Řazení: Země | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
Ivan SOVA | 10047379531 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | personál-manažer | ALAN TB Cycling team |
Svatopluk BUCHTA | 10046982740 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Dráha | personál-trenér I. | ASO DUKLA BRNO |
Michal VÍCH | 10047350128 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | |
Radim HUSIČKA | 10047353562 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | |
Dominik MOLÁK | 10047354269 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | Vysočina Cycling |
Vojtěch HENDRYCH | 10047356188 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | Bike Freaks Holice |
Viktor ZAPLETAL | 10047378622 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér I. | NUTREND SPECIALIZED SKR RACING |
Marek MIXA | 10003097617 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Dráha | personál-trenér I. | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Jan CUŘÍN | 10046860680 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | personál-masér | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
Jan STIBOR | 10014171377 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | MLÉK. OLEŠNICE CYKLO. SVITÁVKA, z.s. |
David RICHTR | 10014094282 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | MLÉK. OLEŠNICE CYKLO. SVITÁVKA, z.s. |
Pavel RICHTER | 10014552812 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | SÁLOVÁ CYKLISTIKA SVITÁVKA, z.s. |
Matěj PAVKA | 10047356491 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | BMX KRUPKA |
Zdeněk MAŠEK | 10047356794 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | CYKLISTIKA PRO VŠECHNY | DOOKIE BIKE TEAM |
Tomáš KRÁL | 10047357000 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | ROUVY Specialized |
Milan KADLEC | 10106695839 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Dráha | personál-trenér I. | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
Lukáš PETR | 10006188681 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Dráha | personál sportovní ředitel | Open Cycling Academy |
Tomáš OTČENÁŠEK | 10047504318 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁC |
Martin PŘIKRYL | 10047505429 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | SK PRIMA NEZAMYSLICE z.s. |
Marcel PEŠEK | 10007845563 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | BMX Pardubice |
Antonín REH | 10047358313 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | |
Matyáš KŘEPÍNSKÝ | 10047358616 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | |
Martin HOLZBACH | 10047359222 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 16 | |
Petr KOTVAS | 10047359323 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | |
Štěpán VYTLAČIL | 10047359525 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | ROUVY Specialized |
Vladimír VOKATÝ | 10046512288 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters E | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB CYKLISTŮ PEČKY |
Milan SUCHOMEL | 10047947181 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters C | CYKLOSTAR Pirelli |
David KLÍMA | 10019128279 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | Vokolek_Cycling_Team |
Martin KARLÍK | 10047937481 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | rozhodčí 1.třída BMX | TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX |
Milan MIHALČIN | 10047698722 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | CYKLISTIKA PRO VŠECHNY | CK ENERGETIK CHVALETICE |
David SLABOCH | 10047360535 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters A | BAJKING |
Pavel VOLF | 10047363464 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
Štěpán HARTL | 10047367003 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | |
Tomáš KNOPP | 10047367912 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | SK CHODSKO |
Petr CIRKL | 10046928479 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál sportovní ředitel | VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICE |
Jiří PLAŠIL | 10047804109 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE |
Marek SEDLÁČEK | 10011401322 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. |
Jiří KŘIVÁNEK | 10003327181 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | D2mont Merida cycling team |
Ondřej BEZUNK | 10011998072 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál sportovní ředitel | Team Forman Energetic |
Lukáš JANDA | 10047368417 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | |
Daniel RŮŽIČKA | 10047369225 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | CYCLING |
Jaroslav ČMUCHA | 10047369427 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters A | CYCLING |
Jakub ŠOFRONIČ | 10093079665 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | DOOKIE BIKE TEAM |
Antonín SMETANA | 10047026893 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-mechanik | CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN |
Tomáš ABENDROTH | 10047483096 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | CYKLOTEAM ABOS |
Milan SVOBODA | 10047483302 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-mechanik | CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN |
Jiří KAŇKOVSKÝ | 10006498980 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-opatrovatel | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
Josef FAU | 10046948384 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | rozhodčí 2.třída MTB | ČSC Praha |
