Řazení: KategorieDisciplína | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
Bernard KOTORA | 10121079626 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
Jakub TŘETINA | 10123997710 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV |
Tomáš BUCHAL | 10124387730 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | SPORTREG |
Alexandr KOLÍNSKÝ | 10125233650 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Denis KUČERA | 10126463328 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | ACT LERAK Blansko |
Marek LOPATA | 10126883155 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | OSTRA-MULTICRAFT ČELADNÁ |
Max KRAMOLIŠ | 10127230335 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou |
Nikolas NÁBĚLEK | 10127231244 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou |
Oliver ŠVAGROVSKÝ | 10127799504 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN |
Alex BÍLEK | 10128127179 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
Ondřej LAPČÍK | 10128127987 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
Jakub SKLÁŘ | 10128197406 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Oskar POLUHA | 10129212771 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | RF BIKES RACING |
Jakub KUBACZKA | 10131490150 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs |
Tomáš TROJAN | 10137603776 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. |
Kryštof EGRT | 10138651982 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Jakub LOVEČEK | 10139931473 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
Dominik JELÍNEK | 10140577232 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Jakub ZAŇKA | 10140825590 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | BB Com Cycling Team |
Jiří KELTOŠ | 10141563602 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
David ANDĚL | 10141864807 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | KUCHYNĚ LÍPA |
Tomáš MUSIL | 10141876123 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV |
Jan MALÍŘ | 10142290189 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | GHOST Team |
Jakub DVOŘÁK | 10143256250 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN |
Tomáš NEJEDLÝ | 10144615462 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
David SCHLEGEL | 10144851902 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | BB Com Cycling Team |
Tomáš BLÁHA | 10146269920 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | CK Jihočeské naděje |
Marek VEJBĚRA | 10148842743 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | GHOST Team |
Ondřej KECLÍK | 10149565391 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
Tomáš VRÁNA | 10149566102 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
Martin BRÁDLE | 10149817692 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | CK PARDUBICE |
Tomáš CHLÁDEK | 10149818403 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | CK PARDUBICE |
Zdeněk JELEN | 10149819211 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | CK PARDUBICE |
Matěj VOLNÝ | 10149821332 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | CK PARDUBICE |
Miroslav ŠIMČÁK | 10149946826 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | BIKE PRO RACING |
Vojtěch NEČADA | 10150560249 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadeti | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
Natálie LINDAUEROVÁ | 10047259390 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | |
Štěpánka BAREŠOVÁ | 10047315873 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | |
Nikola SNOPKOVÁ | 10047316176 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | |
Roxana Adelaida BRÁZDOVÁ | 10047389736 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | |
Veronika ŘEŽÁBKOVÁ | 10051680267 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | |
Lina KARÁSKOVÁ | 10072560428 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | |
Anna MENDLOVÁ | 10073774241 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | |
Anežka HEJDUKOVÁ | 10074866200 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | |
Aneta MACHULKOVÁ | 10074870644 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | |
Tereza HARVILOVÁ | 10103805441 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | |
Kateřina VOSIČKOVÁ | 10047205133 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | TJ Stavební stroje Němčice |
Nela VOGLOVÁ | 10047258885 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁC |
Anežka ZEMÁNKOVÁ | 10047259289 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁC |
Tereza BURŠÍKOVÁ | 10047314560 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | T.J. SOKOL ZLÍN - PRŠTNÉ |
Stránka: 12...102103104105106107108...178179Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 105 z 179, celkem 8932 záznamů |