Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Štěpán KYJONKA | 10064363524 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | CK FESO PETŘVALD |
Petr JANAS | 10002309388 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY |
Ladislav DVORSKÝ | 10000869041 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | Eleven Black.ET team |
Jan FORMÁNEK | 10064450420 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
Jan BROŽA | 10046741149 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE MEN | CZECH FREESTYLE BMX ASSOCIATION |
Radomír RYŠKA | 10064774661 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | U23 | Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
Tomáš KUNČÍK | 10116271658 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-mechanik | ROUVY Specialized |
Matyáš VANČO | 10047379228 | SLOVAKIA | Bikros | B 14 | |
Kryštof ODEHNAL | 10064835083 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE MEN | CZECH FREESTYLE BMX ASSOCIATION |
Ondřej ŠVANDA | 10064839127 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters A | AC SPARTA PRAHA |
Ondřej ŽIŽKA | 10064868530 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-manažer | TRISPORT RAPID |
Sebastian KERL | 10059527163 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | BIKE TEAM STUPNO |
Ondřej POKORNÝ | 10047168454 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov |
David KOPELENT | 10065321602 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Jan LUKEŠ | 10047853922 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
Tomáš HROMÁDKO | 10065372728 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | Eleven Black.ET team |
Otakar PARMA | 10065374243 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-mechanik | TJ STADION LOUNY |
Milan SEEMAN | 10047641532 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-mechanik | TJ STADION LOUNY |
Martin ČÍŽEK | 10046643745 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-mechanik | TJ STADION LOUNY |
Matěj ŠPAČEK | 10065491653 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | CYKLISTIKA PRO VŠECHNY | Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team |
David SVOBODA | 10047109850 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Filip PALKOSKA | 10147610641 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci mladší | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
Matěj HYNEK | 10065658674 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
Lukáš KOREC | 10046690326 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
Radim ŠŤASTNÝ | 10066018584 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | elite | KOLOKRÁM |
Emil LINKA | 10046855226 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | entraineur/vodiči/ | TJ Zora Praha z.s. |
Adam STREJČEK | 10066160448 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | Watersley Race & Development Cycling Team |
Filip VOKURKA | 10066201874 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | NORTH BIKE CLUB |
Pavel FRANC | 10081543537 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters A | R.C.T. MARTIN |
Jan KRULIŠ | 10047563528 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | TJ STADION LOUNY |
Josef SCHEJBAL | 10066349293 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | Cyklo Bendl |
Tomáš MASTÍK | 10066351317 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | HDC C5 | SCK ASTERIA DUBÍ |
Šimon VYKYPĚL | 10066396278 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | NORTH BIKE CLUB |
Matouš VYKYPĚL | 10096684429 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | NORTH BIKE CLUB |
Tomáš HORÁK | 10046582111 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | NORTH BIKE CLUB |
Petr BAŽANT | 10000988774 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | personál-mechanik | CYKLOSTAR Pirelli |
Marek FRANC | 10016071163 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | personál-mechanik | TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
Lukáš KOCHÁNEK | 10066400221 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | DH - FR racing Tanvald |
Jan KOLÁŘ | 10046968390 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | NORTH BIKE CLUB |
Jan PODAŘIL | 10047108941 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | MEPAK JUNIOR TEAM.A.S.D |
Jan JENŠÍK | 10047048317 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | masters A | BIG SHOCK TEAM z. s. |
Eliáš HOFMAN | 10066694655 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Albert RAUSCHERT | 10097359587 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
Jan KRESTA | 10089779342 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | masters B | ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
Tomáš NEVĚČNÝ | 10023499646 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC | ČERNÍ KONĚ |
Petr MIŇOVSKÝ | 10067045067 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | junioři | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Denis VAŠÍČEK | 10067045269 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
Vít RAINIŠ | 10022961500 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | junioři sálová | |
Jakub MUŠÁLEK | 10063272575 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | junioři | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
Matěj HAVELKA | 10084969859 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | junioři | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Stránka: 12...47484950515253...178179Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 50 z 179, celkem 8932 záznamů |