Řazení: Oddíl | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
Patrik FAJMON | 10141622509 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 16 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
David KOPÁČ | 10144115308 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Pavel JURÁČEK | 10046813089 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters B | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
David WALL | 10144303547 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Matěj KROTKÝ | 10144304254 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
David MINAŘÍK | 10144744289 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | U23 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Marek VACH | 10149571758 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 13 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Filip TAUER | 10149571960 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 7 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Hugo HUBÍK | 10149572263 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Ladislav KUBIŠ | 10048173214 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | masters muži sálová | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Alex CAHA | 10150502251 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 11 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Maxmilian WEBER | 10150552771 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 10 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Dana ZBOŘILOVÁ | 10046305053 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Rozhodčí národní A | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Alžběta ŠPIČKOVÁ | 10046906049 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Rozhodčí národní C | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Anežka POKORNÁ | 10047317085 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | žákyně sálová | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Eliška ČECHOVÁ | 10047389130 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Adéla KRÁLOVÁ | 10051573062 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | žákyně sálová | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Kateřina ŠÍPKOVÁ | 10051574375 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | juniorky sálová | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Barbora KUNCOVÁ | 10053649670 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | juniorky | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Ludmila ŠÍPKOVÁ | 10078428625 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | žákyně sálová | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Barbora MAAROVÁ | 10079633041 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | G 12 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Barbora DOLEŽELOVÁ | 10128197002 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadetky | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Sarah WEBER | 10150552266 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | G 7 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Alice MIKULÁŠKOVÁ | 10092625785 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | juniorky | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Karolína ZVEJŠKOVÁ | 10092626795 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadetky | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Laura JELÍNKOVÁ | 10092872228 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | G 16 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Eva FILIPOVÁ | 10092873945 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Gabriela SVOBODOVÁ | 10092874046 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Kateřina ČERVÍKOVÁ | 10092874248 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | personál-opatrovatel | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Patricie STROPKOVÁ | 10093195762 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | juniorky | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Lenka VACKOVÁ | 10093195863 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Martina ŠTEFANOVÁ | 10094164853 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | juniorky | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Alžběta BERNATOVÁ | 10104973784 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadetky | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Tereza GRATZOVÁ | 10104973885 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadetky | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Kateřina LÁNÍČKOVÁ | 10104974289 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | kadetky | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Nelly SKŘEJPKOVÁ | 10105462727 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | G 11 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Bernadeta HLADKÁ | 10106025630 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Amálie PILÁTOVÁ | 10106960567 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žákyně starší | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Adéla BĚLOBRADIČOVÁ | 10106960466 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadetky | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Anna ANDRYSÍKOVÁ | 10115120388 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | G 14 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Denisa TOMÁNKOVÁ | 10115127260 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | G 9 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Leona ČECHOVSKÁ | 10115125745 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | G 12 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Rebeka ŠILHANOVÁ | 10117904490 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Terezie NEČASOVÁ | 10124338119 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | žákyně sálová | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Kristýna VEJCHODOVÁ | 10124338523 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | žákyně sálová | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Vanesa TOMÁNKOVÁ | 10140522567 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | G 6 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Martin FRÝZL | 10046951115 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters C | TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ POTOCKÝ |
Jonáš NOVÁK | 10147242950 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci starší | TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ POTOCKÝ |
Pavel KWIECIEN | 10147262148 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | masters B | TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ POTOCKÝ |
František ONDRÁČEK | 10046410036 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC C2 | TJ Léčebna Košumberk |
Stránka: 12...155156157158159160161...178179Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 158 z 179, celkem 8932 záznamů |