Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislav LHOTÁK | 10104160402 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | Bike Freaks Holice |
Jan MALÍŘ | 10104080778 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | GHOST Team |
Vojtěch ZEMAN | 10104080879 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér III. | GHOST Team |
Jiří BELFÍN | 10105482834 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM |
Karel DVOŘÁK | 10105482733 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM |
Jaroslav PLÁNIČKA | 10105482935 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM |
Ondřej PONIKELSKÝ | 10104160604 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | SKP DUHA Lanškroun |
Matyáš KETTNER | 10106784654 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Trial | BENJAMIN | Automotoklub ČeskéBudějovice |
Jakub KRÁSA | 10104420076 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. |
Michal BRUMLICH | 10105468383 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | ENJOY RIDING TEAM |
Petr MÁDLÍK | 10105468484 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | ENJOY RIDING TEAM |
Sebastián JON | 10104518490 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN |
Vít ČERNÝ | 10104244769 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 15 | |
David PETRYSHYNETS | 10104244870 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | |
Florián HOŠEK | 10104244971 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX |
Albert ŠTULC | 10104245072 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX |
Matěj HOLÝ | 10104245173 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | JUNIOR MEN | |
Jakub ŘEHOŘ | 10104245274 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX |
Ondřej ŘEHOŘ | 10104245375 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX |
Tobias OLOJO | 10104245779 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | |
Filip STUCHLÍK | 10104246183 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | JUNIOR MEN | |
Václav KLEPSA | 10104245476 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | |
Yehor VOROBOK | 10104246284 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | |
Oleksii HERBEI | 10104245880 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | |
Nikolas HILSKÝ | 10104245981 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 16 | |
Šimon HILSKÝ | 10104246082 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE MEN | |
Alex RAUSCHGOLD | 10104246688 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 16 | TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX |
Adam RAUSCHGOLD | 10104246587 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Dráha | junioři | TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX |
Sebastian ŠTOCK | 10104246789 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE MEN | |
Dominik SEMENYŠÍN | 10104250429 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX |
Lukáš VANÍČEK | 10104420379 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | BIKE RACING SUŠICE |
Marek VAJBAR | 10104249722 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | |
Jiří KNOPP | 10104311154 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | žáci sálová | SK CHODSKO |
Vlastimil SEDLÁK | 10105704116 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér III. | Auto Pokorný MTB team |
Aleš ERLER | 10104419874 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | KL SPORT MOST |
Jakub FOLTIN | 10104420177 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | KL SPORT MOST |
Ondra ŠEJSTAL | 10104420278 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | UCC |
Oliver BEČVÁŘ | 10104433719 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | BIKE puzzle team |
Lukáš ŘÍHA | 10104518086 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | ROUVY Specialized |
Matěj STANKE | 10104518389 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | BIKE TEAM STUPNO |
Daniel SOUKUP | 10104518187 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | DUKLA PRAHA |
Martin DOLEČEK | 10104976414 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
Sebastian BLAHÁK | 10105469292 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s. |
Robin PROCHÁZKA | 10105469801 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s. |
Aleš HLAVÁČ | 10105469393 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s. |
Filip PEKR | 10105469700 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s. |
Matyáš JÉGL | 10105469494 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s. |
Jáchym KUCHAŘ | 10105462020 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | ACT LERAK Blansko |
Petr PROCHÁZKA | 10105677541 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters D | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Matěj RINGELHÁN | 10105677642 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Lukáš LALÁK | 10105677743 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | |
Vít MACÁK | 10105677844 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Marek HAVEL | 10105155660 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | |
Vítek BURÁŇ | 10104975909 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Trial | BENJAMIN | SC BIKETRIAL VESELÍ NAD MORAVOU |
Petr CHOVANEC | 10104974592 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Trial | POUSSIN | SC BIKETRIAL VESELÍ NAD MORAVOU |
Oliver HERŠKOVIČ | 10104974087 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Matěj MAREK | 10104973986 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci starší | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Daniel RUMPLÍK | 10104974188 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci starší | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Štěpán SURÝ | 10105469902 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BIKE TEAM UNIČOV z.s. |
Josef NOVÁK | 10106704024 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters C | ALAN TB Cycling team |
Miroslav TROJAN | 10106704125 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-organizátor | ALAN TB Cycling team |
Václav JELÍNEK | 10104519605 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | |
Jan KOUBA | 10105769285 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Trial | MINIME | Automotoklub ČeskéBudějovice |
Ondřej KOUBA | 10105769386 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Trial | BENJAMIN | Automotoklub ČeskéBudějovice |
Matyáš Karel KLAPETEK | 10105424432 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | ÚAMK BMX STUDÉNKA |
Marek GAJDULA | 10046067708 | SLOVAKIA | Silnice | U23 | ATT Investments |
Adam HRADIL | 10105524563 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE MEN | CZECH FREESTYLE BMX ASSOCIATION |
Jan LADRA | 10105164552 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-opatrovatel | SKP DUHA Lanškroun |
Dominik MÜLLER | 10105164653 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | SKP DUHA Lanškroun |
Tomáš ZEZULA | 10105164754 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | CYCLING BRNO |
Dominik ZÁRUBA | 10105164350 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | BIKE PRO RACING |
Lukáš KERPL | 10105469090 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters A | CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY |
Petr NOVÁK | 10105464141 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Funkcionář-officiel | KC HLINSKO |
Vlastimil VODRÁŽKA | 10105464242 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | Funkcionář-officiel | KC HLINSKO |
Vojtěch VODRÁŽKA | 10105464343 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | KC HLINSKO |
Marek SROSTLÍK | 10105769891 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | |
Teodor SIGMUND | 10106036744 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | ODDÍL BIKROSU BMX BÍLINA |
Matěj PLACHÝ | 10106036643 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | BMX KRUPKA |
Jan KOLAŘÍK | 10105678046 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Stanislav ŠUMPÍK | 10106109795 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | CYKLOPROFI HOLICE |
Mikoláš TUREČEK | 10105470003 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | COMMENCAL FDF TEAM |
Antonín CHOTT | 10105464949 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
Jan KOŠŤÁLEK | 10105465353 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
Tserendorj BAASANBAYAR | 10105469191 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY |
Jan DAŇKO | 10106114546 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | SportRaces Cycling Team |
Vilém ŠUBRT | 10106114647 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | PROFI SPORT CHEB |
Václav CHOTT | 10105465050 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
Vilém KLUG | 10105465151 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci mladší | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
Václav HÁJEK | 10105468686 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | |
Ondřej NEUMANN | 10105468888 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 13 | Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. |
Pavel FOLTÁN | 10105740185 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Simon ANČINEC | 10105741401 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Jáchym ŠIMONEK | 10105317126 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
Dalibor KOLÁŘ | 10105317227 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
Petr HULÍNSKÝ | 10105678147 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Adam PAPOUŠEK | 10105528809 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | Bike Freaks Holice |
Jakub KŘÍŽ | 10105528708 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
Samuel ZÍTKA | 10105529213 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci mladší | BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
Vít ROHOVSKÝ | 10105529011 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
Samuel MARIAK | 10105462121 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | ACT LERAK Blansko |
Stránka: 12...38394041424344...9091Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 41 z 91, celkem 9030 záznamů |