Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michal MAREK | 10151782247 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | SKP DUHA Lanškroun |
Matyáš KRYSTEK | 10151805586 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 6 | UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH |
Adam HAJZLER | 10151806903 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci mladší | BB Com Cycling Team |
Petr BODLÁK | 10151812761 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | BB Com Cycling Team |
Petr OČENÁŠEK | 10151874500 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Tobiáš ADAM | 10151874702 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Petr HANOUSEK | 10151875308 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 6 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Darek KOUŘIL | 10151875611 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 7 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
David ZÁMEČNÍK | 10151878338 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 7 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Matěj ZÁMEČNÍK | 10151879146 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Jakub PROCHÁZKA | 10151881671 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Karel HAASE | 10151882479 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Štěpán JANAS | 10151883792 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. |
Jan MAŠA | 10151887634 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci mladší | Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. |
Jiří NĚMEC | 10151887937 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci mladší | Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. |
Marian KRISCHKE | 10151888240 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters C | Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. |
Ondřej BOBEK | 10046910901 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci mladší | BIKE puzzle team |
Jan KRÁL | 10151915320 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci mladší | EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN |
Ivoš PEER | 10046898874 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters C | EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN |
Filip POSPÍŠIL | 10151922996 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC C1 | Open Cycling Academy |
Petr FRÉLICH | 10151916128 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM |
Tomáš 2 Koldcsiter 2 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Dráha | elite | Tomáš Koldcsiter | |
Albert ZAŇKA | 10151953514 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | ČERNOCHOVA BAJKOVÁ ŠKOLA |
Petr ŠABLATURA | 10151956342 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér III. | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Kamil KOŘISTKA | 10151968062 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-mechanik | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
Miloš NĚMEC | 10151968365 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-mechanik | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
Richard Riška | 10046080842 | AFGHANISTAN | Silnice | U23 | ATT Investments |
Michal VRÁNA | 10151997869 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | BMX Pardubice |
Antonín VLAZLO | 10151998273 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Člen | Členský průkaz | FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
Jan KOVALČÍK | 10151999485 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci mladší | FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
Patrik KANTOŘÍK | 10152001509 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci mladší | FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
Milan ŠVANDRLÍK | 10152002014 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-mechanik | AC SPARTA PRAHA |
Adéla MARTINKOVÁ | 10047208264 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | RC Jan van Arckel |
Markéta KRIPNEROVÁ | 10048094806 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁC |
Daniela HAMŠÍKOVÁ | 10047968908 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Rozhodčí národní B | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Alena MLYNÁŘOVÁ | 10006249208 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | ženy masters | ACS DRAK VRBNO |
Jarmila MACHAČOVÁ | 10047536549 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Dráha | ženy masters nad 60 let | VELOSERVIS TEAM |
Věra BŘÍNKOVÁ | 10047967591 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | rozhodčí 1.třída | SKP Kometa Brno |
Alena BARTŮŇKOVÁ | 10048164120 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | TJ PETŘVALD NA MORAVĚ, z.s. |
Jana SZMIGIELSKÁ | 10003762873 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér DT | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
Lea PETŘÍČKOVÁ | 10046860882 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | rozhodčí 1.třída | TJ SOKOL HERŠPICE |
Zdena MATASOVÁ | 10047750353 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Funkcionář-officiel | CK FESO PETŘVALD |
Jaromíra VRÁBLOVÁ | 10047544330 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | rozhodčí 2.třída | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Jana DVORSKÁ | 10047514826 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy masters nad 60 let | KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE |
Šárka CHMUROVÁ | 10002174396 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy masters | MAX CURSOR |
Dana MEJSNAROVÁ | 10048096624 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁC |
Aneta HLADÍKOVÁ | 10005255360 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE WOMEN | BMX Pardubice |
Hana HOLUBOVÁ | 10047938592 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | Elite national commisaire | TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX |
