
Ladislav NETUŠIL | 10046668906 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | |
Stránka: 12...567891011...178179Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 8 z 179, celkem 8932 záznamů |