Řazení: Země | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
Jakub POKORNÝ | 10123034477 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Oliver HALBRŠTÁT | 10123036396 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 6 | CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
Richard HODAN | 10123037309 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 8 | CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
Adam KMÍNEK | 10123037410 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
Daniel MUSIL | 10123037612 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
Adam VLČEK | 10123037915 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
Matěj JEŽEK | 10123038319 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
Matěj KOŇAŘÍK | 10123038521 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
Matyáš WOLF | 10123038622 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 8 | CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
Petr ŠULC | 10123083280 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-řidič | MONDRAKER Racing team |
Adam HALUŠKA | 10123087021 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | SPORTREG |
Libor KODL | 10123167247 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 6 | CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
Ladislav ČERMÁK | 10123167550 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Pavel SCHRÖTTER | 10123168156 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Vojtěch VAŠINA | 10123869485 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | junioři sálová | SK PRIMA NEZAMYSLICE z.s. |
Matěj MATUŠINEC | 10123871812 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | junioři sálová | SK PRIMA NEZAMYSLICE z.s. |
Dušan ADÁMEK | 10047472386 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | TJ MILO OLOMOUC odd.sál.cykl. |
Vladimír ADÁMEK | 10047472285 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | TJ MILO OLOMOUC odd.sál.cykl. |
Jakub TŘETINA | 10123997710 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV |
Tomáš JANKŮ | 10124319123 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | Rozhodčí národní B | CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN |
Denis MATRAS | 10124334580 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉ |
Vít SAMSONEK | 10124334782 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | žáci sálová | T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉ |
Dominik MATRAS | 10124335085 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | junioři sálová | T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉ |
Marek EIBNER | 10124383989 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci starší | VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO |
Tomáš BUCHAL | 10124387730 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | SPORTREG |
Michal PROCHÁZKA | 10016304872 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | CK PARDUBICE |
Filip BŘEZINA | 10124818570 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | TJ BMX TŘINEC |
Matyáš SEDLÁK | 10124889807 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BMX TEAM BRNO |
Tomáš Orry TRÉGER | 10124889908 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BMX TEAM BRNO |
Maxim VACEK | 10124890211 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | BMX TEAM BRNO |
Jiří SLANINA | 10124890615 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | BMX TEAM BRNO |
Jaroslav POLEDŇA | 10124890918 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | Funkcionář-officiel | BMX TEAM BRNO |
Antonín HRŮZA | 10124891322 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | BMX TEAM BRNO |
Tomáš KRAVÁČEK | 10124894453 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 16 | BMX TEAM BRNO |
Tomáš KRŠŇÁK | 10124895059 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
Jiří ŠUSTR | 10124896170 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
Filip ECLER | 10124896372 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | LAGUNA CYCLES TEAM |
Vojtěch BRUŽA | 10124897685 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 8 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
Tadeáš BAJGAR | 10124898291 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
Martin PLESCHINGER | 10046899985 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | ML Tuning CykloTrener Varnsdorf |
Matouš USNUL | 10124901830 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | Bikros Team Vyškov, z.s. |
Jakub ŠEBESTA | 10047601823 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér III. | TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s. |
Daniel HOLOVIJČUK | 10125066124 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s. |
Filip ŠÁMAL | 10125148673 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | žáci sálová | LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
Šimon AKSAMIT | 10125224253 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 15 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Jakub NEVRLÝ | 10125227182 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | HSF SYSTEM CYCLING TEAM |
Radim NEVRLÝ | 10125227283 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér III. | SK Kohouti Pržno |
Radamir KOMBUL | 10125228293 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | junioři sálová | TJ PETŘVALD NA MORAVĚ, z.s. |
Zahar ROZHKOV | 10125230923 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | žáci sálová | TJ PETŘVALD NA MORAVĚ, z.s. |
Alexandr KOLÍNSKÝ | 10125233650 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Stránka: 12...116117118119120121122...178179Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 119 z 179, celkem 8932 záznamů |