Ilona HORVÁTHOVÁ | 10047911718 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | SOKOL HORNÍ HERŠPICE |
Romana LABOUNKOVÁ | 10005294665 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE WOMEN | Bikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMK |
Tereza LOMNICKÁ | 10048097634 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁC |
Pavla POSPÍŠILOVÁ | 10047587675 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | rozhodčí 2.třída | SKP DUHA Lanškroun |
Pavla HAVLÍKOVÁ | 10002516627 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | LAWI junior team |
Jarmila MACHAČOVÁ | 10004738937 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
Dana ZBOŘILOVÁ | 10046305053 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Rozhodčí národní A | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Simona DAVÍDKOVÁ | 10003129646 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Rozhodčí UCI | TJ STADION LOUNY |
Věra JEŽKOVÁ | 10046294545 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy masters nad 60 let | CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
Eva PŘIBYLOVÁ | 10047492594 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | TJ Stavební stroje Němčice |
Jaroslava MIXOVÁ | 10046398215 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér I. | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Jana HORÁČKOVÁ | 10002550474 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | TJ BRNO SOKOL ŘEČKOVICE - KRAS |
Helena ŠEDLBAUEROVÁ | 10048063278 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | Funkcionář-officiel | CYKLO KLUB Klatovy z.s. |
Renáta HOLOVÁ | 10046342944 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Rozhodčí národní A | TJ DUKLA BRNO |
Ludmila DOSTÁLOVÁ | 10047749242 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-organizátor | TJ CYKLOKLUB JEVÍČKO |
Lucie VESELÁ | 10004280411 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | |
Tereza ŽEREBNÁ | 10048099149 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁC |
Veronika KREJČOVÁ | 10002024957 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | Rozhodčí UCI | ČSC Praha |
Jana KUNEŠOVÁ | 10047946070 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | rozhodčí 2.třída MTB | ČSC Praha |
Lenka DUSÍLKOVÁ OCHMANNOVÁ | 10004005474 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | Elite national commisaire | ČSC Praha |
Natálie KRÁLÍKOVÁ | 10047769652 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | ženy Elite | |
Markéta MACÁNOVÁ | 10046446412 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | |
Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ | 10011218638 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN |
Justýna KOLÁŘOVÁ | 10047767127 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
Markéta HÁJKOVÁ | 10015335377 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | BEPINK |
Božena KUČEROVÁ | 10009490725 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | |
Zuzana NĚMCOVÁ | 10047771066 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | rozhodčí 1.třída MTB | ČSC Praha |
Iveta WANTULOKOVÁ | 10048083082 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | G 16 | TJ BMX TŘINEC |
Lucie KRUPOVÁ | 10011008268 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | |
Jitka HODÁŇOVÁ | 10047915960 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy masters | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB PRIMA POLIČKA |
Kateřina HLADÍKOVÁ | 10047765309 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Michaela VOSIČKOVÁ | 10015024270 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | ženy Elite | TJ Stavební stroje Němčice |
Ilona BLÁHOVÁ | 10046593225 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Funkcionář-officiel | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
Tereza VANÍČKOVÁ | 10023478226 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | ženy elite | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Michaela WANTULOKOVÁ | 10046533712 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE WOMEN | TJ BMX TŘINEC |
Vanda DLASKOVÁ | 10047776625 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
Magdalena MERTOVÁ | 10046481269 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | rozhodčí 3.třida | BMX Pardubice |
Tereza SÁSKOVÁ | 10048171392 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | SUBTERRA SANTA CRUZ |
Simona JIRKOVÁ | 10008193551 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | UFO - RIDE.CZ |
Martina MIKULÁŠKOVÁ | 10007149789 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | |
Karla LÖFFELMANN | 10008143435 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
Zuzana DLABOVÁ | 10048084294 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér II. | SK VELO PRAHA |
Denisa ŠVECOVÁ | 10046486828 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ |
Adéla KYSELOVÁ | 10047771369 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | |
Jana BÁRTOVÁ | 10007709763 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ |
Soňa JURKOVÁ | 10005602136 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | Elite national commisaire | ČSC Praha |
Kamila PROCHÁZKOVÁ | 10047664972 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy masters | MAX CURSOR |
Denisa KNAPKOVÁ | 10015073881 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | OPLT CYCLING |
Barbora VOJTA | 10008822738 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | Challenge One |
Magdalena MIŠOŇOVÁ | 10046612726 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
Veronika KOTALOVÁ | 10009849120 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | |
Naděžda ČIVRNÁ | 10046309703 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | ženy masters | Špicar team Force |
Stránka: 12...71727374757677...8990Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 74 z 90, celkem 8932 záznamů |