Řazení: Země | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
Jan CIBULA | 10129656244 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Adam GAVELČÍK | 10129656345 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Václav GVUZD | 10129656446 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Radim HOLUB | 10129656547 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Miroslav KOLÁČEK | 10047733882 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Petr KONDZIOLKA | 10048151891 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Filip MOLINEK | 10047041142 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Rostislav NIESYT | 10047750656 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Ondřej PŘEČEK | 10129657557 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Tibor REVAJ | 10129657658 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Miroslav SAVKA | 10129657860 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Ondřej SEMJAN | 10129661395 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Aleš TRACHTULEC | 10129661500 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Radek UHEREK | 10129661803 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Jan KOTAŠKA | 10129662813 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
Adam KUBIŠTA | 10129687667 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
Jakub NOVARA | 10129700300 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Martin GARA | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ | |
Lukáš BALIHAR | 10129704845 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | rozhodčí 3.třida | TRISPORT RAPID |
Lubomír MAZEL | 10046736200 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
Pavel CINTERHOF | 10047105002 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | BIKE TEAM STUPNO |
Tomáš DURDIL | 10129711515 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | DUKLA PRAHA |
Štěpán JOHÁNEK | 10129712323 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | BIKE puzzle team |
Vojtěch HERRMANN | 10129713838 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Trial | BENJAMIN | ÚAMK AMK Staré Brno |
Miloš DOUBEK | 10129744857 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICE |
Lukáš POŘÍZ | 10047187248 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICE |
Václav PÍŠA | 10048162908 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICE |
Samuel PIVODA | 10129746574 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | ASPIRE SCM |
Marek HYLSKÝ | 10129748190 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC T2 | TJ Léčebna Košumberk |
Václav KUBIČKA | 10013614134 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC C2 | TJ Léčebna Košumberk |
Jindřich MAŠÍN | 10129749709 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC T2 | SCK ASTERIA DUBÍ |
Karel POSEKANÝ | 10129750012 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC T2 | TJ Léčebna Košumberk |
Matěj POSPÍCHAL | 10061224360 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | WHiPMASTER FACTORY |
Marcel CHOVANČÍK | 10129757385 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | WHiPMASTER FACTORY |
Tomáš JIRÁSEK | 10129757890 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Lukáš BAUMGARTNER | 10129758294 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Martin SLIMÁK | 10129758496 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Jiří FIALA | 10129761126 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 6 | BMX Pardubice |
Jakub FABIÁN | 10129923396 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | DH - FR racing Tanvald |
Miroslav FLEIŠMAN | 10046997288 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér II. | ROUVY Specialized |
Eliáš BOUBAL | 10129924612 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci mladší | CTW CYCLING |
Jakub HLACH | 10129934817 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | UFO - RIDE.CZ |
Tomáš PROKEŠ | 10129966543 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci starší | SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV |
Matyáš PÁVEK | 10129967149 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Trial | MINIME | ÚAMK AMK Staré Brno |
Jan KOLAFA | 10129968967 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | ROUVY Specialized |
Matěj ŠROM | 10129969169 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 15 | LAGUNA CYCLES TEAM |
Ondřej SAJFRÍD | 10129969371 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci starší | ROUVY Specialized |
Jakub STRNADEL | 10129970684 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci mladší | KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍN |
Václav STRNADEL | 10129971189 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | žáci sálová | T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉ |
Rostislav KUBÍNEK | 10129972405 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 13 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Stránka: 12...124125126127128129130...178179Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 127 z 179, celkem 8932 záznamů |