Jméno a příjmení | UCI ID | Země | Disciplína | Kategorie | Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michal MAREK | 10151782247 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | SKP DUHA Lanškroun |
Matyáš KRYSTEK | 10151805586 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 6 | UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH |
Adam HAJZLER | 10151806903 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci mladší | BB Com Cycling Team |
Petr BODLÁK | 10151812761 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-řidič | BB Com Cycling Team |
Petr OČENÁŠEK | 10151874500 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | CRUISER | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Tobiáš ADAM | 10151874702 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Petr HANOUSEK | 10151875308 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 6 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Darek KOUŘIL | 10151875611 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 7 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
David ZÁMEČNÍK | 10151878338 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 7 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Matěj ZÁMEČNÍK | 10151879146 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Jakub PROCHÁZKA | 10151881671 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 9 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Karel HAASE | 10151882479 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | B 12 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou |
Štěpán JANAS | 10151883792 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. |
Jan MAŠA | 10151887634 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci mladší | Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. |
Jiří NĚMEC | 10151887937 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | žáci mladší | Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. |
Marian KRISCHKE | 10151888240 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters C | Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava, z.s. |
Ondřej BOBEK | 10046910901 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci mladší | BIKE puzzle team |
Jan KRÁL | 10151915320 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | žáci mladší | EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN |
Ivoš PEER | 10046898874 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | masters C | EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN |
Filip POSPÍŠIL | 10151922996 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | HDC C1 | Open Cycling Academy |
Petr FRÉLICH | 10151916128 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM |
Tomáš 2 Koldcsiter 2 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Dráha | elite | Tomáš Koldcsiter | |
Albert ZAŇKA | 10151953514 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | kadeti | ČERNOCHOVA BAJKOVÁ ŠKOLA |
Petr ŠABLATURA | 10151956342 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-trenér III. | REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
Kamil KOŘISTKA | 10151968062 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-mechanik | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
Miloš NĚMEC | 10151968365 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | personál-mechanik | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
Richard Riška | 10046080842 | AFGHANISTAN | Silnice | U23 | ATT Investments |
Adéla MARTINKOVÁ | 10047208264 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | RC Jan van Arckel |
Markéta KRIPNEROVÁ | 10048094806 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁC |
Daniela HAMŠÍKOVÁ | 10047968908 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Rozhodčí národní B | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Alena MLYNÁŘOVÁ | 10006249208 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Cyklokros | ženy masters | ACS DRAK VRBNO |
Jarmila MACHAČOVÁ | 10047536549 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Dráha | ženy masters nad 60 let | VELOSERVIS TEAM |
Věra BŘÍNKOVÁ | 10047967591 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | rozhodčí 1.třída | SKP Kometa Brno |
Alena BARTŮŇKOVÁ | 10048164120 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | TJ PETŘVALD NA MORAVĚ, z.s. |
Jana SZMIGIELSKÁ | 10003762873 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | personál-trenér DT | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
Lea PETŘÍČKOVÁ | 10046860882 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | rozhodčí 1.třída | TJ SOKOL HERŠPICE |
Zdena MATASOVÁ | 10047750353 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Funkcionář-officiel | CK FESO PETŘVALD |
Jaromíra VRÁBLOVÁ | 10047544330 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | rozhodčí 2.třída | CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ |
Jana DVORSKÁ | 10047514826 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy masters nad 60 let | KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE |
Šárka CHMUROVÁ | 10002174396 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy masters | MAX CURSOR |
Dana MEJSNAROVÁ | 10048096624 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁC |
Aneta HLADÍKOVÁ | 10005255360 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE WOMEN | BMX Pardubice |
Hana HOLUBOVÁ | 10047938592 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | Elite national commisaire | TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX |
Ilona HORVÁTHOVÁ | 10047911718 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | SOKOL HORNÍ HERŠPICE |
Romana LABOUNKOVÁ | 10005294665 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Bikros | ELITE WOMEN | Bikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMK |
Tereza LOMNICKÁ | 10048097634 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Sálová cyklistika | Rozhodčí sálová cyklistika | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA PANKRÁC |
Pavla POSPÍŠILOVÁ | 10047587675 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | rozhodčí 2.třída | SKP DUHA Lanškroun |
Pavla HAVLÍKOVÁ | 10002516627 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Horská kola | ženy elite | LAWI junior team |
Jarmila MACHAČOVÁ | 10004738937 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | ženy elite | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
Dana ZBOŘILOVÁ | 10046305053 | CZECH REPUBLIC | Silnice | Rozhodčí národní A | TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
Stránka: 12...144145146147148149150...178179Počet na stránku: 50100Stránka 147 z 179, celkem 8926 záznamů |