Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marek ČECHOVSKÝ | 10105462929 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Marek ČECHOVSKÝ | 10105462828 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Jiří KABRIEL | 10105462323 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Dalibor NOVOTNÝ | 10105462525 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Lukáš SMRŽ | 10105463030 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Martin ZEMÁNEK | 10105462424 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Tibor ZSIGMOND | 10105333694 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | YOGI RACING OSTRAVA |
Jan KAMENÍK | 10105461919 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | BIKE puzzle team |
Jakub ŠINDLER | 10105461717 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | SUPERIOR RIDERS |
Pavel DUBČÁK | 10106649864 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-opatrovatel | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
Vlastimil FRÖHLICH | 10106142333 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér III. | Open Cycling Academy |
Jakub HORNÍK | 10105441408 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | |
Tomáš BLÜMEL | 10105441307 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters A | KUCHYNĚ LÍPA |
Petr DOUDĚRA | 10105521937 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér III. | BB Com Cycling Team |
Dominik MAKOVEC | 10105522240 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci starší | BIKE TEAM STUPNO |
Jiří ŠUMPÍK | 10105522442 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | |
Timotej VAŠINA | 10105522543 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | DUKLA PRAHA |
Jakub TICHÝ | 10106279446 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | LOKO TRUTNOV |
Filip ŠIMEK | 10105521634 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | Cyklo Bendl |
Jakub RICHTER | 10105521533 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | Cyklo Bendl |
Tomáš JANOUŠEK | 10105521432 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | CYKLOPROFI HOLICE |
Adam VÍCHA | 10105769083 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | SK JANTAR OPAVA ODDÍL BMX |
Lukáš HOLEC | 10105464545 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | NATIVESPORT |
Alex MUSIJENKO | 10106114445 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | PROFI SPORT CHEB |
Miroslav FÜRBACH | 10106129603 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | PROFI SPORT CHEB |
Pavel ŠTURM | 10105615402 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | CYKLO ATOM |
Pavel JIRÁSEK | 10106002388 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | PÍTRS BIKES TEAM |
Petr PODZEMNÝ | 10105624795 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér III. | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Antonín MÍRA | 10105621664 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Funkcionář-officiel | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Adam MÍRA | 10105621563 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci starší | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Robin KÁŇA | 10105522846 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | Team Forman Energetic |
Zdeněk SEDLÁČEK | 10105729980 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | KUCHYNĚ LÍPA |
Václav PLŠEK | 10106572062 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | CYKLOCH RACING TEAM |
Tomáš DVOŘÁK | 10106571961 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | CYKLOCH RACING TEAM |
Tomáš STRNKA | 10105621765 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | PSG Mechanix |
Ondřej BÍLEK | CZECH REPUBLIC | Člen | Členský průkaz | SpinFit LIBEREC | |
Jan LUKÁŠ | CZECH REPUBLIC | Člen | Členský průkaz | SpinFit LIBEREC | |
Anthony ZAPLATÍLEK | CZECH REPUBLIC | Člen | Členský průkaz | SpinFit LIBEREC | |
Vojtěch VÁCHA | 10105528304 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | U23 | |
Adam HRDÝ | 10105522947 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BMX Pardubice |
Sebastián CHÁRA | 10105523048 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BMX Pardubice |
Jan SUCHÝ | 10105523149 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE MEN | BMX Pardubice |
David ŠTUMR | 10105523250 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | BMX Pardubice |
Hynek TÁBORSKÝ | 10105523351 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BMX Pardubice |
Adam VALENTA | 10105523553 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | BMX Pardubice |
Tadeáš VALENTA | 10105523654 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | BMX Pardubice |
Jan ŠINDELÁŘ | 10106565089 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-mechanik | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
Ruslan FEDAK | 10105623583 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | PSG Mechanix |
Marian SVOBODA | 10105625102 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM |
Marcel SVOBODA | 10105625001 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM |
Jan BAJER | 10105730283 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | BAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA |
Martin HORNICH | 10105723112 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | BAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA |
Daniel POLÁŠEK | 10105730788 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | BAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA |
Marek FOLTÝN | 10105730687 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | BAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA |
Luboš DOLEŽAL | 10105623684 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | ČISTÝ SPORT |
Ivan RYBAŘÍK | 10105625304 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | ČISTÝ SPORT |
Marek KAŠPAR | 10105740387 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Petr SVÁTEK | 10105741704 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Jiří ŠPONER | 10105741502 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Kryštof ŠULC | 10105741906 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Mario VEBR | 10105740589 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Bobeš BICAN | 10105740286 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Vladimír PETR | 10105740488 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 16 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Michal KOKOŠEK | 10105769184 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | SK JANTAR OPAVA ODDÍL BMX |
Richard POSPÍŠIL | 10105730182 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN |
Viktor VILK | 10105771612 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | UCC |
Matěj STIBAL | 10105771511 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
Filip KUBA | 10105770905 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
Jan MINAŘÍK | 10105771006 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
Martin HELCEL | 10105690271 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs |
Petr LACINA | 10105691584 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | CK KRAMOLÍN |
Radim TRUNDA | 10106114243 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | personál-trenér III. | BMX TEAM HRANICE |
Metoděj MARTINÁK | 10106267726 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BMX Dracing Team |
Jakub JANDA | 10106267827 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | |
Martin VÁCLAVŮ | 10106421310 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters C | |
Filip VOBORNÍK | 10106421411 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Eduard JOHN | 10106421108 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Ondřej MOULIS | 10106421209 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | |
Jindřich HOFMAN | 10106113940 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér III. | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Tadeáš MUNČINSKÝ | 10105771915 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
Tomáš LOUČKA | 10105771814 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | Členský průkaz | |
Adam MOTAŇ | 10106025529 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
Marek VOZÁBAL | 10105772117 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
Matěj NOVÁK | 10105775147 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | ROUVY Specialized |
Jan INDRA | 10105780100 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | |
Matěj VRÁNA | 10133289296 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | junioři sálová | MLÉK. OLEŠNICE CYKLO. SVITÁVKA, z.s. |
Marian MIKUŠ | 10105832842 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | SK SLEZAN Frýdek - Místek |
Tomáš COUFAL | 10106691795 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | HSK cycling team |
Petr NAGY | 10106691896 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | CS Specialized HK |
Jiří MATOULEK | 10106279042 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál sportovní ředitel | LOKO TRUTNOV |
Jiří MATOULEK | 10106279143 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | SportRaces Cycling Team |
Tomáš MATOULEK | 10106279244 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | LOKO TRUTNOV |
Jiří ŠLÉGR | 10106279345 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters E | LOKO TRUTNOV |
Jan ŠTROBLÍK | 10106024923 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | Bikros Team Vyškov, z.s. |
Timon DVOŘÁK | 10106025024 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | Bikros Team Vyškov, z.s. |
Michal MALINSKÝ | 10149238928 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | NORTH BIKE CLUB |
Zdeněk ŽEBRO | 10106025226 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters D | |
Kryštof SÚKENÍK | 10106025731 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Michal DUDEK | 10106051700 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | Integray L27 Cycling Team |
Vladimír ULIČNÝ | 10106051801 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | Integray L27 Cycling Team |
Stránka: 12...39404142434445...9091Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 42 z 91, celkem 9018 záznamů |