Tomáš HAVELKA | 10011320789 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér III. | TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN |
Adam BALÁK | 10047370841 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | |
Václav METLIČKA | 10000950984 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | 3xV TEAM |
David GROSSMANN | 10047374477 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Dráha | elite | |
Martin VOLTR | 10047373366 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | Pierre Baguette cycling |
Tomáš PODRAZIL | 10003350019 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY |
Jakub KUBIAS | 10047222513 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | rozhodčí 1.třída | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
Pavel VALENTA | 10047749747 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | TJ CYKLOKLUB JEVÍČKO |
Pavel MAREŠ | 10046440752 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Rozhodčí národní A | TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s. |
Matěj CHARVÁT | 10003542706 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros |
Jan FOJTÍK | 10005462393 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | Auto Pokorný MTB team |
Tomáš KOLOFÍK | 10047371952 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Trial | MINIME | AVZO KYJOV |
Lukáš RUNT | 10047374275 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | |
Josef MENCL | 10047375184 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | |
Pavel PETR | 10047892217 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | CK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE |
Tomáš KUTIN | 10047834421 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | elite | ROCK MACHINE - CYKLOMAX |
Petr KUBIAS | 10004607884 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
Tomáš RADOLF | 10013112562 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | LAPIERRE PLZEŇ |
David SOJKA | 10008950858 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér III. | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Radovan MATĚJKA | 10047508560 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Rozhodčí národní B | ČSC Praha |
Jaroslav VYKYDAL | 10047376905 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | |
Daniel POKORNÝ | 10047378016 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Ondřej JEŘÁBEK | 10047379127 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | |
Matěj PLUHAŘ | 10047380339 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | SK CHODSKO |
Karel VIDECKÝ | 10003376085 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | MAX CURSOR |
Pavel CAHA | 10046786619 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Petr REISNER | 10048030542 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | GIANT cycling team |
Josef LUKŠÍK | 10048029330 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | TRISPORT RAPID |
Lubomír KREJČÍ | 10047749949 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | SKP DUHA Lanškroun |
František STÖHR | 10046585040 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál sportovní ředitel | AC SPARTA PRAHA |
Vojtěch ŠÍPEK | 10047380541 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE MEN | |
Dominik DVOŘÁK | 10047386807 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 14 | |
Samuel TRENČÍNSKÝ | 10047390039 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | |
David SEMANIŠIN | 10047390443 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | |
Petr DUŠEK | 10046481067 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉ |
Šimon MÁNEK | 10011213281 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | Dc dh teaM |
Ondřej HANZLÍČEK | 10015431468 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | SKP Kometa Brno |
Ladislav FEREBAUER | 10048049336 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Funkcionář-officiel | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
Petr LETÁK | 10012390722 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | elite | WHYTE RACING TEAM |
Martin ŘÍHA | 10046545937 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE MEN | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Adam SEMANIŠIN | 10047390544 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | |
Martin TVARÓG | 10047392665 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | elite | |
Šimon NĚMEC | 10047393170 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | ROUVY Specialized |
Jan PLEŠTIL | 10047393271 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | |
Petr GÜNTHER | 10010728584 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters C | Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
Kamil FINSTERLE | 10046354664 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | TJ CYKLOKLUB JEVÍČKO |
Jan KRIPNER | 10014409635 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | SÁLOVÁ CYKLISTIKA SVITÁVKA, z.s. |
Matěj BÁRTA | 10048050851 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE MEN | BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
Ondřej MATĚJÍK | 10047608388 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | M 17/24 | BMX TEAM BRNO |
Richard LUHAN | 10047393372 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | muži sálová | |
Filip KUBA | 10047394180 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
Ondřej VAVROUŠEK | 10047394281 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | junioři | |
Stránka: 12...567891011...8990Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 8 z 90, celkem 8932 záznamů |